Jul 2, 2025 · Level I
JHGC USPSA Jul 02, 2025
Shooters
23
Divisions
7
Stages
3
Rounds
70
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benjamin WeiserA138369 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 350.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ryder MarshallA161654 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 350.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Micheal Skajam | Open | U | Minor | 350.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Steve SchalkA95878 | Production | U | Minor | 350.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Matt Hazen | Single Stack | U | Major | 350.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Quincy O'Donnell | Limited | U | Minor | 317.97 | 1 |
| 1 | Will ProutA170036 | PCC | U | Minor | 302.16 | 1 |
| 2 | Scott GrauerA32453 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 296.79 | 2 |
| 2 | Alex SinclairA169047 | Limited | U | Minor | 243.49 | 2 |
| 2 | Dave Schuler | Open | U | Minor | 205.86 | 2 |
| 2 | Bob BeneshTY154220 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 202.46 | 2 |
| 2 | Ron DavisonL4476 | PCC | A | Minor | 202.25 | 2 |
| 2 | Kieron Callahan | Production | U | Minor | 170.60 | 2 |
| 3 | Nick SchachtA167854 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 256.75 | 3 |
| 3 | Dominique ClaessensA158660 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 186.27 | 3 |
| 3 | Errin Vito | Production | U | Minor | 169.34 | 3 |
| 4 | Scottie CraigheadA160616 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 254.88 | 4 |
| 4 | Rick FloryA163273 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 169.24 | 4 |
| 4 | Eric Dahl | Production | U | Minor | 96.32 | 4 |
| 5 | Dave Sankaran | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 186.13 | 5 |
| 5 | Garret LeRoy | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 151.54 | 5 |
| 5 | Warren Harbart | Production | U | Minor | 60.97 | 5 |
| 6 | Mike Wallace | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 84.79 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benjamin WeiserA138369 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.77 | 12.28 | 7.30 | 350.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Bob BeneshTY154220 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.82 | 4.65 | 5.31 | 202.46 | 57.8 |
| 3 | Dominique ClaessensA158660 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.62 | 6.52 | 3.08 | 186.27 | 53.2 |
| 4 | Rick FloryA163273 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.76 | 4.94 | 4.18 | 169.24 | 48.4 |
| 5 | Garret LeRoy · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.75 | 3.71 | 1.91 | 151.54 | 43.3 |
| 6 | Mike Wallace · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.98 | 1.92 | 2.30 | 84.79 | 24.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quincy O'Donnell · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.51 | 3.48 | 2.30 | 317.97 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Alex SinclairA169047 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.26 | 3.34 | 3.57 | 243.49 | 76.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryder MarshallA161654 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.96 | 8.07 | 6.80 | 350.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Scott GrauerA32453 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.34 | 6.10 | 5.70 | 296.79 | 84.8 |
| 3 | Nick SchachtA167854 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.71 | 3.55 | 6.16 | 256.75 | 73.4 |
| 4 | Scottie CraigheadA160616 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.22 | 6.74 | 5.61 | 254.88 | 72.8 |
| 5 | Dave Sankaran · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.46 | 4.81 | 3.55 | 186.13 | 53.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Micheal Skajam · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.89 | 6.94 | 5.61 | 350.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dave Schuler · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.21 | 4.07 | 3.51 | 205.86 | 58.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Will ProutA170036 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.25 | 10.19 | 1.80 | 302.16 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ron DavisonL4476 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 1.73 | 6.92 | 3.83 | 202.25 | 66.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve SchalkA95878 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.60 | 4.71 | 5.55 | 350.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kieron Callahan · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.95 | 3.24 | 2.10 | 170.60 | 48.7 |
| 3 | Errin Vito · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.59 | 3.74 | 0.00 | 169.34 | 48.4 |
| 4 | Eric Dahl · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.30 | 1.82 | 0.77 | 96.32 | 27.5 |
| 5 | Warren Harbart · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.55 | 1.67 | 0.40 | 60.97 | 17.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt Hazen · 1 overall | U | Major | 1.41 | 1.25 | 0.04 | 350.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 23 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benjamin Weiser | Carry Optics | 7.7712 | 18.53 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Ryder Marshall | Limited Optics | 6.9597 | 21.84 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Scott Grauer | Limited Optics | 6.3371 | 23.67 | 28 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.69 |
| 4 | Will Prout | PCC | 6.2500 | 22.72 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Nick Schacht | Limited Optics | 5.7080 | 22.60 | 24 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 131.22 |
| 6 | Bob Benesh | Carry Optics | 4.8176 | 29.06 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.19 |
| 7 | Garret LeRoy | Carry Optics | 4.7480 | 30.75 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.76 |
| 8 | Dominique Claessens | Carry Optics | 4.6228 | 31.15 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.18 |
| 9 | Steve Schalk | Production | 4.6034 | 32.15 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 10 | Scottie Craighead | Limited Optics | 4.2181 | 33.19 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.97 |
| 11 | Micheal Skajam | Open | 3.8893 | 30.34 | 25 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 12 | Rick Flory | Carry Optics | 3.7621 | 39.34 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.46 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 23 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benjamin Weiser | Carry Optics | 12.2807 | 7.98 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Will Prout | PCC | 10.1883 | 9.03 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Ryder Marshall | Limited Optics | 8.0687 | 11.65 | 18 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Micheal Skajam | Open | 6.9398 | 11.96 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Ron Davison | PCC | 6.9188 | 10.84 | 15 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 67.91 |
| 6 | Scottie Craighead | Limited Optics | 6.7431 | 14.83 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.57 |
| 7 | Dominique Claessens | Carry Optics | 6.5217 | 14.72 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.11 |
| 8 | Scott Grauer | Limited Optics | 6.1002 | 9.18 | 13 · 3 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 75.60 |
| 9 | Rick Flory | Carry Optics | 4.9375 | 16.00 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 40.21 |
| 10 | Dave Sankaran | Limited Optics | 4.8070 | 14.77 | 12 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 59.58 |
| 11 | Steve Schalk | Production | 4.7117 | 16.13 | 11 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 12 | Bob Benesh | Carry Optics | 4.6497 | 15.70 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 37.86 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 18 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benjamin Weiser | Carry Optics | 7.3005 | 11.78 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Ryder Marshall | Limited Optics | 6.7961 | 12.36 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Nick Schacht | Limited Optics | 6.1584 | 13.64 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.56 |
| 4 | Scott Grauer | Limited Optics | 5.7009 | 10.70 | 10 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.50 |
| 5 | Scottie Craighead | Limited Optics | 5.6136 | 15.32 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.34 |
| 6 | Micheal Skajam | Open | 5.6099 | 15.33 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Steve Schalk | Production | 5.5521 | 15.85 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Bob Benesh | Carry Optics | 5.3054 | 16.21 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.40 |
| 9 | Rick Flory | Carry Optics | 4.1837 | 19.60 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.58 |
| 10 | Ron Davison | PCC | 3.8336 | 21.39 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 11 | Alex Sinclair | Limited | 3.5714 | 20.16 | 10 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 12 | Dave Sankaran | Limited Optics | 3.5506 | 18.87 | 14 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 47.02 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
More from Jackson Hole Gun Club
- Dec 3, 2025JHGC USPSA Dec 03, 2025 9 shooters
- Nov 5, 2025JHGC USPSA Nov 05, 2025 17 shooters
- Oct 1, 2025JHGC USPSA Oct 01, 2025 18 shooters
- Aug 6, 2025JHGC USPSA Aug 06, 2025 21 shooters
- Jul 19, 2025JHGC USPSA Jul 19, 2025 25 shooters
- Jun 21, 2025JHGC USPSA Jun 21, 2025 22 shooters
Field
GM0M0A1B–D0U22