Mar 23, 2024 · Level I
Schyffontein PSC Club Shoot Mar 23, 2024
Shooters
36
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
100
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sakkie 1 van Wyk1309 | Classic | B | Minor | 500.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Norbert HahnSSC007 | Open | C | Minor | 500.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Sakkie 2 van Wyk1309 | PCC Iron | B | Minor | 500.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Corne Smith3381 | Production | A | Minor | 496.60 | 1 |
| 1 | Dewet 1 du Bruyn31000 | PCC Optics | Minor | 461.27 | 1 | |
| 2 | Dewet 2 du Bruyn31000 | PCC Optics | Minor | 460.89 | 2 | |
| 2 | Jane 1 Van Wyk5311 | Production | A | Minor | 428.45 | 2 |
| 2 | Jane 2 Van Wyk5311 | PCC Iron | C | Minor | 418.80 | 2 |
| 3 | Jane 3 Van Wyk5311 | PCC Optics | C | Minor | 370.21 | 3 |
| 3 | Bez BezuidenhoutSSC004 | Production | U | Minor | 353.59 | 3 |
| 4 | Sakkie 3 van Wyk1309 | PCC Optics | B | Minor | 353.23 | 4 |
| 4 | Hendrik johannes Olivier | Production | X | Minor | 328.78 | 4 |
| 5 | Frik KroukampSSC001 | Production | C | Minor | 306.81 | 5 |
| 6 | Johan CoertzenSSC035 | Production | B | Minor | 306.12 | 6 |
| 7 | Renier Fourie5907 | Production | X | Minor | 303.84 | 7 |
| 8 | Quintin Baker | Production | X | Minor | 268.45 | 8 |
| 9 | John AndersonSSC084 | Production | X | Minor | 267.02 | 9 |
| 10 | loudine Redelinghuys7295 | Production | X | Minor | 253.04 | 10 |
| 11 | Marina Van Der merwe133 | Production | C | Minor | 241.10 | 11 |
| 12 | Percy AndersonSSC031 | Production | X | Minor | 233.59 | 12 |
| 13 | George Marais | Production | U | Minor | 229.92 | 13 |
| 14 | ROB Riddell | Production | U | Minor | 224.87 | 14 |
| 15 | Ryno KunnekeSSC143 | Production | C | Minor | 218.86 | 15 |
| 16 | TJ Van Eeden | Production | U | Minor | 192.84 | 16 |
| 17 | Susanna Catharina Olivier | Production | X | Minor | 192.10 | 17 |
| 18 | Jan Kunneke6914 | Production | B | Minor | 176.63 | 18 |
| 19 | Corne SwartSC101 | Production | C | Minor | 175.20 | 19 |
| 20 | David DewsnapSSC3400 | Production | C | Minor | 163.60 | 20 |
| 21 | Rudolph Roets | Production | Minor | 160.27 | 21 | |
| 22 | Hermien RouxSSC008 | Production | C | Minor | 159.28 | 22 |
| 23 | Bennet De wet | Production | X | Minor | 156.79 | 23 |
| 24 | Gideon SmitSSC139 | Production | X | Minor | 143.52 | 24 |
| 25 | Dirk Cillie | Production | X | Minor | 132.74 | 25 |
| 26 | Henda DreyerSSC107.116 | Production | X | Minor | 128.65 | 26 |
| 27 | Martin DreyerSSC107.116 | Production | X | Minor | 111.59 | 27 |
| 28 | Alicia De wet | Production | X | Minor | 19.49 | 28 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sakkie 1 van Wyk1309 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.39 | 4.77 | 4.33 | 5.18 | 500.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Norbert HahnSSC007 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 2.78 | 2.54 | 2.69 | 2.86 | 500.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sakkie 2 van Wyk1309 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 6.24 | 7.09 | 7.15 | 6.99 | 500.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jane 2 Van Wyk5311 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 5.27 | 5.21 | 5.78 | 6.26 | 418.80 | 83.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dewet 1 du Bruyn31000 · 1 overall | Minor | 6.03 | 6.10 | 5.59 | 7.50 | 461.27 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Dewet 2 du Bruyn31000 · 2 overall | Minor | 5.85 | 5.93 | 5.46 | 7.90 | 460.89 | 99.9 | |
| 3 | Jane 3 Van Wyk5311 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 5.26 | 4.10 | 5.26 | 5.36 | 370.21 | 80.3 |
| 4 | Sakkie 3 van Wyk1309 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 1.21 | 6.20 | 7.64 | 6.96 | 353.23 | 76.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Corne Smith3381 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 5.05 | 4.97 | 3.57 | 5.53 | 496.60 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jane 1 Van Wyk5311 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 3.81 | 4.49 | 3.68 | 4.65 | 428.45 | 86.3 |
| 3 | Bez BezuidenhoutSSC004 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.54 | 3.81 | 3.69 | 3.77 | 353.59 | 71.2 |
| 4 | Hendrik johannes Olivier · 4 overall | X | Minor | 3.10 | 1.53 | 2.61 | 4.53 | 328.78 | 66.2 |
| 5 | Frik KroukampSSC001 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 2.73 | 3.76 | 2.70 | 2.99 | 306.81 | 61.8 |
| 6 | Johan CoertzenSSC035 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 2.42 | 2.84 | 2.46 | 4.01 | 306.12 | 61.6 |
| 7 | Renier Fourie5907 · 7 overall | X | Minor | 3.31 | 2.23 | 2.29 | 3.43 | 303.84 | 61.2 |
| 8 | Quintin Baker · 8 overall | X | Minor | 2.23 | 3.00 | 1.78 | 3.54 | 268.45 | 54.1 |
| 9 | John AndersonSSC084 · 9 overall | X | Minor | 2.54 | 1.92 | 2.12 | 3.32 | 267.02 | 53.8 |
| 10 | loudine Redelinghuys7295 · 10 overall | X | Minor | 2.23 | 3.25 | 1.14 | 3.55 | 253.04 | 51.0 |
| 11 | Marina Van Der merwe133 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 2.36 | 2.81 | 1.36 | 2.97 | 241.10 | 48.5 |
| 12 | Percy AndersonSSC031 · 12 overall | X | Minor | 2.39 | 2.43 | 1.45 | 2.77 | 233.59 | 47.0 |
| 13 | George Marais · 13 overall | U | Minor | 2.17 | 2.27 | 1.46 | 2.95 | 229.92 | 46.3 |
| 14 | ROB Riddell · 14 overall | U | Minor | 1.93 | 1.34 | 1.74 | 3.20 | 224.87 | 45.3 |
| 15 | Ryno KunnekeSSC143 · 15 overall | C | Minor | 2.42 | 1.88 | 1.52 | 2.42 | 218.86 | 44.1 |
| 16 | TJ Van Eeden · 16 overall | U | Minor | 1.65 | – | 0.69 | 4.14 | 192.84 | 38.8 |
| 17 | Susanna Catharina Olivier · 17 overall | X | Minor | 1.79 | 2.06 | 1.38 | 2.25 | 192.10 | 38.7 |
| 18 | Jan Kunneke6914 · 18 overall | B | Minor | 1.18 | 2.09 | 0.97 | 2.79 | 176.63 | 35.6 |
| 19 | Corne SwartSC101 · 19 overall | C | Minor | 1.80 | 0.72 | 0.86 | 2.85 | 175.20 | 35.3 |
| 20 | David DewsnapSSC3400 · 20 overall | C | Minor | 1.40 | 1.07 | 1.20 | 2.36 | 163.60 | 32.9 |
| 21 | Rudolph Roets · 21 overall | Minor | 1.27 | 2.18 | 0.28 | 2.80 | 160.27 | 32.3 | |
| 22 | Hermien RouxSSC008 · 22 overall | C | Minor | 1.67 | 1.86 | 0.78 | 1.97 | 159.28 | 32.1 |
| 23 | Bennet De wet · 23 overall | X | Minor | 1.75 | 0.35 | 0.10 | 3.23 | 156.79 | 31.6 |
| 24 | Gideon SmitSSC139 · 24 overall | X | Minor | 3.04 | 1.61 | 0.65 | 0.18 | 143.52 | 28.9 |
| 25 | Dirk Cillie · 25 overall | X | Minor | 0.99 | 1.30 | 0.78 | 2.05 | 132.74 | 26.7 |
| 26 | Henda DreyerSSC107.116 · 26 overall | X | Minor | 1.24 | 1.03 | 0.82 | 1.74 | 128.65 | 25.9 |
| 27 | Martin DreyerSSC107.116 · 27 overall | X | Minor | 1.64 | 1.47 | 0.39 | 0.94 | 111.59 | 22.5 |
| 28 | Alicia De wet · 28 overall | X | Minor | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.58 | 19.49 | 3.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Range 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sakkie 2 van Wyk | PCC Iron | 6.2402 | 25.64 | 32 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Dewet 1 du Bruyn | PCC Optics | 6.0294 | 25.21 | 30 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Dewet 2 du Bruyn | PCC Optics | 5.8507 | 25.98 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.26 |
| 4 | Jane 2 Van Wyk | PCC Iron | 5.2725 | 28.07 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.19 |
| 5 | Jane 3 Van Wyk | PCC Optics | 5.2595 | 28.52 | 28 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.57 |
| 6 | Corne Smith | Production | 5.0482 | 30.11 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Sakkie 1 van Wyk | Classic | 4.3902 | 32.80 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Jane 1 Van Wyk | Production | 3.8118 | 41.45 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.81 |
| 9 | Renier Fourie | Production | 3.3061 | 45.37 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.79 |
| 10 | Hendrik johannes Olivier | Production | 3.1006 | 38.38 | 24 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 98.27 |
| 11 | Gideon Smit | Production | 3.0399 | 47.37 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.35 |
| 12 | Norbert Hahn | Open | 2.7831 | 52.46 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
2Stage 2 Rang3Comstock · 14 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sakkie 2 van Wyk | PCC Iron | 7.0875 | 9.03 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Sakkie 3 van Wyk | PCC Optics | 6.2016 | 10.32 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Dewet 1 du Bruyn | PCC Optics | 6.0998 | 10.82 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.85 |
| 4 | Dewet 2 du Bruyn | PCC Optics | 5.9330 | 10.45 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.97 |
| 5 | Jane 2 Van Wyk | PCC Iron | 5.2057 | 11.91 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.41 |
| 6 | Corne Smith | Production | 4.9719 | 12.47 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Sakkie 1 van Wyk | Classic | 4.7653 | 13.85 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 8 | Jane 1 Van Wyk | Production | 4.4867 | 14.71 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.17 |
| 9 | Jane 3 Van Wyk | PCC Optics | 4.1033 | 13.16 | 6 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.32 |
| 10 | Bez Bezuidenhout | Production | 3.8150 | 17.30 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.71 |
| 11 | Frik Kroukamp | Production | 3.7603 | 17.02 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.94 |
| 12 | loudine Redelinghuys | Production | 3.2454 | 19.72 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.69 |
3Stage 3 Range 4Comstock · 22 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sakkie 3 van Wyk | PCC Optics | 7.6369 | 13.88 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Sakkie 2 van Wyk | PCC Iron | 7.1481 | 13.71 | 18 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Jane 2 Van Wyk | PCC Iron | 5.7810 | 17.99 | 20 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.96 |
| 4 | Dewet 1 du Bruyn | PCC Optics | 5.5921 | 18.24 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.55 |
| 5 | Dewet 2 du Bruyn | PCC Optics | 5.4615 | 18.31 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.67 |
| 6 | Jane 3 Van Wyk | PCC Optics | 5.2574 | 18.26 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.73 |
| 7 | Sakkie 1 van Wyk | Classic | 4.3253 | 23.12 | 19 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 8 | Bez Bezuidenhout | Production | 3.6866 | 28.21 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 9 | Jane 1 Van Wyk | Production | 3.6792 | 24.19 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 109.78 |
| 10 | Corne Smith | Production | 3.5728 | 26.87 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.60 |
| 11 | Frik Kroukamp | Production | 2.7041 | 37.72 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.68 |
| 12 | Norbert Hahn | Open | 2.6887 | 38.68 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
4Stage 4 Range 5Comstock · 32 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dewet 2 du Bruyn | PCC Optics | 7.9002 | 19.24 | 29 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Dewet 1 du Bruyn | PCC Optics | 7.4988 | 20.27 | 29 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 151.87 |
| 3 | Sakkie 2 van Wyk | PCC Iron | 6.9871 | 20.18 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Sakkie 3 van Wyk | PCC Optics | 6.9623 | 20.97 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.01 |
| 5 | Jane 2 Van Wyk | PCC Iron | 6.2552 | 23.98 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.24 |
| 6 | Corne Smith | Production | 5.5251 | 21.90 | 20 · 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Jane 3 Van Wyk | PCC Optics | 5.3620 | 25.55 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 108.60 |
| 8 | Sakkie 1 van Wyk | Classic | 5.1773 | 28.20 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Jane 1 Van Wyk | Production | 4.6512 | 30.96 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.69 |
| 10 | Hendrik johannes Olivier | Production | 4.5263 | 33.14 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.07 |
| 11 | TJ Van Eeden | Production | 4.1442 | 37.16 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.01 |
| 12 | Johan Coertzen | Production | 4.0080 | 34.93 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.07 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Range 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Rang3 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Range 4 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 Range 5 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
Field
GM0M0A2B–D14U4