Aug 28, 2026 · Level II
Xtreme #6 St-Tite Aout 2026
Shooters
45
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
135
Field
11 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis BoisvertPQ201227 | Open | GM | Major | 675.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jean-Michel BlainPQ202170 | Production | M | Minor | 675.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Anthony RosaPQ202181 | Standard | GM | Minor | 675.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Sebastien HoulePQ201783 | Classic | M | Minor | 650.49 | 1 |
| 1 | Philippe ProulxPQ200507 | Optics | D | Minor | 622.64 | 1 |
| 1 | Pierre ViartPQ202543 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 615.96 | 1 |
| 2 | Yves St-LaurentPQ200951 | Classic | GM | Minor | 636.44 | 2 |
| 2 | Mathieu BrierePQ202127 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 611.83 | 2 |
| 2 | Vincent Lepine-VanierPQ201474 | Optics | M | Minor | 608.70 | 2 |
| 2 | Guy GauthierPQ95024 | Open | M | Major | 535.97 | 2 |
| 2 | Martin ThebergePQ201272 | Production | A | Minor | 528.74 | 2 |
| 2 | Daniel LadouceurPQ201050 | Standard | C | Major | 343.37 | 2 |
| 3 | Daniel DussureaultPQ201703 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 595.44 | 3 |
| 3 | Normand HauverPQ99007 | Classic | A | Minor | 559.58 | 3 |
| 3 | Andre GirardPQ201871 | Optics | C | Minor | 535.09 | 3 |
| 3 | Pierre JamousPQ2016106 | Open | A | Major | 534.56 | 3 |
| 3 | Pierre FortierPQ200822 | Production | C | Minor | 502.82 | 3 |
| 4 | Phil BrouardPQ201705 | Production Optics | M | Minor | 572.27 | 4 |
| 4 | Carl JacobPQ201796 | Optics | M | Minor | 516.89 | 4 |
| 4 | Claude CroisetierePQ200522 | Production | A | Minor | 498.13 | 4 |
| 4 | Yvon VigneaultPQ201248 | Open | A | Major | 485.37 | 4 |
| 4 | Stephan RattePQ200955 | Classic | M | Minor | 436.81 | 4 |
| 5 | Jordan PlourdePQ201673 | Production Optics | M | Minor | 561.54 | 5 |
| 5 | Gabriel CoursangePQ202528 | Production | C | Minor | 482.92 | 5 |
| 5 | Guillaume BertrandPQ201501 | Open | A | Major | 481.11 | 5 |
| 5 | Jonathan MachadoPQ201388 | Optics | A | Minor | 477.00 | 5 |
| 5 | Sylvain RaymondPQ91012 | Classic | C | Major | 320.50 | 5 |
| 6 | Sabrina LepagePQ202554 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 525.87 | 6 |
| 6 | Francesco BarrecaPQ201208 | Optics | A | Minor | 475.62 | 6 |
| 6 | Jean-François FortinPQ201513 | Production | C | Minor | 470.69 | 6 |
| 6 | Pierre CaronPQ8132 | Open | B | Major | 382.58 | 6 |
| 7 | Fadi ChaddadPQ202630 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 423.14 | 7 |
| 7 | Jean RoyPQ202001 | Optics | C | Minor | 419.42 | 7 |
| 7 | Jonathan GaudetPQ201865 | Production | C | Minor | 393.52 | 7 |
| 7 | Jocelyne LevesquePQ201502 | Open | C | Major | 342.10 | 7 |
| 8 | Kevin MessierPQ202626 | Production | D | Minor | 363.74 | 8 |
| 8 | Paul GauthierPQ201553 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 339.67 | 8 |
| 8 | Jean-Francois MorinPQ202206 | Open | D | Minor | 308.62 | 8 |
| 9 | Christian BureauPQ201753 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 291.89 | 9 |
| 10 | Martin BernardPQ202442 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 277.00 | 10 |
| 11 | Michel PerignyPQ201667 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 261.78 | 11 |
| 12 | Patrick SchmittPQ202454 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 236.90 | 12 |
| 13 | Normand GravelPQ201780 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 224.69 | 13 |
| 14 | Catherine LeBlanc-LandryPQ201473 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 158.31 | 14 |
| 15 | Sylvain VincentPQ201748 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 83.36 | 15 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sebastien HoulePQ201783 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 6.22 | 5.08 | 3.85 | 3.33 | 4.36 | 6.30 | 650.49 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Yves St-LaurentPQ200951 · 2 overall | GM | Minor | 5.65 | 4.93 | 3.67 | 3.01 | 5.48 | 5.66 | 636.44 | 97.8 |
| 3 | Normand HauverPQ99007 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 4.89 | 3.21 | 3.50 | 3.26 | 4.52 | 5.64 | 559.58 | 86.0 |
| 4 | Stephan RattePQ200955 · 4 overall | M | Minor | 0.00 | 4.05 | 2.84 | 2.51 | 3.15 | 5.10 | 436.81 | 67.2 |
| 5 | Sylvain RaymondPQ91012 · 5 overall | C | Major | 2.97 | 2.47 | 1.25 | 1.74 | 2.49 | 3.52 | 320.50 | 49.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis BoisvertPQ201227 · 1 overall | GM | Major | 10.59 | 5.81 | 7.87 | 4.54 | 8.48 | 10.18 | 675.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Guy GauthierPQ95024 · 2 overall | M | Major | 8.00 | 5.62 | 2.86 | 4.08 | 6.54 | 7.80 | 535.97 | 79.4 |
| 3 | Pierre JamousPQ2016106 · 3 overall | A | Major | 6.68 | 5.47 | 6.25 | 3.53 | 6.40 | 7.42 | 534.56 | 79.2 |
| 4 | Yvon VigneaultPQ201248 · 4 overall | A | Major | 7.13 | 4.57 | 5.34 | 3.86 | 5.01 | 5.91 | 485.37 | 71.9 |
| 5 | Guillaume BertrandPQ201501 · 5 overall | A | Major | 8.48 | 4.74 | 5.71 | 2.89 | 5.69 | 6.15 | 481.11 | 71.3 |
| 6 | Pierre CaronPQ8132 · 6 overall | B | Major | 5.58 | 3.98 | 3.77 | 2.69 | 3.90 | 5.80 | 382.58 | 56.7 |
| 7 | Jocelyne LevesquePQ201502 · 7 overall | C | Major | 5.44 | 3.32 | 1.85 | 2.32 | 4.75 | 5.87 | 342.10 | 50.7 |
| 8 | Jean-Francois MorinPQ202206 · 8 overall | D | Minor | 2.52 | 3.54 | 2.69 | 2.97 | 1.38 | 5.60 | 308.62 | 45.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Philippe ProulxPQ200507 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 8.70 | 4.72 | 6.18 | 4.45 | 6.92 | 9.04 | 622.64 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Vincent Lepine-VanierPQ201474 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 6.91 | 6.50 | 5.45 | 4.69 | 5.53 | 7.03 | 608.70 | 97.8 |
| 3 | Andre GirardPQ201871 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 8.16 | 4.93 | 5.24 | 4.19 | 4.17 | 6.62 | 535.09 | 85.9 |
| 4 | Carl JacobPQ201796 · 4 overall | M | Minor | 5.18 | 4.97 | 4.28 | 4.35 | 5.07 | 6.69 | 516.89 | 83.0 |
| 5 | Jonathan MachadoPQ201388 · 5 overall | A | Minor | 1.98 | 4.86 | 4.72 | 3.52 | 5.72 | 7.13 | 477.00 | 76.6 |
| 6 | Francesco BarrecaPQ201208 · 6 overall | A | Minor | 3.65 | 5.09 | 4.06 | 3.92 | 5.66 | 3.78 | 475.62 | 76.4 |
| 7 | Jean RoyPQ202001 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 5.98 | 3.39 | 4.30 | 3.37 | 3.86 | 5.18 | 419.42 | 67.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jean-Michel BlainPQ202170 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 7.36 | 5.09 | 5.15 | 3.95 | 4.90 | 5.54 | 675.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Martin ThebergePQ201272 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 5.64 | 4.10 | 3.59 | 3.46 | 3.52 | 4.17 | 528.74 | 78.3 |
| 3 | Pierre FortierPQ200822 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 5.34 | 3.94 | 3.25 | 2.87 | 3.76 | 4.65 | 502.82 | 74.5 |
| 4 | Claude CroisetierePQ200522 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 5.14 | 4.04 | 2.86 | 3.56 | 3.11 | 3.78 | 498.13 | 73.8 |
| 5 | Gabriel CoursangePQ202528 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 3.79 | 4.13 | 3.59 | 2.83 | 3.70 | 3.74 | 482.92 | 71.5 |
| 6 | Jean-François FortinPQ201513 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 6.31 | 3.79 | 3.05 | 3.05 | 2.88 | 3.03 | 470.69 | 69.7 |
| 7 | Jonathan GaudetPQ201865 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 4.12 | 3.07 | 1.59 | 2.46 | 2.84 | 4.50 | 393.52 | 58.3 |
| 8 | Kevin MessierPQ202626 · 8 overall | D | Minor | 4.22 | 2.62 | 2.09 | 2.22 | 2.22 | 4.49 | 363.74 | 53.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pierre ViartPQ202543 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 6.71 | 6.22 | 6.13 | 5.62 | 5.94 | 4.95 | 615.96 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mathieu BrierePQ202127 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 7.38 | 4.93 | 4.89 | 5.71 | 6.45 | 7.94 | 611.83 | 99.3 |
| 3 | Daniel DussureaultPQ201703 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 5.90 | 6.50 | 4.91 | 4.72 | 6.38 | 6.63 | 595.44 | 96.7 |
| 4 | Phil BrouardPQ201705 · 4 overall | M | Minor | 8.13 | 5.74 | 6.11 | 4.78 | 6.31 | 1.68 | 572.27 | 92.9 |
| 5 | Jordan PlourdePQ201673 · 5 overall | M | Minor | 7.09 | 6.48 | 5.80 | 3.81 | 5.72 | 4.38 | 561.54 | 91.2 |
| 6 | Sabrina LepagePQ202554 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 5.61 | 5.10 | 5.04 | 4.38 | 5.22 | 6.25 | 525.87 | 85.4 |
| 7 | Fadi ChaddadPQ202630 · 7 overall | D | Minor | 4.98 | 4.13 | 3.61 | 3.28 | 4.35 | 5.64 | 423.14 | 68.7 |
| 8 | Paul GauthierPQ201553 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 3.62 | 3.48 | 3.43 | 2.57 | 3.16 | 4.54 | 339.67 | 55.1 |
| 9 | Christian BureauPQ201753 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 4.80 | 3.50 | 2.90 | 1.81 | 1.55 | 4.40 | 291.89 | 47.4 |
| 10 | Martin BernardPQ202442 · 10 overall | D | Minor | 4.37 | 2.55 | 1.91 | 1.96 | 2.83 | 4.22 | 277.00 | 45.0 |
| 11 | Michel PerignyPQ201667 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 2.00 | 2.89 | 2.63 | 2.25 | 2.01 | 3.86 | 261.78 | 42.5 |
| 12 | Patrick SchmittPQ202454 · 12 overall | D | Minor | 1.58 | 2.32 | 2.00 | 1.87 | 2.61 | 4.02 | 236.90 | 38.5 |
| 13 | Normand GravelPQ201780 · 13 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 2.06 | 2.25 | 1.66 | 3.16 | 4.25 | 224.69 | 36.5 |
| 14 | Catherine LeBlanc-LandryPQ201473 · 14 overall | D | Minor | 2.17 | 2.06 | 0.00 | 1.78 | 1.77 | 0.37 | 158.31 | 25.7 |
| 15 | Sylvain VincentPQ201748 · 15 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.87 | 2.28 | 1.86 | 83.36 | 13.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony RosaPQ202181 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 7.54 | 4.45 | 5.50 | 4.10 | 6.41 | 5.43 | 675.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Daniel LadouceurPQ201050 · 2 overall | C | Major | 2.88 | 2.73 | 2.65 | 1.90 | 2.00 | 4.83 | 343.37 | 50.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Le Calme Avant La TempêteComstock · 16 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 10.5932 | 7.08 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Philippe Proulx | Optics | 8.6957 | 8.97 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 8.4821 | 8.96 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.06 |
| 4 | Andre Girard | Optics | 8.1633 | 8.82 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.10 |
| 5 | Phil Brouard | Production Optics | 8.1283 | 9.35 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 7.9955 | 8.88 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.38 |
| 7 | Anthony Rosa | Standard | 7.5356 | 9.82 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Mathieu Briere | Production Optics | 7.3846 | 9.75 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.68 |
| 9 | Jean-Michel Blain | Production | 7.3607 | 9.51 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 10 | Yvon Vigneault | Open | 7.1296 | 10.80 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.84 |
| 11 | Jordan Plourde | Production Optics | 7.0938 | 8.74 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.82 |
| 12 | Vincent Lepine-Vanier | Optics | 6.9091 | 11.00 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.56 |
2De Tout Et De RienComstock · 32 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vincent Lepine-Vanier | Optics | 6.5006 | 23.69 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Daniel Dussureault | Production Optics | 6.4963 | 23.09 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Jordan Plourde | Production Optics | 6.4788 | 23.77 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 159.57 |
| 4 | Pierre Viart | Production Optics | 6.2244 | 24.42 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 153.30 |
| 5 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 5.8059 | 24.63 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Phil Brouard | Production Optics | 5.7420 | 26.82 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.42 |
| 7 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 5.6153 | 25.11 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 154.75 |
| 8 | Pierre Jamous | Open | 5.4698 | 28.52 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.74 |
| 9 | Sabrina Lepage | Production Optics | 5.1017 | 29.01 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.65 |
| 10 | Francesco Barreca | Optics | 5.0947 | 29.05 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.39 |
| 11 | Jean-Michel Blain | Production | 5.0909 | 30.25 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 12 | Sebastien Houle | Classic | 5.0808 | 30.31 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
3Dossier Kennedy Comstock · 17 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 7.8725 | 10.67 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Pierre Jamous | Open | 6.2451 | 12.81 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.43 |
| 3 | Philippe Proulx | Optics | 6.1832 | 13.10 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 4 | Pierre Viart | Production Optics | 6.1306 | 12.56 | 14 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 5 | Phil Brouard | Production Optics | 6.1098 | 12.93 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.71 |
| 6 | Jordan Plourde | Production Optics | 5.8005 | 12.93 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.42 |
| 7 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 5.7123 | 14.18 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.68 |
| 8 | Anthony Rosa | Standard | 5.5014 | 14.36 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 9 | Vincent Lepine-Vanier | Optics | 5.4533 | 14.12 | 14 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.97 |
| 10 | Yvon Vigneault | Open | 5.3352 | 14.62 | 12 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.60 |
| 11 | Andre Girard | Optics | 5.2448 | 14.30 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.10 |
| 12 | Jean-Michel Blain | Production | 5.1494 | 15.73 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
4MetricComstock · 32 rounds · 45 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mathieu Briere | Production Optics | 5.7100 | 26.62 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Pierre Viart | Production Optics | 5.6231 | 26.32 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 157.57 |
| 3 | Phil Brouard | Production Optics | 4.7801 | 31.38 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.94 |
| 4 | Daniel Dussureault | Production Optics | 4.7167 | 32.65 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.17 |
| 5 | Vincent Lepine-Vanier | Optics | 4.6925 | 31.54 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 4.5361 | 33.95 | 26 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Philippe Proulx | Optics | 4.4457 | 34.64 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 151.59 |
| 8 | Sabrina Lepage | Production Optics | 4.3839 | 33.76 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.84 |
| 9 | Carl Jacob | Optics | 4.3478 | 34.50 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.25 |
| 10 | Andre Girard | Optics | 4.1916 | 31.73 | 25 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 142.92 |
| 11 | Anthony Rosa | Standard | 4.0984 | 36.60 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 12 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 4.0781 | 34.82 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 143.85 |
5La Soiree De GalaComstock · 24 rounds · 45 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 8.4818 | 14.03 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Philippe Proulx | Optics | 6.9244 | 17.33 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 6.5374 | 18.05 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.49 |
| 4 | Mathieu Briere | Production Optics | 6.4536 | 16.27 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Anthony Rosa | Standard | 6.4103 | 18.72 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Pierre Jamous | Open | 6.4013 | 18.59 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.56 |
| 7 | Daniel Dussureault | Production Optics | 6.3818 | 18.49 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.67 |
| 8 | Phil Brouard | Production Optics | 6.3135 | 18.69 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.40 |
| 9 | Pierre Viart | Production Optics | 5.9356 | 17.69 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.37 |
| 10 | Jordan Plourde | Production Optics | 5.7225 | 20.97 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.41 |
| 11 | Jonathan Machado | Optics | 5.7190 | 18.01 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 99.11 |
| 12 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 5.6883 | 20.92 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.48 |
6La FolieVirginia · 14 rounds · 45 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 10.1770 | 6.78 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Philippe Proulx | Optics | 9.0411 | 7.30 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Mathieu Briere | Production Optics | 7.9365 | 8.82 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 7.7998 | 8.59 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.65 |
| 5 | Pierre Jamous | Open | 7.4160 | 8.63 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.01 |
| 6 | Jonathan Machado | Optics | 7.1279 | 9.54 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.19 |
| 7 | Vincent Lepine-Vanier | Optics | 7.0252 | 9.11 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.39 |
| 8 | Carl Jacob | Optics | 6.6890 | 8.97 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.79 |
| 9 | Daniel Dussureault | Production Optics | 6.6321 | 9.65 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.50 |
| 10 | Andre Girard | Optics | 6.6184 | 9.67 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.24 |
| 11 | Sebastien Houle | Classic | 6.3006 | 11.11 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 12 | Sabrina Lepage | Production Optics | 6.2500 | 10.56 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.12 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Le Calme Avant La Tempête | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | De Tout Et De Rien | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 3 | Dossier Kennedy | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 4 | Metric | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 5 | La Soiree De Gala | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 6 | La Folie | Virginia | 14 | 70 |
Field
GM3M8A11B–D23U0