Aug 1, 2026 · Level I
Bullfinch Shooting Club Aug 1, 2026
Shooters
15
Divisions
3
Stages
4
Rounds
60
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steven Rose | Standard | B | Minor | 300.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Patrick Rose | Production | A | Minor | 289.39 | 1 |
| 1 | Luke Dickenson | Open | A | Minor | 252.17 | 1 |
| 2 | Ryan Borona | Open | A | Minor | 249.69 | 2 |
| 2 | Linda Rose | Production | C | Minor | 188.55 | 2 |
| 3 | Murray Dixon | Open | B | Minor | 246.04 | 3 |
| 4 | Ben Pucar | Open | A | Minor | 206.74 | 4 |
| 5 | Ian ChristieW45 | Open | Minor | 156.63 | 5 | |
| 6 | Garry Watts | Open | B | Minor | 124.96 | 6 |
| 7 | John Nicholson | Open | A | Minor | 121.77 | 7 |
| 8 | Mark West | Open | A | Minor | 57.14 | 8 |
| 9 | Joel Taylor | Open | D | Minor | 55.04 | 9 |
| 10 | Jeff Taylor | Open | Minor | 26.62 | 10 | |
| 11 | Ron Burro | Open | B | Minor | 25.34 | 11 |
| 12 | Mick Tokelove | Open | A | Minor | 22.41 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Luke Dickenson · 1 overall | A | Minor | 3.04 | 3.26 | 2.37 | 2.08 | 252.17 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ryan Borona · 2 overall | A | Minor | 3.87 | 2.45 | 2.19 | 2.21 | 249.69 | 99.0 |
| 3 | Murray Dixon · 3 overall | B | Minor | 1.93 | 2.99 | 3.25 | 1.77 | 246.04 | 97.6 |
| 4 | Ben Pucar · 4 overall | A | Minor | 2.70 | 2.24 | 2.23 | 1.52 | 206.74 | 82.0 |
| 5 | Ian ChristieW45 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.44 | 0.57 | 2.27 | 0.98 | 156.63 | 62.1 | |
| 6 | Garry Watts · 6 overall | B | Minor | 1.97 | 1.43 | 1.17 | 0.82 | 124.96 | 49.5 |
| 7 | John Nicholson · 7 overall | A | Minor | 1.84 | 1.15 | 1.95 | 0.00 | 121.77 | 48.3 |
| 8 | Mark West · 8 overall | A | Minor | 0.65 | 0.67 | 0.96 | 0.00 | 57.14 | 22.7 |
| 9 | Joel Taylor · 9 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.36 | 1.48 | 0.00 | 55.04 | 21.8 |
| 10 | Jeff Taylor · 10 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.67 | 0.41 | 0.00 | 26.62 | 10.6 | |
| 11 | Ron Burro · 11 overall | B | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.78 | 0.00 | 25.34 | 10.1 |
| 12 | Mick Tokelove · 12 overall | A | Minor | 0.00 | 1.12 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 22.41 | 8.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Patrick Rose · 1 overall | A | Minor | 3.03 | 2.67 | 2.42 | 0.65 | 289.39 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Linda Rose · 2 overall | C | Minor | 1.79 | 1.02 | 1.49 | 0.80 | 188.55 | 65.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steven Rose · 1 overall | B | Minor | 1.99 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.76 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Garrys FollyComstock · 15 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan Borona | Open | 3.8734 | 18.33 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Luke Dickenson | Open | 3.0399 | 15.79 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 58.86 |
| 3 | Patrick Rose | Production | 3.0276 | 22.13 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 4 | Ben Pucar | Open | 2.6964 | 25.59 | 13 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.21 |
| 5 | Ian Christie | Open | 2.4441 | 29.05 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.32 |
| 6 | Steven Rose | Standard | 1.9902 | 36.68 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 7 | Garry Watts | Open | 1.9728 | 35.99 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.20 |
| 8 | Murray Dixon | Open | 1.9309 | 36.77 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.39 |
| 9 | John Nicholson | Open | 1.8393 | 35.34 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.61 |
| 10 | Linda Rose | Production | 1.7880 | 39.71 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.29 |
| 11 | Mark West | Open | 0.6532 | 88.79 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 12.65 |
2Steel BarComstock · 13 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Luke Dickenson | Open | 3.2598 | 19.94 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Murray Dixon | Open | 2.9915 | 21.06 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.65 |
| 3 | Patrick Rose | Production | 2.6661 | 24.38 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 4 | Ryan Borona | Open | 2.4476 | 25.74 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.80 |
| 5 | Ben Pucar | Open | 2.2380 | 28.15 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.63 |
| 6 | Garry Watts | Open | 1.4319 | 42.60 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.55 |
| 7 | John Nicholson | Open | 1.1541 | 56.32 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.01 |
| 8 | Mick Tokelove | Open | 1.1238 | 54.28 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.41 |
| 9 | Linda Rose | Production | 1.0167 | 63.93 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.79 |
| 10 | Steven Rose | Standard | 0.9968 | 65.21 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 11 | Mark West | Open | 0.6733 | 90.60 | 12 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 13.43 |
| 12 | Jeff Taylor | Open | 0.6707 | 93.93 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 13.37 |
3The MazeComstock · 21 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Murray Dixon | Open | 3.2479 | 29.25 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Patrick Rose | Production | 2.4250 | 40.00 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Luke Dickenson | Open | 2.3678 | 32.52 | 13 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 76.55 |
| 4 | Ian Christie | Open | 2.2722 | 41.81 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.46 |
| 5 | Ben Pucar | Open | 2.2276 | 28.73 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 72.02 |
| 6 | Ryan Borona | Open | 2.1928 | 41.50 | 14 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.89 |
| 7 | Steven Rose | Standard | 1.9951 | 48.62 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 8 | John Nicholson | Open | 1.9532 | 46.59 | 14 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.14 |
| 9 | Linda Rose | Production | 1.4890 | 62.46 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 64.47 |
| 10 | Joel Taylor | Open | 1.4798 | 58.79 | 14 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.84 |
| 11 | Garry Watts | Open | 1.1697 | 77.80 | 15 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.81 |
| 12 | Mark West | Open | 0.9609 | 48.91 | 10 · 9 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 31.06 |
4RifleComstock · 11 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan Borona | Open | 2.2083 | 24.00 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Luke Dickenson | Open | 2.0784 | 25.50 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.76 |
| 3 | Murray Dixon | Open | 1.7667 | 30.00 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.00 |
| 4 | Ben Pucar | Open | 1.5215 | 33.52 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.89 |
| 5 | Ian Christie | Open | 0.9795 | 54.11 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.40 |
| 6 | Garry Watts | Open | 0.8190 | 52.50 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 20.40 |
| 7 | Linda Rose | Production | 0.8041 | 65.91 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 8 | Steven Rose | Standard | 0.7638 | 34.04 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 55.00 |
| 9 | Patrick Rose | Production | 0.6490 | 49.31 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 44.39 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Garrys Folly | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 2 | Steel Bar | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 3 | The Maze | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 4 | Rifle | Comstock | 11 | 55 |
Field
GM0M0A7B–D6U0