Apr 11, 2023 · Level I
RIPL Apr 13, 2023
Shooters
53
Divisions
7
Stages
3
Rounds
61
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Curtis Fuetsch | Limited | Major | 305.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Robert Clevenger | Limited 10 | Major | 305.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Raymond Lee | Production | Minor | 305.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Trevor Kolbus | Revolver | Minor | 305.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jaime Anderson | Open | Minor | 302.06 | 1 | |
| 1 | Rick Lee | PCC | Minor | 298.83 | 1 | |
| 1 | David Jun | Carry Optics | Minor | 298.17 | 1 | |
| 2 | Ian Coberly | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 293.76 | 2 |
| 2 | Brad Bailey | Open | Minor | 270.72 | 2 | |
| 2 | Kathleen (katie) Leydecker | PCC | Minor | 232.27 | 2 | |
| 2 | Tyler Labatte | Limited | Minor | 203.07 | 2 | |
| 3 | Ian Collins | Open | Minor | 254.18 | 3 | |
| 3 | Steven DeSantis | PCC | Minor | 232.08 | 3 | |
| 3 | Michael Lincoln | Carry Optics | Minor | 217.90 | 3 | |
| 3 | Shane Neal | Limited | Minor | 202.30 | 3 | |
| 4 | Neil Anderson | Open | Minor | 233.81 | 4 | |
| 4 | Lawrence Van dyke | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 210.52 | 4 |
| 4 | Tom Otten | Limited | Major | 197.24 | 4 | |
| 5 | Jason Davis | Limited | Minor | 193.85 | 5 | |
| 5 | Melody Hsu | Carry Optics | Minor | 192.93 | 5 | |
| 5 | RoseAnn DeSantis | Open | Minor | 163.95 | 5 | |
| 6 | Ken Johnson | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 187.43 | 6 |
| 6 | Adam Della monica | Limited | Minor | 185.35 | 6 | |
| 6 | Sean Broad | Open | Minor | 118.43 | 6 | |
| 7 | Alex Miller | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 177.10 | 7 |
| 7 | Christopher WilsonTY146914 | Limited | U | Major | 176.73 | 7 |
| 8 | Alan Bernardi | Carry Optics | Minor | 175.30 | 8 | |
| 8 | Jessica Coberly | Limited | U | Minor | 173.97 | 8 |
| 9 | Peyton Kiunke | Carry Optics | Minor | 171.63 | 9 | |
| 9 | Cape Goodman | Limited | Minor | 163.06 | 9 | |
| 10 | Jesse Hummel | Carry Optics | Minor | 169.64 | 10 | |
| 10 | Jim Glazier | Limited | Minor | 158.73 | 10 | |
| 11 | Tony Altieri | Carry Optics | Minor | 163.31 | 11 | |
| 11 | Tyler Griffith | Limited | Minor | 157.11 | 11 | |
| 12 | Adam Kilgore | Carry Optics | Minor | 161.31 | 12 | |
| 12 | Adam Glass | Limited | Minor | 140.60 | 12 | |
| 13 | Steve Leydecker | Carry Optics | Minor | 152.98 | 13 | |
| 13 | Stan Kolbus | Limited | Minor | 133.65 | 13 | |
| 14 | Dustin Reed | Carry Optics | Major | 148.53 | 14 | |
| 14 | Dustin Chester | Limited | Minor | 121.56 | 14 | |
| 15 | Stephen Staley | Carry Optics | Minor | 146.17 | 15 | |
| 15 | Thomas Smith | Limited | Minor | 88.12 | 15 | |
| 16 | Manuel Sanchez | Carry Optics | Minor | 132.16 | 16 | |
| 16 | Carl Petersen | Limited | Minor | 83.46 | 16 | |
| 17 | Alric Lam | Carry Optics | Minor | 129.88 | 17 | |
| 17 | Christopher Harvey | Limited | Minor | 44.05 | 17 | |
| 18 | John Thompson | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 105.84 | 18 |
| 19 | Gene Rybak | Carry Optics | Minor | 95.66 | 19 | |
| 20 | Lance Wong | Carry Optics | Minor | 60.09 | 20 | |
| 21 | James Kiunke | Carry Optics | Minor | 20.67 | 21 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Jun · 1 overall | Minor | 9.06 | 6.22 | 8.46 | 298.17 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Ian Coberly · 2 overall | U | Minor | 9.05 | 6.73 | 7.52 | 293.76 | 98.5 |
| 3 | Michael Lincoln · 3 overall | Minor | 4.58 | 5.96 | 6.78 | 217.90 | 73.1 | |
| 4 | Lawrence Van dyke · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.20 | 6.54 | 6.99 | 210.52 | 70.6 |
| 5 | Melody Hsu · 5 overall | Minor | 4.94 | 4.55 | 5.87 | 192.93 | 64.7 | |
| 6 | Ken Johnson · 6 overall | U | Minor | 6.09 | 4.15 | 4.63 | 187.43 | 62.9 |
| 7 | Alex Miller · 7 overall | U | Minor | 5.10 | 4.56 | 4.35 | 177.10 | 59.4 |
| 8 | Alan Bernardi · 8 overall | Minor | 4.95 | 4.72 | 4.17 | 175.30 | 58.8 | |
| 9 | Peyton Kiunke · 9 overall | Minor | 3.68 | 4.84 | 5.09 | 171.63 | 57.6 | |
| 10 | Jesse Hummel · 10 overall | Minor | 4.40 | 4.87 | 4.12 | 169.64 | 56.9 | |
| 11 | Tony Altieri · 11 overall | Minor | 4.42 | 4.19 | 4.33 | 163.31 | 54.8 | |
| 12 | Adam Kilgore · 12 overall | Minor | 5.45 | 3.00 | 4.41 | 161.31 | 54.1 | |
| 13 | Steve Leydecker · 13 overall | Minor | 4.37 | 2.32 | 5.62 | 152.98 | 51.3 | |
| 14 | Dustin Reed · 14 overall | Major | 4.85 | 3.17 | 3.77 | 148.53 | 49.8 | |
| 15 | Stephen Staley · 15 overall | Minor | 4.57 | 3.30 | 3.73 | 146.17 | 49.0 | |
| 16 | Manuel Sanchez · 16 overall | Minor | 3.36 | 3.93 | 3.13 | 132.16 | 44.3 | |
| 17 | Alric Lam · 17 overall | Minor | 3.78 | 3.56 | 2.91 | 129.88 | 43.6 | |
| 18 | John Thompson · 18 overall | U | Minor | 2.25 | 2.86 | 3.31 | 105.84 | 35.5 |
| 19 | Gene Rybak · 19 overall | Minor | 2.13 | 2.48 | 3.00 | 95.66 | 32.1 | |
| 20 | Lance Wong · 20 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 1.93 | 2.90 | 60.09 | 20.1 | |
| 21 | James Kiunke · 21 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.75 | 20.67 | 6.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Curtis Fuetsch · 1 overall | Major | 6.24 | 6.81 | 6.51 | 305.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Tyler Labatte · 2 overall | Minor | 4.82 | 4.07 | 3.94 | 203.07 | 66.6 | |
| 3 | Shane Neal · 3 overall | Minor | 4.55 | 3.63 | 4.59 | 202.30 | 66.3 | |
| 4 | Tom Otten · 4 overall | Major | 4.61 | 2.34 | 5.30 | 197.24 | 64.7 | |
| 5 | Jason Davis · 5 overall | Minor | 4.34 | 4.19 | 3.81 | 193.85 | 63.6 | |
| 6 | Adam Della monica · 6 overall | Minor | 4.95 | 2.67 | 3.83 | 185.35 | 60.8 | |
| 7 | Christopher WilsonTY146914 · 7 overall | U | Major | 5.38 | 3.48 | 2.06 | 176.73 | 57.9 |
| 8 | Jessica Coberly · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.95 | 4.29 | 4.10 | 173.97 | 57.0 |
| 9 | Cape Goodman · 9 overall | Minor | 4.49 | 2.93 | 2.72 | 163.06 | 53.5 | |
| 10 | Jim Glazier · 10 overall | Minor | 3.73 | 2.58 | 3.64 | 158.73 | 52.0 | |
| 11 | Tyler Griffith · 11 overall | Minor | 3.51 | 2.94 | 3.49 | 157.11 | 51.5 | |
| 12 | Adam Glass · 12 overall | Minor | 3.85 | 2.51 | 2.38 | 140.60 | 46.1 | |
| 13 | Stan Kolbus · 13 overall | Minor | 3.16 | 2.59 | 2.69 | 133.65 | 43.8 | |
| 14 | Dustin Chester · 14 overall | Minor | 2.41 | 2.34 | 3.01 | 121.56 | 39.9 | |
| 15 | Thomas Smith · 15 overall | Minor | 2.52 | 1.31 | 1.58 | 88.12 | 28.9 | |
| 16 | Carl Petersen · 16 overall | Minor | 2.24 | 1.48 | 1.47 | 83.46 | 27.4 | |
| 17 | Christopher Harvey · 17 overall | Minor | 1.63 | 1.07 | 0.00 | 44.05 | 14.4 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||
| – | Nic Rios · 18 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| – | Steve Fairchild · 19 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| – | Alex Arkhangelskiy · 20 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Clevenger · 1 overall | Major | 0.30 | 0.73 | 0.93 | 305.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jaime Anderson · 1 overall | Minor | 6.14 | 4.84 | 4.93 | 302.06 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Brad Bailey · 2 overall | Minor | 5.87 | 4.49 | 3.95 | 270.72 | 89.6 | |
| 3 | Ian Collins · 3 overall | Minor | 4.86 | 5.00 | 3.61 | 254.18 | 84.2 | |
| 4 | Neil Anderson · 4 overall | Minor | 4.74 | 3.41 | 4.12 | 233.81 | 77.4 | |
| 5 | RoseAnn DeSantis · 5 overall | Minor | 2.03 | 3.31 | 3.28 | 163.95 | 54.3 | |
| 6 | Sean Broad · 6 overall | Minor | 3.08 | 1.42 | 1.73 | 118.43 | 39.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rick Lee · 1 overall | Minor | 6.88 | 5.42 | 4.51 | 298.83 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Kathleen (katie) Leydecker · 2 overall | Minor | 3.81 | 4.43 | 4.57 | 232.27 | 77.7 | |
| 3 | Steven DeSantis · 3 overall | Minor | 4.44 | 3.49 | 4.81 | 232.08 | 77.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Raymond Lee · 1 overall | Minor | 2.89 | 3.40 | 2.91 | 305.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trevor Kolbus · 1 overall | Minor | 3.85 | 2.16 | 2.07 | 305.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
110 BayComstock · 23 rounds · 48 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Jun | Carry Optics | 9.0589 | 11.37 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Ian Coberly | Carry Optics | 9.0456 | 12.05 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.83 |
| 3 | Rick Lee | PCC | 6.8846 | 14.38 | 15 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 4 | Curtis Fuetsch | Limited | 6.2413 | 14.42 | 12 · 10 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 5 | Jaime Anderson | Open | 6.1388 | 17.43 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 6 | Ken Johnson | Carry Optics | 6.0860 | 17.91 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.26 |
| 7 | Brad Bailey | Open | 5.8655 | 13.98 | 13 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 109.88 |
| 8 | Adam Kilgore | Carry Optics | 5.4479 | 16.52 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 69.16 |
| 9 | Christopher Wilson | Limited | 5.3797 | 18.96 | 12 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.12 |
| 10 | Alex Miller | Carry Optics | 5.0974 | 17.46 | 13 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.71 |
| 11 | Alan Bernardi | Carry Optics | 4.9540 | 22.81 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.89 |
| 12 | Adam Della monica | Limited | 4.9536 | 16.15 | 12 · 10 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 91.27 |
26 BayComstock · 18 rounds · 49 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Curtis Fuetsch | Limited | 6.8143 | 11.74 | 8 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Ian Coberly | Carry Optics | 6.7323 | 12.18 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Lawrence Van dyke | Carry Optics | 6.5359 | 12.24 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.37 |
| 4 | David Jun | Carry Optics | 6.2214 | 10.93 | 10 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.17 |
| 5 | Michael Lincoln | Carry Optics | 5.9568 | 13.43 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.63 |
| 6 | Rick Lee | PCC | 5.4242 | 14.38 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Ian Collins | Open | 5.0000 | 13.60 | 7 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Jesse Hummel | Carry Optics | 4.8689 | 16.02 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.09 |
| 9 | Peyton Kiunke | Carry Optics | 4.8426 | 16.52 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.74 |
| 10 | Jaime Anderson | Open | 4.8366 | 15.30 | 10 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.06 |
| 11 | Alan Bernardi | Carry Optics | 4.7219 | 19.06 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.12 |
| 12 | Alex Miller | Carry Optics | 4.5632 | 15.34 | 9 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.00 |
34 BayComstock · 20 rounds · 49 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Jun | Carry Optics | 8.4608 | 11.11 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Ian Coberly | Carry Optics | 7.5241 | 11.43 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.93 |
| 3 | Lawrence Van dyke | Carry Optics | 6.9862 | 12.31 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.57 |
| 4 | Michael Lincoln | Carry Optics | 6.7823 | 12.68 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.16 |
| 5 | Curtis Fuetsch | Limited | 6.5076 | 13.83 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Melody Hsu | Carry Optics | 5.8743 | 14.64 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.43 |
| 7 | Steve Leydecker | Carry Optics | 5.6241 | 14.58 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.47 |
| 8 | Tom Otten | Limited | 5.2999 | 17.17 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.44 |
| 9 | Peyton Kiunke | Carry Optics | 5.0888 | 16.90 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.15 |
| 10 | Jaime Anderson | Open | 4.9318 | 19.06 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 11 | Steven DeSantis | PCC | 4.8072 | 17.89 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 12 | Ken Johnson | Carry Optics | 4.6256 | 18.16 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 54.67 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 Bay | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 2 | 6 Bay | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | 4 Bay | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U10