Aug 10, 2025 · Level I
MMA 2 Gun 10th August 2025
Shooters
15
Divisions
3
Stages
2
Rounds
81
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R Eddie828 | Revolver Standard | 2 Gun | Minor | 405.00 | 1 |
| 1 | H Justin730 | Standard | 2 Gun | Minor | 405.00 | 1 |
| 1 | B Nick943 | Open | 2 Gun | Minor | 400.78 | 1 |
| 2 | L Craig898 | Open | 2 Gun | Minor | 385.63 | 2 |
| 2 | F Jay862 | Revolver Standard | 2 Gun | Minor | 337.84 | 2 |
| 2 | G Paul973 | Standard | 2 Gun | Minor | 322.28 | 2 |
| 3 | T Brett521 | Open | 2 Gun | Minor | 318.71 | 3 |
| 3 | B Steve631 | Standard | 2 Gun | Minor | 264.14 | 3 |
| 4 | N Mal572 | Open | 2 Gun | Minor | 314.15 | 4 |
| 4 | VZ Jeannette809 | Standard | 2 Gun | Minor | 223.14 | 4 |
| 5 | P ScottVIS | Open | 2 Gun | Minor | 298.61 | 5 |
| 5 | D Brian1008 | Standard | 2 Gun | Minor | 64.78 | 5 |
| 6 | K Glenn704 | Open | 2 Gun | Minor | 261.01 | 6 |
| 7 | C Matthew917 | Open | Pistol Only | Minor | 234.81 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B Nick943 · 1 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 2.16 | 3.17 | 400.78 | 100.0 |
| 2 | L Craig898 · 2 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 2.20 | 2.82 | 385.63 | 96.2 |
| 3 | T Brett521 · 3 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 1.69 | 2.58 | 318.71 | 79.5 |
| 4 | N Mal572 · 4 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 1.61 | 2.64 | 314.15 | 78.4 |
| 5 | P ScottVIS · 5 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 1.54 | 2.50 | 298.61 | 74.5 |
| 6 | K Glenn704 · 6 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 1.33 | 2.21 | 261.01 | 65.1 |
| 7 | C Matthew917 · 7 overall | Pistol Only | Minor | 0.86 | 2.62 | 234.81 | 58.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R Eddie828 · 1 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 1.87 | 3.03 | 405.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | F Jay862 · 2 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 1.63 | 2.38 | 337.84 | 83.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H Justin730 · 1 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 1.77 | 2.99 | 405.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | G Paul973 · 2 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 1.44 | 2.31 | 322.28 | 79.6 |
| 3 | B Steve631 · 3 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 1.57 | 1.01 | 264.14 | 65.2 |
| 4 | VZ Jeannette809 · 4 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 0.76 | 2.11 | 223.14 | 55.1 |
| 5 | D Brian1008 · 5 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 0.14 | 0.79 | 64.78 | 16.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||
| – | L Tony778 · 6 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Jay's Good TimeComstock · 46 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L Craig | Open | 2.1969 | 92.86 | 34 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 230.00 |
| 2 | B Nick | Open | 2.1566 | 96.45 | 37 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 225.78 |
| 3 | R Eddie | Revolver Standard | 1.8740 | 108.86 | 33 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 230.00 |
| 4 | H Justin | Standard | 1.7654 | 98.56 | 33 · 9 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 230.00 |
| 5 | T Brett | Open | 1.6866 | 119.77 | 32 · 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 176.58 |
| 6 | F Jay | Revolver Standard | 1.6334 | 120.61 | 39 · 3 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 200.47 |
| 7 | N Mal | Open | 1.6069 | 134.42 | 39 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 168.23 |
| 8 | B Steve | Standard | 1.5729 | 129.70 | 36 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 204.92 |
| 9 | P Scott | Open | 1.5356 | 140.66 | 40 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.77 |
| 10 | G Paul | Standard | 1.4368 | 123.89 | 34 · 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 187.19 |
| 11 | K Glenn | Open | 1.3272 | 159.73 | 42 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 138.95 |
| 12 | C Matthew | Open | 0.8610 | 113.82 | 31 · 7 · 2 · 6 · 0 · 2 | 90.14 |
2Grumpy's StageComstock · 35 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B Nick | Open | 3.1707 | 45.10 | 22 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 175.00 |
| 2 | R Eddie | Revolver Standard | 3.0336 | 55.05 | 31 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 175.00 |
| 3 | H Justin | Standard | 2.9949 | 48.75 | 27 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 175.00 |
| 4 | L Craig | Open | 2.8198 | 43.62 | 28 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 155.63 |
| 5 | N Mal | Open | 2.6438 | 62.41 | 31 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.92 |
| 6 | C Matthew | Open | 2.6212 | 60.66 | 27 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 144.67 |
| 7 | T Brett | Open | 2.5753 | 59.41 | 25 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.14 |
| 8 | P Scott | Open | 2.4975 | 69.27 | 34 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.84 |
| 9 | F Jay | Revolver Standard | 2.3813 | 62.99 | 29 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 137.37 |
| 10 | G Paul | Standard | 2.3119 | 67.91 | 27 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.09 |
| 11 | K Glenn | Open | 2.2115 | 74.61 | 30 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.06 |
| 12 | VZ Jeannette | Standard | 2.1134 | 76.18 | 30 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.49 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jay's Good Time | Comstock | 46 | 230 | |
| 2 | Grumpy's Stage | Comstock | 35 | 175 |
More from Mundaring Marksmen Assoc
- Jul 26, 2026MMA hsr 3 Gun Sunday 26th July 2026 12 shooters
- May 10, 2026MMA hsr 2 Gun Sunday 10th may 14 shooters
- May 10, 2026Mma prac Shotgun mothers day 2026 10.05.2026 8 shooters
- Apr 18, 2026MMA Hunter Course April 18 2026 5 shooters
- Mar 7, 2026MMA Prac Pistol Saturday 07 03 2026 16 shooters
- Feb 7, 2026MMA Prac Pistol Sat 7th febuary Medal Match 22 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0