Aug 28, 2025 · Level I
VamRes SRA Viikkokisa Aug 28, 2025
Shooters
13
Divisions
1
Stages
4
Rounds
98
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Perttu LahtinenSRA10109 | Open | Minor | 440.37 | 1 | |
| 2 | Sami Ylikorpi | Open | Minor | 398.54 | 2 | |
| 3 | Marko Misukka | Open | Minor | 340.99 | 3 | |
| 4 | Eemeli Jokinen | Open | Minor | 310.29 | 4 | |
| 5 | Teemu Niemelä | Open | Minor | 289.25 | 5 | |
| 6 | Jari RuoholaSRA8894 | Open | Minor | 270.93 | 6 | |
| 7 | Antti Salminen | Open | Minor | 215.39 | 7 | |
| 8 | Heikki Kivijärvi | Open | Minor | 210.21 | 8 | |
| 9 | Olli Helander | Open | Minor | 210.04 | 9 | |
| 10 | Julius Leppäniemi | Open | Minor | 171.48 | 10 | |
| 11 | Erno Hakanen | Open | Minor | 150.22 | 11 | |
| 12 | Rainer Hassi | Open | Minor | 146.09 | 12 | |
| 13 | Sami Reunanen | Open | Minor | 145.97 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Perttu LahtinenSRA10109 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.37 | 1.76 | 4.97 | 5.97 | 440.37 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Sami Ylikorpi · 2 overall | Minor | 2.54 | 2.92 | 3.86 | 4.30 | 398.54 | 90.5 | |
| 3 | Marko Misukka · 3 overall | Minor | 2.18 | 2.54 | 3.84 | 2.92 | 340.99 | 77.4 | |
| 4 | Eemeli Jokinen · 4 overall | Minor | 2.47 | 2.04 | 2.71 | 3.29 | 310.29 | 70.5 | |
| 5 | Teemu Niemelä · 5 overall | Minor | 2.30 | 2.13 | 2.57 | 2.53 | 289.25 | 65.7 | |
| 6 | Jari RuoholaSRA8894 · 6 overall | Minor | 1.16 | 2.26 | 3.13 | 2.76 | 270.93 | 61.5 | |
| 7 | Antti Salminen · 7 overall | Minor | 1.23 | 1.63 | 2.00 | 2.57 | 215.39 | 48.9 | |
| 8 | Heikki Kivijärvi · 8 overall | Minor | 2.47 | 0.00 | 2.81 | 2.53 | 210.21 | 47.7 | |
| 9 | Olli Helander · 9 overall | Minor | 1.07 | 1.70 | 2.20 | 2.22 | 210.04 | 47.7 | |
| 10 | Julius Leppäniemi · 10 overall | Minor | 0.81 | 1.72 | 0.60 | 2.65 | 171.48 | 38.9 | |
| 11 | Erno Hakanen · 11 overall | Minor | 1.02 | 0.00 | 2.68 | 2.37 | 150.22 | 34.1 | |
| 12 | Rainer Hassi · 12 overall | Minor | 1.28 | 0.76 | 1.67 | 1.29 | 146.09 | 33.2 | |
| 13 | Sami Reunanen · 13 overall | Minor | 0.89 | 0.98 | 1.58 | 1.63 | 145.97 | 33.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Kivääri 1Comstock2 · 25 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Perttu Lahtinen | Open | 3.3742 | 35.86 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Sami Ylikorpi | Open | 2.5403 | 45.27 | 22 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.11 |
| 3 | Heikki Kivijärvi | Open | 2.4732 | 45.69 | 19 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.62 |
| 4 | Eemeli Jokinen | Open | 2.4678 | 45.79 | 19 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.42 |
| 5 | Teemu Niemelä | Open | 2.2996 | 48.27 | 19 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.19 |
| 6 | Marko Misukka | Open | 2.1799 | 43.58 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 80.76 |
| 7 | Rainer Hassi | Open | 1.2811 | 56.20 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 47.46 |
| 8 | Antti Salminen | Open | 1.2284 | 86.29 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 45.51 |
| 9 | Jari Ruohola | Open | 1.1625 | 73.12 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 43.07 |
| 10 | Olli Helander | Open | 1.0682 | 80.51 | 13 · 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 39.57 |
| 11 | Erno Hakanen | Open | 1.0233 | 64.50 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 37.91 |
| 12 | Sami Reunanen | Open | 0.8922 | 93.03 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 33.05 |
2Kivääri 2Comstock2 · 25 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Ylikorpi | Open | 2.9166 | 39.43 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Marko Misukka | Open | 2.5391 | 49.23 | 25 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.82 |
| 3 | Jari Ruohola | Open | 2.2590 | 54.45 | 24 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.82 |
| 4 | Teemu Niemelä | Open | 2.1277 | 51.70 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 91.19 |
| 5 | Eemeli Jokinen | Open | 2.0388 | 50.03 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 87.38 |
| 6 | Perttu Lahtinen | Open | 1.7587 | 61.41 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.37 |
| 7 | Julius Leppäniemi | Open | 1.7198 | 68.03 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.71 |
| 8 | Olli Helander | Open | 1.6982 | 61.24 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 72.78 |
| 9 | Antti Salminen | Open | 1.6334 | 74.08 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 10 | Sami Reunanen | Open | 0.9804 | 73.44 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 42.02 |
| 11 | Rainer Hassi | Open | 0.7557 | 137.62 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 32.39 |
3Pistooli 1Comstock2 · 24 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Perttu Lahtinen | Open | 4.9659 | 20.54 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Sami Ylikorpi | Open | 3.8556 | 28.53 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.17 |
| 3 | Marko Misukka | Open | 3.8356 | 29.20 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.69 |
| 4 | Jari Ruohola | Open | 3.1317 | 37.04 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.68 |
| 5 | Heikki Kivijärvi | Open | 2.8053 | 36.36 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.79 |
| 6 | Eemeli Jokinen | Open | 2.7094 | 32.11 | 15 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.47 |
| 7 | Erno Hakanen | Open | 2.6788 | 37.33 | 17 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.73 |
| 8 | Teemu Niemelä | Open | 2.5678 | 34.27 | 12 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.05 |
| 9 | Olli Helander | Open | 2.1965 | 51.90 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.08 |
| 10 | Antti Salminen | Open | 1.9974 | 53.07 | 19 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.27 |
| 11 | Rainer Hassi | Open | 1.6680 | 48.56 | 15 · 4 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 40.31 |
| 12 | Sami Reunanen | Open | 1.5764 | 62.80 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 38.09 |
4Pistooli 2Comstock2 · 24 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Perttu Lahtinen | Open | 5.9750 | 18.41 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Sami Ylikorpi | Open | 4.2954 | 26.54 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.27 |
| 3 | Eemeli Jokinen | Open | 3.2873 | 30.42 | 17 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.02 |
| 4 | Marko Misukka | Open | 2.9241 | 34.54 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 58.73 |
| 5 | Jari Ruohola | Open | 2.7570 | 42.80 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.37 |
| 6 | Julius Leppäniemi | Open | 2.6455 | 35.91 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 53.13 |
| 7 | Antti Salminen | Open | 2.5698 | 40.47 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.61 |
| 8 | Teemu Niemelä | Open | 2.5304 | 29.64 | 12 · 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.82 |
| 9 | Heikki Kivijärvi | Open | 2.5296 | 30.44 | 10 · 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.80 |
| 10 | Erno Hakanen | Open | 2.3692 | 38.41 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 47.58 |
| 11 | Olli Helander | Open | 2.2210 | 53.13 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.61 |
| 12 | Sami Reunanen | Open | 1.6336 | 56.93 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 32.81 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kivääri 1 | Comstock2 | 25 | 125 | |
| 2 | Kivääri 2 | Comstock2 | 25 | 125 | |
| 3 | Pistooli 1 | Comstock2 | 24 | 120 | |
| 4 | Pistooli 2 | Comstock2 | 24 | 120 |
More from Vammalan Reserviläiset ry
- Oct 8, 2026VamRes SRA Viikkokisa Oct 8, 2026 6 shooters
- Sep 10, 2026VamRes SRA Viikkokisa Sep 10, 2026 10 shooters
- Aug 27, 2026VamRes SRA Viikkokisa Aug 27, 2026 11 shooters
- Aug 13, 2026VamRes SRA Viikkokisa Factor Aug 13, 2026 11 shooters
- Jul 23, 2026VamRes Hit Factor Jul 23, 2026 7 shooters
- Jun 25, 2026VamRes SRA Viikkokisa Jun 25, 2026 6 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0