Jan 26, 2020 · Level I · Classifier match
Stock and Barrel MN18 Winter 2020 Special Classifier Match
Shooters
32
Divisions
6
Stages
4
Rounds
56
Field
2 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dan BoylesA86132 | Limited | A | Major | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Luke FaustA112568 | Limited 10 | B | Minor | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Justin LancasterA114410 | Single Stack | D | Minor | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Luke FaustA112568 | Production | B | Minor | 271.97 | 1 |
| 1 | Noah GoodrichTY115837 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 269.53 | 1 |
| 1 | DUX PAMBUENAA101573 | PCC | B | Minor | 253.39 | 1 |
| 2 | Jim KrantzA111663 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 267.75 | 2 |
| 2 | James NiedtA107715 | PCC | A | Minor | 251.23 | 2 |
| 2 | Benyuan YangA117468 | Limited | U | Minor | 201.07 | 2 |
| 2 | Josh VincentTY106919 | Production | B | Minor | 163.04 | 2 |
| 3 | Nick DahlbergA101063 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 254.33 | 3 |
| 3 | Jason ArhelgerA86882 | PCC | U | Minor | 216.45 | 3 |
| 3 | Joshua KleveA90308 | Limited | U | Minor | 121.91 | 3 |
| 3 | Darrisonn ThinA119660 | Production | U | Minor | 113.33 | 3 |
| 4 | Harrison DiamondB65 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 217.17 | 4 |
| 4 | Charlie UrbiaTY123213 | PCC | U | Minor | 214.79 | 4 |
| 5 | Chris HinikerA119225 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 198.06 | 5 |
| 5 | Derek FlomA-95767 | PCC | U | Minor | 186.00 | 5 |
| 6 | Craig SchmittA107108 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 185.09 | 6 |
| 6 | Craig SchmittA107108 | PCC | B | Minor | 171.67 | 6 |
| 7 | Ken RobinetteA118740 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 176.71 | 7 |
| 7 | Justin LancasterA114410 | PCC | U | Minor | 170.80 | 7 |
| 8 | Ian JohnsonA86183 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 169.72 | 8 |
| 8 | Mike HarrisA106916 | PCC | D | Minor | 146.73 | 8 |
| 9 | Jason ArhelgerA86882 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 155.45 | 9 |
| 10 | Charlie UrbiaTY123213 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 142.84 | 10 |
| 11 | Steve L'AbbeA123279 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 132.33 | 11 |
| 12 | Erik DieterleA119205 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 117.41 | 12 |
| 13 | Ed RajekTY107053 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 107.97 | 13 |
| 14 | mike harrisA106916 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 105.73 | 14 |
| 15 | Greg. OlsonA120158 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 98.46 | 15 |
| 16 | David LoverTY90341 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 71.34 | 16 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Noah GoodrichTY115837 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 11.06 | 8.71 | 5.16 | 6.76 | 269.53 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jim KrantzA111663 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 10.83 | 7.28 | 5.03 | 8.19 | 267.75 | 99.3 |
| 3 | Nick DahlbergA101063 · 3 overall | M | Minor | 10.49 | 7.09 | 4.87 | 7.21 | 254.33 | 94.4 |
| 4 | Harrison DiamondB65 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 8.99 | 5.26 | 4.49 | 6.05 | 217.17 | 80.6 |
| 5 | Chris HinikerA119225 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 8.22 | 4.87 | 4.50 | 4.57 | 198.06 | 73.5 |
| 6 | Craig SchmittA107108 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 8.01 | 4.91 | 3.38 | 5.37 | 185.09 | 68.7 |
| 7 | Ken RobinetteA118740 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 10.03 | 3.02 | 2.06 | 6.27 | 176.71 | 65.6 |
| 8 | Ian JohnsonA86183 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 6.80 | 5.99 | 3.71 | 3.07 | 169.72 | 63.0 |
| 9 | Jason ArhelgerA86882 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 6.97 | 4.59 | 2.80 | 3.96 | 155.45 | 57.7 |
| 10 | Charlie UrbiaTY123213 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.12 | 5.52 | 3.67 | 3.94 | 142.84 | 53.0 |
| 11 | Steve L'AbbeA123279 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 6.99 | 4.28 | 1.85 | 3.04 | 132.33 | 49.1 |
| 12 | Erik DieterleA119205 · 12 overall | C | Minor | 7.14 | 3.69 | 0.00 | 5.21 | 117.41 | 43.6 |
| 13 | Ed RajekTY107053 · 13 overall | D | Minor | 5.21 | 3.30 | 2.47 | 1.14 | 107.97 | 40.1 |
| 14 | mike harrisA106916 · 14 overall | D | Minor | 6.51 | 3.64 | 0.65 | 2.97 | 105.73 | 39.2 |
| 15 | Greg. OlsonA120158 · 15 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 4.07 | 2.82 | 4.28 | 98.46 | 36.5 |
| 16 | David LoverTY90341 · 16 overall | C | Minor | 6.29 | 2.85 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 71.34 | 26.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dan BoylesA86132 · 1 overall | A | Major | 11.93 | 7.84 | 4.68 | 7.73 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Benyuan YangA117468 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 8.64 | 6.64 | 3.90 | 3.45 | 201.07 | 71.8 |
| 3 | Joshua KleveA90308 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.16 | 2.86 | 2.71 | 3.35 | 121.91 | 43.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Luke FaustA112568 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 7.57 | 5.31 | 3.90 | 5.65 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUX PAMBUENAA101573 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 11.72 | 7.22 | 3.79 | 7.47 | 253.39 | 100.0 |
| 2 | James NiedtA107715 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 14.02 | 6.33 | 2.89 | 8.45 | 251.23 | 99.2 |
| 3 | Jason ArhelgerA86882 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 8.67 | 5.29 | 3.70 | 7.15 | 216.45 | 85.4 |
| 4 | Charlie UrbiaTY123213 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 10.79 | 4.94 | 3.77 | 5.15 | 214.79 | 84.8 |
| 5 | Derek FlomA-95767 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 7.41 | 4.20 | 3.54 | 5.50 | 186.00 | 73.4 |
| 6 | Craig SchmittA107108 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 7.28 | 2.30 | 4.03 | 4.08 | 171.67 | 67.8 |
| 7 | Justin LancasterA114410 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 10.26 | 5.25 | 1.42 | 5.69 | 170.80 | 67.4 |
| 8 | Mike HarrisA106916 · 8 overall | D | Minor | 9.26 | 0.86 | 2.60 | 4.21 | 146.73 | 57.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Luke FaustA112568 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 8.56 | 5.47 | 4.13 | 5.95 | 271.97 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Josh VincentTY106919 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 9.40 | 2.99 | 0.00 | 4.54 | 163.04 | 60.0 |
| 3 | Darrisonn ThinA119660 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 5.07 | 3.40 | 0.11 | 113.33 | 41.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin LancasterA114410 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 6.33 | 4.19 | 1.70 | 3.94 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1The Roscoe RattleVirginia · 18 rounds · 30 runs · classifier 13-04
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Niedt | PCC | 14.0234 | 5.99 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Dan Boyles | Limited | 11.9318 | 7.04 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | DUX PAMBUENA | PCC | 11.7166 | 7.34 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.20 |
| 4 | Noah Goodrich | Carry Optics | 11.0638 | 7.05 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Jim Krantz | Carry Optics | 10.8254 | 7.39 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.06 |
| 6 | Charlie Urbia | PCC | 10.7914 | 8.34 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.26 |
| 7 | Nick Dahlberg | Carry Optics | 10.4878 | 8.20 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.31 |
| 8 | Justin Lancaster | PCC | 10.2564 | 7.41 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.82 |
| 9 | Ken Robinette | Carry Optics | 10.0251 | 7.98 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.55 |
| 10 | Josh Vincent | Production | 9.3960 | 8.94 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 11 | Mike Harris | PCC | 9.2573 | 9.29 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.41 |
| 12 | Harrison Diamond | Carry Optics | 8.9888 | 7.12 | 8 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.12 |
2Too Close For ComfortVirginia · 10 rounds · 32 runs · classifier 13-06
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Noah Goodrich | Carry Optics | 8.7129 | 5.05 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Dan Boyles | Limited | 7.8397 | 5.74 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Jim Krantz | Carry Optics | 7.2797 | 5.22 | 4 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.78 |
| 4 | DUX PAMBUENA | PCC | 7.2165 | 5.82 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Nick Dahlberg | Carry Optics | 7.0878 | 6.49 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.67 |
| 6 | Benyuan Yang | Limited | 6.6378 | 6.93 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.33 |
| 7 | James Niedt | PCC | 6.3253 | 6.64 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.83 |
| 8 | Ian Johnson | Carry Optics | 5.9946 | 7.34 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.40 |
| 9 | Charlie Urbia | Carry Optics | 5.5222 | 8.33 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.69 |
| 10 | Luke Faust | Production | 5.4732 | 8.77 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 11 | Luke Faust | Limited 10 | 5.3057 | 8.67 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 12 | Jason Arhelger | PCC | 5.2874 | 8.70 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.63 |
3The CondorVirginia · 16 rounds · 30 runs · classifier 18-08
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Noah Goodrich | Carry Optics | 5.1643 | 12.78 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Jim Krantz | Carry Optics | 5.0296 | 13.52 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.91 |
| 3 | Nick Dahlberg | Carry Optics | 4.8714 | 14.78 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.46 |
| 4 | Dan Boyles | Limited | 4.6780 | 14.75 | 7 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Chris Hiniker | Carry Optics | 4.5024 | 16.88 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.75 |
| 6 | Harrison Diamond | Carry Optics | 4.4855 | 15.16 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.48 |
| 7 | Luke Faust | Production | 4.1272 | 17.93 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Craig Schmitt | PCC | 4.0314 | 17.86 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Benyuan Yang | Limited | 3.9024 | 16.40 | 8 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.74 |
| 10 | Luke Faust | Limited 10 | 3.8982 | 18.47 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 11 | DUX PAMBUENA | PCC | 3.7870 | 16.90 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.15 |
| 12 | Charlie Urbia | PCC | 3.7673 | 18.05 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.76 |
4HI-JinxComstock · 12 rounds · 31 runs · classifier 19-01
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Niedt | PCC | 8.4507 | 6.39 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Jim Krantz | Carry Optics | 8.1871 | 6.84 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Dan Boyles | Limited | 7.7266 | 6.73 | 4 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | DUX PAMBUENA | PCC | 7.4713 | 6.96 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.05 |
| 5 | Nick Dahlberg | Carry Optics | 7.2150 | 6.93 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.88 |
| 6 | Jason Arhelger | PCC | 7.1514 | 8.39 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.77 |
| 7 | Noah Goodrich | Carry Optics | 6.7588 | 6.51 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.53 |
| 8 | Ken Robinette | Carry Optics | 6.2663 | 7.66 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.92 |
| 9 | Harrison Diamond | Carry Optics | 6.0526 | 7.60 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.36 |
| 10 | Luke Faust | Production | 5.9537 | 9.07 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Justin Lancaster | PCC | 5.6921 | 7.73 | 4 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.41 |
| 12 | Luke Faust | Limited 10 | 5.6545 | 9.55 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |