Mar 17, 2024 · Level I · Classifier match
OHN03 USPSA Mar 17, 2024
Shooters
42
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
88
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike Josselyn | Production | U | Minor | 440.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Derek MartinA91663 | Open | A | Major | 438.29 | 1 |
| 1 | Aaron Dickison | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 431.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Aaron FosterA123535 | Limited | U | Minor | 400.10 | 1 |
| 1 | Jerrold(Joe) DeShonA122244 | PCC | U | Minor | 383.20 | 1 |
| 1 | Lance KetronTY149322 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 368.16 | 1 |
| 2 | Sheridan Smith | Open | U | Minor | 386.84 | 2 |
| 2 | James Cox | Limited | U | Minor | 380.15 | 2 |
| 2 | Lance KetronTY149322 | PCC | U | Minor | 369.45 | 2 |
| 2 | Dylan GriffinA107593 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 347.97 | 2 |
| 2 | Mike MartinA93414 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 335.56 | 2 |
| 3 | Josey RaynerTY48483 | Limited | U | Minor | 378.77 | 3 |
| 3 | Ramsey Reda | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 345.00 | 3 |
| 3 | Dave RitcheyTY149432 | PCC | U | Minor | 344.22 | 3 |
| 3 | Kevin Green | Open | U | Minor | 295.82 | 3 |
| 4 | Jesse RaynerTY42906 | Limited | U | Major | 365.50 | 4 |
| 4 | Jesse RaynerTY42906 | PCC | U | Minor | 331.66 | 4 |
| 4 | Dave RitcheyTY149432 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 313.30 | 4 |
| 4 | Robert Phelan | Open | U | Minor | 289.23 | 4 |
| 5 | Jared Holley | Limited | U | Minor | 305.74 | 5 |
| 5 | Jeffrey Smith | PCC | U | Minor | 279.94 | 5 |
| 5 | Shane Overcash | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 253.38 | 5 |
| 5 | William Congrove | Open | U | Minor | 131.85 | 5 |
| 6 | Paul Eichenseer | PCC | U | Minor | 277.11 | 6 |
| 6 | Jarred Hudson | Limited | U | Minor | 241.56 | 6 |
| 6 | Mark Mohler | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 217.90 | 6 |
| 6 | Jason(Tiny) Braswell | Open | U | Minor | 129.09 | 6 |
| 7 | John Swartz | PCC | U | Minor | 274.20 | 7 |
| 7 | Alex GartnerA157111 | Limited | U | Minor | 205.01 | 7 |
| 7 | Dan DeFrancisco | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 199.50 | 7 |
| 8 | Andrew Blake Jr. | PCC | U | Minor | 264.16 | 8 |
| 8 | Randall Fisher | Limited | U | Minor | 182.96 | 8 |
| 8 | Ian Binnie | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 176.63 | 8 |
| 9 | Chaz Francis-Love | PCC | U | Minor | 242.63 | 9 |
| 9 | Kyle Tomlin | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 104.20 | 9 |
| 9 | Joe Kelly | Limited | U | Minor | 69.31 | 9 |
| 10 | Thomas RaynerL2634 | PCC | U | Minor | 187.77 | 10 |
| 10 | Courteny Adams | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 12.60 | 10 |
| 11 | Tom Palmer | PCC | U | Minor | 175.36 | 11 |
| 12 | Duane Hill Jr. | PCC | U | Minor | 161.07 | 12 |
| 13 | Philip Shellhorn | PCC | U | Minor | 120.03 | 13 |
| 14 | Boone Rayner | PCC | U | Minor | 113.79 | 14 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lance KetronTY149322 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.87 | 4.82 | 2.35 | 4.11 | 4.43 | 4.35 | 368.16 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dylan GriffinA107593 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.39 | 5.36 | 0.00 | 1.09 | 5.31 | 4.40 | 347.97 | 94.5 |
| 3 | Ramsey Reda · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.35 | 4.64 | 3.30 | 1.35 | 5.06 | 3.49 | 345.00 | 93.7 |
| 4 | Dave RitcheyTY149432 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.85 | 3.51 | 2.62 | 3.72 | 3.44 | 2.98 | 313.30 | 85.1 |
| 5 | Shane Overcash · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.67 | 2.85 | 2.10 | 3.46 | 3.01 | 2.65 | 253.38 | 68.8 |
| 6 | Mark Mohler · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.87 | 2.96 | 1.24 | 0.00 | 1.87 | 3.38 | 217.90 | 59.2 |
| 7 | Dan DeFrancisco · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.23 | 2.94 | 1.23 | 2.78 | 2.26 | 1.73 | 199.50 | 54.2 |
| 8 | Ian Binnie · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.97 | 3.38 | 1.24 | 0.00 | 2.53 | 1.26 | 176.63 | 48.0 |
| 9 | Kyle Tomlin · 9 overall | U | Minor | 0.98 | 1.65 | 0.62 | 0.00 | 2.27 | 1.06 | 104.20 | 28.3 |
| 10 | Courteny Adams · 10 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.75 | 0.18 | 12.60 | 3.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aaron FosterA123535 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.23 | 3.90 | 2.13 | 2.11 | 3.47 | 2.95 | 400.10 | 100.0 |
| 2 | James Cox · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.83 | 3.46 | 2.46 | 1.68 | 3.02 | 3.24 | 380.15 | 95.0 |
| 3 | Josey RaynerTY48483 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.32 | 4.55 | 1.76 | 0.00 | 3.74 | 2.87 | 378.77 | 94.7 |
| 4 | Jesse RaynerTY42906 · 4 overall | U | Major | 3.05 | 3.27 | 2.16 | 0.86 | 2.93 | 3.38 | 365.50 | 91.3 |
| 5 | Jared Holley · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.10 | 3.12 | 1.74 | 0.89 | 2.41 | 3.14 | 305.74 | 76.4 |
| 6 | Jarred Hudson · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.45 | 2.08 | 1.35 | 0.86 | 3.55 | 2.16 | 241.56 | 60.4 |
| 7 | Alex GartnerA157111 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 1.63 | 1.76 | 1.08 | 1.61 | 2.33 | 1.13 | 205.01 | 51.2 |
| 8 | Randall Fisher · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.75 | 1.42 | 1.28 | 0.03 | 1.85 | 1.34 | 182.96 | 45.7 |
| 9 | Joe Kelly · 9 overall | U | Minor | 0.51 | 0.84 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 1.91 | 0.31 | 69.31 | 17.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aaron Dickison · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.49 | 4.99 | 2.37 | 3.24 | 3.56 | 2.94 | 431.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mike MartinA93414 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.21 | 3.19 | 1.67 | 2.60 | 3.82 | 3.18 | 335.56 | 77.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek MartinA91663 · 1 overall | A | Major | 4.63 | 6.64 | 3.65 | 5.52 | 6.12 | 5.28 | 438.29 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sheridan Smith · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.74 | 5.83 | 3.74 | 4.74 | 5.37 | 4.69 | 386.84 | 88.3 |
| 3 | Kevin Green · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.78 | 3.48 | 3.01 | 3.38 | 3.39 | 5.07 | 295.82 | 67.5 |
| 4 | Robert Phelan · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.06 | 4.41 | 2.28 | 3.15 | 5.75 | 2.82 | 289.23 | 66.0 |
| 5 | William Congrove · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.22 | 2.23 | 0.66 | 0.00 | 2.09 | 2.71 | 131.85 | 30.1 |
| 6 | Jason(Tiny) Braswell · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.73 | 2.43 | 0.64 | 0.00 | 1.30 | 1.89 | 129.09 | 29.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jerrold(Joe) DeShonA122244 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.60 | 5.03 | 5.10 | 1.71 | 4.88 | 5.70 | 383.20 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Lance KetronTY149322 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.86 | 5.73 | 4.04 | 3.38 | 7.45 | 6.23 | 369.45 | 96.4 |
| 3 | Dave RitcheyTY149432 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.64 | 5.38 | 4.07 | 3.74 | 4.76 | 6.17 | 344.22 | 89.8 |
| 4 | Jesse RaynerTY42906 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.94 | 6.06 | 3.08 | 3.03 | 3.92 | 4.39 | 331.66 | 86.5 |
| 5 | Jeffrey Smith · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.02 | 5.12 | 2.69 | 2.67 | 3.70 | 3.50 | 279.94 | 73.0 |
| 6 | Paul Eichenseer · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.06 | 4.08 | 3.11 | 2.63 | 3.27 | 4.42 | 277.11 | 72.3 |
| 7 | John Swartz · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.48 | 4.65 | 2.54 | 3.51 | 4.33 | 3.72 | 274.20 | 71.6 |
| 8 | Andrew Blake Jr. · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.16 | 4.93 | 3.15 | 2.42 | 5.30 | 2.46 | 264.16 | 68.9 |
| 9 | Chaz Francis-Love · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.27 | 4.56 | 2.55 | 0.28 | 2.53 | 4.68 | 242.63 | 63.3 |
| 10 | Thomas RaynerL2634 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.54 | 3.18 | 0.00 | 1.64 | 3.12 | 3.28 | 187.77 | 49.0 |
| 11 | Tom Palmer · 11 overall | U | Minor | 2.67 | 1.92 | 2.25 | 2.09 | 2.71 | 2.59 | 175.36 | 45.8 |
| 12 | Duane Hill Jr. · 12 overall | U | Minor | 2.02 | 2.57 | 1.36 | 2.62 | 4.15 | 1.33 | 161.07 | 42.0 |
| 13 | Philip Shellhorn · 13 overall | U | Minor | 1.56 | 1.64 | 1.69 | 1.29 | 1.36 | 1.92 | 120.03 | 31.3 |
| 14 | Boone Rayner · 14 overall | U | Minor | 1.13 | 1.14 | 2.03 | 1.48 | 0.94 | 2.43 | 113.79 | 29.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike Josselyn · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.50 | 1.94 | 0.81 | 2.07 | 2.51 | 1.54 | 440.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Far Ports IIComstock · 23 rounds · 41 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jerrold(Joe) DeShon | PCC | 6.5978 | 17.43 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Dylan Griffin | Carry Optics | 5.3889 | 21.34 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | Jesse Rayner | PCC | 4.9377 | 23.29 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.06 |
| 4 | Derek Martin | Open | 4.6296 | 24.84 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 5 | Paul Eichenseer | PCC | 4.0622 | 28.31 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.80 |
| 6 | Jeffrey Smith | PCC | 4.0238 | 28.58 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.14 |
| 7 | Lance Ketron | Carry Optics | 3.8747 | 29.68 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.69 |
| 8 | Lance Ketron | PCC | 3.8552 | 29.83 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.20 |
| 9 | Dave Ritchey | Carry Optics | 3.8487 | 29.88 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.13 |
| 10 | Sheridan Smith | Open | 3.7353 | 28.11 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 92.79 |
| 11 | Dave Ritchey | PCC | 3.6369 | 31.62 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.39 |
| 12 | Thomas Rayner | PCC | 3.5396 | 32.49 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.70 |
2Stage 2 Seven Six SevenComstock · 20 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek Martin | Open | 6.6357 | 15.07 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Jesse Rayner | PCC | 6.0569 | 16.51 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Sheridan Smith | Open | 5.8309 | 17.15 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.87 |
| 4 | Lance Ketron | PCC | 5.7339 | 17.44 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.67 |
| 5 | Dave Ritchey | PCC | 5.3850 | 18.57 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.91 |
| 6 | Dylan Griffin | Carry Optics | 5.3648 | 18.64 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Jeffrey Smith | PCC | 5.1177 | 19.54 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.49 |
| 8 | Jerrold(Joe) DeShon | PCC | 5.0327 | 19.87 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.09 |
| 9 | Aaron Dickison | Limited Optics | 4.9925 | 20.03 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Andrew Blake Jr. | PCC | 4.9285 | 20.29 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.37 |
| 11 | Lance Ketron | Carry Optics | 4.8193 | 20.75 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.83 |
| 12 | John Swartz | PCC | 4.6468 | 21.52 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.72 |
3Stage 3 Twelve & TwoComstock · 14 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jerrold(Joe) DeShon | PCC | 5.1020 | 13.72 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Dave Ritchey | PCC | 4.0650 | 14.76 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 55.77 |
| 3 | Lance Ketron | PCC | 4.0420 | 12.37 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 55.46 |
| 4 | Sheridan Smith | Open | 3.7393 | 18.72 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Derek Martin | Open | 3.6477 | 19.19 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.29 |
| 6 | Ramsey Reda | Carry Optics | 3.3019 | 21.20 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Andrew Blake Jr. | PCC | 3.1532 | 22.20 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.26 |
| 8 | Paul Eichenseer | PCC | 3.1139 | 22.48 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.72 |
| 9 | Jesse Rayner | PCC | 3.0769 | 22.75 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.22 |
| 10 | Kevin Green | Open | 3.0120 | 19.92 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 56.38 |
| 11 | Jeffrey Smith | PCC | 2.6923 | 26.00 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.94 |
| 12 | Dave Ritchey | Carry Optics | 2.6217 | 26.70 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.58 |
4It's Not Brain SurgeryComstock · 6 rounds · 34 runs · classifier 09-07
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek Martin | Open | 5.5215 | 4.89 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Sheridan Smith | Open | 4.7377 | 5.91 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.74 |
| 3 | Lance Ketron | Carry Optics | 4.1096 | 5.84 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 4 | Dave Ritchey | PCC | 3.7415 | 5.88 | 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 5 | Dave Ritchey | Carry Optics | 3.7196 | 6.99 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.15 |
| 6 | John Swartz | PCC | 3.5132 | 7.97 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.17 |
| 7 | Shane Overcash | Carry Optics | 3.4574 | 7.52 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.24 |
| 8 | Lance Ketron | PCC | 3.3841 | 5.91 | 1 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.13 |
| 9 | Kevin Green | Open | 3.3755 | 7.11 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.34 |
| 10 | Aaron Dickison | Limited Optics | 3.2397 | 9.26 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 11 | Robert Phelan | Open | 3.1455 | 7.63 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.09 |
| 12 | Jesse Rayner | PCC | 3.0341 | 7.91 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.33 |
5Stage 5 TenComstock · 10 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lance Ketron | PCC | 7.4516 | 6.71 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Derek Martin | Open | 6.1200 | 8.17 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Robert Phelan | Open | 5.7471 | 8.70 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.95 |
| 4 | Sheridan Smith | Open | 5.3706 | 9.31 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.88 |
| 5 | Dylan Griffin | Carry Optics | 5.3135 | 9.41 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 6 | Andrew Blake Jr. | PCC | 5.2966 | 9.44 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.54 |
| 7 | Ramsey Reda | Carry Optics | 5.0607 | 9.88 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.62 |
| 8 | Jerrold(Joe) DeShon | PCC | 4.8828 | 10.24 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.76 |
| 9 | Dave Ritchey | PCC | 4.7619 | 10.50 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.95 |
| 10 | Lance Ketron | Carry Optics | 4.4326 | 11.28 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.71 |
| 11 | John Swartz | PCC | 4.3290 | 11.55 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.05 |
| 12 | Duane Hill Jr. | PCC | 4.1494 | 12.05 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.84 |
6Stage 6 Far Side BarricadeComstock · 15 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lance Ketron | PCC | 6.2344 | 12.03 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Dave Ritchey | PCC | 6.1678 | 12.16 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.20 |
| 3 | Jerrold(Joe) DeShon | PCC | 5.7034 | 13.15 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.61 |
| 4 | Derek Martin | Open | 5.2817 | 14.20 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 5 | Kevin Green | Open | 5.0676 | 14.80 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.96 |
| 6 | Sheridan Smith | Open | 4.6875 | 16.00 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.56 |
| 7 | Chaz Francis-Love | PCC | 4.6758 | 16.04 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.25 |
| 8 | Paul Eichenseer | PCC | 4.4196 | 16.97 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.17 |
| 9 | Dylan Griffin | Carry Optics | 4.4014 | 17.04 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 10 | Jesse Rayner | PCC | 4.3860 | 17.10 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.76 |
| 11 | Lance Ketron | Carry Optics | 4.3478 | 17.25 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.09 |
| 12 | John Swartz | PCC | 3.7221 | 20.15 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.78 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Far Ports II | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Seven Six Seven | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Twelve & Two | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 4 | It's Not Brain Surgery | Comstock | 6 | 30 | 09-07 |
| 5 | Stage 5 Ten | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 Far Side Barricade | Comstock | 15 | 75 |
More from Rayner's Range
- Sep 20, 2026OHN03 USPSA Sep 20, 2026 20 shooters
- Aug 16, 2026OHN03 USPSA Aug 16, 2026 19 shooters
- Jul 19, 2026OHN03 USPSA Jul 19, 2026 22 shooters
- Jun 21, 2026OHN03 USPSA Jun 21, 2026 15 shooters
- Jun 21, 2026OHN03 USPSA Jun 21, 2026 Rifle Side Match 5 shooters
- May 31, 2026Rayner's Spring 2026 22lr Sniper Match May 30, 2026 27 shooters
Field
GM0M0A1B–D0U41