May 8, 2021 · Level I
Alwynkop Clubshoot IPSC 2021-05-08
Shooters
24
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
50
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jan-Fredrik Nortje5894 | Minor | 250.00 | 1 | ||
| 1 | Chris De Jager2332 | Standard | Minor | 250.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Kobus Louw5110 | Production | Minor | 247.08 | 1 | |
| 1 | Pat Human | Revolver | Major | 60.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Gerhard Botes | Production | Minor | 208.86 | 2 | |
| 2 | Jaco Schonken | Standard | U | Major | 34.95 | 2 |
| 3 | Gerrit Craffert | Production | U | Minor | 203.00 | 3 |
| 4 | Fritz Botes3917 | Production | Minor | 193.50 | 4 | |
| 5 | Daniel Du Plessis1300082 | Production | Minor | 192.58 | 5 | |
| 6 | Bennie Van Aswegen5608 | Production | Minor | 163.05 | 6 | |
| 7 | Morné Van Aswegen5606 | Production | Minor | 155.11 | 7 | |
| 8 | Riaan Van Zuydam | Production | Minor | 127.17 | 8 | |
| 9 | Gerrit Klein | Production | U | Minor | 125.47 | 9 |
| 10 | Dries Naude | Production | Minor | 123.04 | 10 | |
| 11 | Willem Robbertse | Production | U | Minor | 121.89 | 11 |
| 12 | Gregg Hesom6419 | Production | U | Minor | 115.32 | 12 |
| 13 | Daniël Fracios Malan5895 | Production | Minor | 70.69 | 13 | |
| 14 | Linda Du Plessis6437 | Production | Minor | 26.79 | 14 | |
| 15 | Kristel Van Aswegen5607 | Production | Minor | 25.48 | 15 | |
| 16 | Lumé Naude | Production | Minor | 13.58 | 16 | |
| 17 | Crizanne Louw | Production | Minor | 11.34 | 17 | |
| 18 | Michael Maharage | Production | U | Minor | 10.34 | 18 |
| 19 | Luan Van Aswegen6424 | Production | Minor | 10.07 | 19 | |
| 20 | Alet Human | Production | Minor | 1.26 | 20 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jan-Fredrik Nortje5894 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.47 | 1.10 | 1.45 | 250.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kobus Louw5110 · 1 overall | Minor | 6.25 | 1.76 | 1.96 | 247.08 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Gerhard Botes · 2 overall | Minor | 6.38 | 1.17 | 1.77 | 208.86 | 84.5 | |
| 3 | Gerrit Craffert · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.52 | 1.69 | 1.12 | 203.00 | 82.2 |
| 4 | Fritz Botes3917 · 4 overall | Minor | 5.44 | 1.21 | 1.61 | 193.50 | 78.3 | |
| 5 | Daniel Du Plessis1300082 · 5 overall | Minor | 5.93 | 1.49 | 1.22 | 192.58 | 77.9 | |
| 6 | Bennie Van Aswegen5608 · 6 overall | Minor | 3.66 | 1.15 | 1.39 | 163.05 | 66.0 | |
| 7 | Morné Van Aswegen5606 · 7 overall | Minor | 6.57 | 0.72 | 1.14 | 155.11 | 62.8 | |
| 8 | Riaan Van Zuydam · 8 overall | Minor | 3.42 | 1.00 | 0.88 | 127.17 | 51.5 | |
| 9 | Gerrit Klein · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.86 | 0.96 | 0.81 | 125.47 | 50.8 |
| 10 | Dries Naude · 10 overall | Minor | 3.08 | 0.63 | 1.23 | 123.04 | 49.8 | |
| 11 | Willem Robbertse · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.84 | 0.90 | 0.80 | 121.89 | 49.3 |
| 12 | Gregg Hesom6419 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 4.04 | 0.54 | 1.00 | 115.32 | 46.7 |
| 13 | Daniël Fracios Malan5895 · 13 overall | Minor | 3.21 | 0.31 | 0.50 | 70.69 | 28.6 | |
| 14 | Linda Du Plessis6437 · 14 overall | Minor | 1.75 | 0.06 | 0.15 | 26.79 | 10.8 | |
| 15 | Kristel Van Aswegen5607 · 15 overall | Minor | 2.08 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 25.48 | 10.3 | |
| 16 | Lumé Naude · 16 overall | Minor | 1.41 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 13.58 | 5.5 | |
| 17 | Crizanne Louw · 17 overall | Minor | 1.24 | – | – | 11.34 | 4.6 | |
| 18 | Michael Maharage · 18 overall | U | Minor | 1.13 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 10.34 | 4.2 |
| 19 | Luan Van Aswegen6424 · 19 overall | Minor | 0.67 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 10.07 | 4.1 | |
| 20 | Alet Human · 20 overall | Minor | 0.14 | – | – | 1.26 | 0.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pat Human · 1 overall | Major | 0.64 | – | – | 60.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris De Jager2332 · 1 overall | Minor | 6.91 | 1.56 | 2.64 | 250.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jaco Schonken · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.39 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 34.95 | 14.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 24 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris De Jager | Standard | 6.9057 | 7.53 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Morné Van Aswegen | Production | 6.5693 | 8.22 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Gerrit Craffert | Production | 6.5185 | 6.75 | 4 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.54 |
| 4 | Gerhard Botes | Production | 6.3830 | 8.46 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.30 |
| 5 | Kobus Louw | Production | 6.2500 | 7.36 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.08 |
| 6 | Daniel Du Plessis | Production | 5.9278 | 7.76 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.14 |
| 7 | Fritz Botes | Production | 5.4407 | 9.19 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.69 |
| 8 | Gregg Hesom | Production | 4.0435 | 12.86 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.93 |
| 9 | Gerrit Klein | Production | 3.8571 | 14.00 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.23 |
| 10 | Willem Robbertse | Production | 3.8409 | 14.58 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.08 |
| 11 | Bennie Van Aswegen | Production | 3.6561 | 14.77 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.39 |
| 12 | Jan-Fredrik Nortje | 3.4668 | 16.73 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 18 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kobus Louw | Production | 1.7575 | 33.57 | 9 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Gerrit Craffert | Production | 1.6855 | 37.97 | 8 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.31 |
| 3 | Chris De Jager | Standard | 1.5587 | 44.91 | 10 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Daniel Du Plessis | Production | 1.4876 | 51.09 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 76.18 |
| 5 | Fritz Botes | Production | 1.2089 | 59.56 | 9 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.90 |
| 6 | Gerhard Botes | Production | 1.1724 | 55.44 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.04 |
| 7 | Bennie Van Aswegen | Production | 1.1454 | 71.59 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.65 |
| 8 | Jan-Fredrik Nortje | 1.0974 | 71.08 | 14 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 | |
| 9 | Riaan Van Zuydam | Production | 0.9985 | 65.10 | 14 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 51.13 |
| 10 | Gerrit Klein | Production | 0.9559 | 56.49 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 48.95 |
| 11 | Willem Robbertse | Production | 0.9003 | 79.97 | 11 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.10 |
| 12 | Morné Van Aswegen | Production | 0.7190 | 94.58 | 9 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.82 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris De Jager | Standard | 2.6353 | 35.67 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Kobus Louw | Production | 1.9598 | 41.84 | 13 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Gerhard Botes | Production | 1.7740 | 47.35 | 15 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.52 |
| 4 | Fritz Botes | Production | 1.6053 | 48.59 | 11 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.91 |
| 5 | Jan-Fredrik Nortje | 1.4452 | 56.74 | 14 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 | |
| 6 | Bennie Van Aswegen | Production | 1.3916 | 66.11 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.01 |
| 7 | Dries Naude | Production | 1.2289 | 62.66 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 62.70 |
| 8 | Daniel Du Plessis | Production | 1.2202 | 70.48 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.26 |
| 9 | Morné Van Aswegen | Production | 1.1424 | 73.53 | 14 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.29 |
| 10 | Gerrit Craffert | Production | 1.1200 | 34.82 | 12 · 2 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 57.15 |
| 11 | Gregg Hesom | Production | 0.9971 | 92.27 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.88 |
| 12 | Riaan Van Zuydam | Production | 0.8788 | 89.90 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 44.84 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U6