Apr 19, 2026 · Level I · Classifier match
RAC USPSA APRIL 2026
Shooters
20
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
82
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tim ShaverA33885 | Single Stack | A | Minor | 410.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Eric RasmussenA168817 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 406.27 | 1 |
| 1 | SHERWIN IBAYFY164898 | Open | C | Major | 396.75 | 1 |
| 1 | Efren CabrerosL6272 | Limited Optics | A | Minor | 395.58 | 1 |
| 2 | ANGEL BAUTISTA JRA112183 | Open | B | Minor | 377.21 | 2 |
| 2 | Justuce ParmeleeA158173 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 367.08 | 2 |
| 2 | Chris JaroszA172992 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 335.98 | 2 |
| 3 | Dillon MorenoA178468 | Open | U | Major | 360.78 | 3 |
| 3 | Matt Bunn | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 318.47 | 3 |
| 3 | Jeff CooperA177152 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 306.02 | 3 |
| 4 | Mike PickeringA165557 | Open | U | Minor | 319.63 | 4 |
| 4 | Hadley FowlerA176804 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 301.47 | 4 |
| 4 | Michael ForrestA170210 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 288.26 | 4 |
| 5 | Ta'Lon SmithA151720 | Open | B | Major | 290.74 | 5 |
| 5 | James Moreno | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 287.60 | 5 |
| 5 | Jason SykesA175019 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 231.20 | 5 |
| 6 | Carol ParmeleeA178554 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 174.29 | 6 |
| 6 | Rogelio SurbanA114231 | Limited Optics | D | Minor | 167.16 | 6 |
| 7 | Christopher VargasA175273 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 165.95 | 7 |
| 8 | Enola PickeringA165558 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 152.89 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eric RasmussenA168817 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 5.46 | 6.60 | 6.93 | 9.79 | 406.27 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Justuce ParmeleeA158173 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 4.20 | 6.60 | 7.15 | 6.81 | 367.08 | 90.3 |
| 3 | Matt Bunn · 3 overall | B | Minor | 5.24 | 5.18 | 4.73 | 5.81 | 318.47 | 78.4 |
| 4 | Michael ForrestA170210 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 4.12 | 4.81 | 4.58 | 6.51 | 288.26 | 71.0 |
| 5 | Jason SykesA175019 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 2.80 | 4.64 | 4.19 | 2.91 | 231.20 | 56.9 |
| 6 | Carol ParmeleeA178554 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.05 | 3.07 | 2.95 | 4.66 | 174.29 | 42.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Efren CabrerosL6272 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 4.99 | 5.90 | 7.05 | 8.07 | 395.58 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chris JaroszA172992 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.68 | 4.77 | 4.87 | 5.82 | 335.98 | 84.9 |
| 3 | Jeff CooperA177152 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.22 | 4.97 | 5.07 | 4.75 | 306.02 | 77.4 |
| 4 | Hadley FowlerA176804 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 3.99 | 4.34 | 5.02 | 7.02 | 301.47 | 76.2 |
| 5 | James Moreno · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.30 | 5.59 | 4.23 | 5.19 | 287.60 | 72.7 |
| 6 | Rogelio SurbanA114231 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 2.02 | 2.32 | 3.71 | 2.28 | 167.16 | 42.3 |
| 7 | Christopher VargasA175273 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 2.86 | 1.38 | 2.73 | 5.00 | 165.95 | 42.0 |
| 8 | Enola PickeringA165558 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.80 | 2.44 | 2.69 | 3.12 | 152.89 | 38.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHERWIN IBAYFY164898 · 1 overall | C | Major | 5.37 | 6.44 | 7.74 | 5.25 | 396.75 | 100.0 |
| 2 | ANGEL BAUTISTA JRA112183 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 4.68 | 6.41 | 6.81 | 6.68 | 377.21 | 95.1 |
| 3 | Dillon MorenoA178468 · 3 overall | U | Major | 4.53 | 6.58 | 6.22 | 5.75 | 360.78 | 90.9 |
| 4 | Mike PickeringA165557 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.06 | 5.44 | 5.50 | 5.95 | 319.63 | 80.6 |
| 5 | Ta'Lon SmithA151720 · 5 overall | B | Major | 3.41 | 6.07 | 3.71 | 6.19 | 290.74 | 73.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tim ShaverA33885 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 2.87 | 4.71 | 3.54 | 6.78 | 410.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Virginia · 24 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Jarosz | Limited Optics | 5.6769 | 18.32 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Eric Rasmussen | Carry Optics | 5.4563 | 20.16 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | SHERWIN IBAY | Open | 5.3685 | 20.49 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Matt Bunn | Carry Optics | 5.2431 | 20.98 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.31 |
| 5 | Efren Cabreros | Limited Optics | 4.9949 | 19.62 | 13 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.58 |
| 6 | ANGEL BAUTISTA JR | Open | 4.6793 | 19.02 | 15 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 104.59 |
| 7 | Dillon Moreno | Open | 4.5304 | 21.19 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 101.27 |
| 8 | Jeff Cooper | Limited Optics | 4.2214 | 25.11 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.23 |
| 9 | Justuce Parmelee | Carry Optics | 4.1955 | 21.69 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 92.27 |
| 10 | Michael Forrest | Carry Optics | 4.1174 | 26.23 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.55 |
| 11 | Mike Pickering | Open | 4.0602 | 28.57 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.76 |
| 12 | Hadley Fowler | Limited Optics | 3.9870 | 24.58 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.28 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eric Rasmussen | Carry Optics | 6.6010 | 17.27 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Justuce Parmelee | Carry Optics | 6.6010 | 17.27 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Dillon Moreno | Open | 6.5812 | 17.17 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | SHERWIN IBAY | Open | 6.4427 | 18.16 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.47 |
| 5 | ANGEL BAUTISTA JR | Open | 6.4147 | 17.46 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.96 |
| 6 | Ta'Lon Smith | Open | 6.0657 | 17.97 | 13 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.60 |
| 7 | Efren Cabreros | Limited Optics | 5.8987 | 17.97 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | James Moreno | Limited Optics | 5.5901 | 19.32 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.72 |
| 9 | Mike Pickering | Open | 5.4353 | 21.71 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.11 |
| 10 | Matt Bunn | Carry Optics | 5.1763 | 22.41 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.10 |
| 11 | Jeff Cooper | Limited Optics | 4.9655 | 21.75 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.02 |
| 12 | Michael Forrest | Carry Optics | 4.8133 | 24.10 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.50 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 24 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHERWIN IBAY | Open | 7.7393 | 14.73 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Justuce Parmelee | Carry Optics | 7.1473 | 15.95 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Efren Cabreros | Limited Optics | 7.0513 | 15.60 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Eric Rasmussen | Carry Optics | 6.9254 | 13.14 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 116.27 |
| 5 | ANGEL BAUTISTA JR | Open | 6.8139 | 15.85 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.65 |
| 6 | Dillon Moreno | Open | 6.2210 | 15.11 | 14 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 96.46 |
| 7 | Mike Pickering | Open | 5.4950 | 21.11 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.20 |
| 8 | Jeff Cooper | Limited Optics | 5.0712 | 22.48 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.30 |
| 9 | Hadley Fowler | Limited Optics | 5.0217 | 20.71 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.46 |
| 10 | Chris Jarosz | Limited Optics | 4.8667 | 15.00 | 12 · 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 82.82 |
| 11 | Matt Bunn | Carry Optics | 4.7279 | 18.19 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 79.38 |
| 12 | Michael Forrest | Carry Optics | 4.5815 | 22.70 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.92 |
4Let Him CookComstock · 10 rounds · 20 runs · classifier 25-03
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eric Rasmussen | Carry Optics | 9.7872 | 4.70 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Efren Cabreros | Limited Optics | 8.0672 | 5.95 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Hadley Fowler | Limited Optics | 7.0225 | 7.12 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.52 |
| 4 | Justuce Parmelee | Carry Optics | 6.8143 | 5.87 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.81 |
| 5 | Tim Shaver | Single Stack | 6.7797 | 6.49 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 6 | ANGEL BAUTISTA JR | Open | 6.6784 | 5.69 | 5 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 7 | Michael Forrest | Carry Optics | 6.5147 | 6.14 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.28 |
| 8 | Ta'Lon Smith | Open | 6.1934 | 6.62 | 3 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.37 |
| 9 | Mike Pickering | Open | 5.9524 | 8.40 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.56 |
| 10 | Chris Jarosz | Limited Optics | 5.8158 | 6.19 | 4 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.05 |
| 11 | Matt Bunn | Carry Optics | 5.8104 | 6.54 | 4 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.68 |
| 12 | Dillon Moreno | Open | 5.7514 | 5.39 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 43.06 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Virginia | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 4 | Let Him Cook | Comstock | 10 | 50 | 25-03 |
More from Rac Guns And Ammo
- May 17, 2026RAC USPSA MAY 17, 2026 20 shooters
- Mar 15, 2026RAC USPSA MARCH 2026 21 shooters
- Feb 15, 2026RAC USPSA FEBUARY 2026 28 shooters
Field
GM0M1A3B–D11U5