May 2, 2020 · Level I
Creekwood Practical - 11
Shooters
19
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
147
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toan Tieu | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 735.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Bruce MeuthTY87524 | Limited | U | Major | 735.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Aaron Graham | Optics | U | Minor | 735.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Susan Richie | Production | U | Minor | 700.72 | 1 |
| 1 | gerrit milks | PCC | U | Minor | 678.59 | 1 |
| 1 | Dale Fike | Open | Minor | 644.59 | 1 | |
| 2 | Sam Pruett | PCC | U | Minor | 671.71 | 2 |
| 2 | Scott Richie | Production | U | Minor | 659.13 | 2 |
| 2 | juliann milks | Open | U | Major | 622.49 | 2 |
| 2 | Edwin BuchwalterA102903 | Limited | U | Minor | 496.26 | 2 |
| 3 | Brian WheliahnTY40226 | Open | A | Minor | 598.88 | 3 |
| 3 | Jim Oflaherty100318 | Production | U | Minor | 469.80 | 3 |
| 4 | Randy Goodney | Open | Major | 573.83 | 4 | |
| 4 | Dorothy Murrsy | Production | U | Minor | 420.07 | 4 |
| 5 | Dave Campbell | Open | Major | 541.25 | 5 | |
| 6 | James Tonkinson | Open | U | Major | 496.17 | 6 |
| 7 | Travis EdwardsA107004 | Open | U | Major | 396.03 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toan Tieu · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.23 | 2.10 | 2.58 | 1.96 | 2.39 | 0.25 | 735.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bruce MeuthTY87524 · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.09 | 2.51 | 4.71 | 3.20 | 5.39 | 3.23 | 735.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Edwin BuchwalterA102903 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.39 | 1.90 | 3.67 | 2.33 | 1.51 | 3.00 | 496.26 | 67.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dale Fike · 1 overall | Minor | 2.67 | 2.82 | 5.05 | 3.02 | 5.48 | 4.39 | 644.59 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | juliann milks · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.53 | 3.12 | 3.92 | 3.23 | 6.77 | 2.53 | 622.49 | 96.6 |
| 3 | Brian WheliahnTY40226 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 3.37 | 3.27 | 4.41 | 2.82 | 6.34 | 0.28 | 598.88 | 92.9 |
| 4 | Randy Goodney · 4 overall | Major | 2.15 | 2.27 | 3.92 | 3.45 | 4.91 | 4.01 | 573.83 | 89.0 | |
| 5 | Dave Campbell · 5 overall | Major | 1.63 | 2.60 | 3.89 | 3.43 | 4.62 | 3.16 | 541.25 | 84.0 | |
| 6 | James Tonkinson · 6 overall | U | Major | 2.06 | 2.64 | 3.54 | 2.80 | 4.19 | 1.97 | 496.17 | 77.0 |
| 7 | Travis EdwardsA107004 · 7 overall | U | Major | 0.88 | 1.33 | 3.69 | 2.53 | 4.05 | 2.77 | 396.03 | 61.4 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | James Tonkinson · 8 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aaron Graham · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.11 | 1.82 | 3.59 | 1.47 | 2.62 | 2.85 | 735.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | gerrit milks · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.37 | 2.18 | 4.18 | 3.29 | 6.31 | 3.73 | 678.59 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sam Pruett · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.64 | 2.79 | 3.84 | 2.71 | 4.64 | 4.09 | 671.71 | 99.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Susan Richie · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.75 | 1.58 | 3.49 | 2.44 | 4.81 | 3.07 | 700.72 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Scott Richie · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.62 | 1.58 | 3.49 | 2.66 | 3.27 | 3.05 | 659.13 | 94.1 |
| 3 | Jim Oflaherty100318 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.86 | 1.76 | 3.08 | 1.88 | – | 0.39 | 469.80 | 67.0 |
| 4 | Dorothy Murrsy · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.56 | 1.77 | 2.21 | 1.13 | 1.92 | 2.03 | 420.07 | 60.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Jim O'Flaherty · 5 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 28 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brian Wheliahn | Open | 3.3711 | 41.53 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Dale Fike | Open | 2.6707 | 52.42 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.91 |
| 3 | Sam Pruett | PCC | 2.6394 | 47.36 | 27 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | juliann milks | Open | 2.5275 | 55.39 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.97 |
| 5 | gerrit milks | PCC | 2.3654 | 54.96 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 125.47 |
| 6 | Toan Tieu | Carry Optics | 2.2272 | 62.86 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Randy Goodney | Open | 2.1522 | 65.05 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.38 |
| 8 | Bruce Meuth | Limited | 2.0924 | 57.35 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 140.00 |
| 9 | James Tonkinson | Open | 2.0622 | 67.89 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.64 |
| 10 | Jim Oflaherty | Production | 1.8639 | 75.11 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 11 | Susan Richie | Production | 1.7489 | 80.05 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.36 |
| 12 | Dave Campbell | Open | 1.6342 | 85.67 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.87 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 30 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brian Wheliahn | Open | 3.2744 | 45.81 | 30 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | juliann milks | Open | 3.1250 | 48.00 | 30 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.16 |
| 3 | Dale Fike | Open | 2.8174 | 53.24 | 30 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.06 |
| 4 | Sam Pruett | PCC | 2.7891 | 53.78 | 30 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | James Tonkinson | Open | 2.6353 | 56.92 | 30 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.72 |
| 6 | Dave Campbell | Open | 2.5997 | 57.70 | 30 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.09 |
| 7 | Bruce Meuth | Limited | 2.5142 | 59.66 | 30 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 8 | Randy Goodney | Open | 2.2665 | 66.18 | 30 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.83 |
| 9 | gerrit milks | PCC | 2.1760 | 62.04 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 117.03 |
| 10 | Toan Tieu | Carry Optics | 2.1040 | 59.41 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 11 | Edwin Buchwalter | Limited | 1.8955 | 71.22 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 113.09 |
| 12 | Aaron Graham | Optics | 1.8179 | 66.01 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 18 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dale Fike | Open | 5.0477 | 17.83 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Bruce Meuth | Limited | 4.7096 | 19.11 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Brian Wheliahn | Open | 4.4074 | 20.42 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.58 |
| 4 | gerrit milks | PCC | 4.1763 | 21.55 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | juliann milks | Open | 3.9216 | 22.95 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.92 |
| 6 | Randy Goodney | Open | 3.9199 | 22.96 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.89 |
| 7 | Dave Campbell | Open | 3.8944 | 23.11 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.44 |
| 8 | Sam Pruett | PCC | 3.8445 | 23.41 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.85 |
| 9 | Travis Edwards | Open | 3.6931 | 24.37 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.85 |
| 10 | Edwin Buchwalter | Limited | 3.6720 | 24.51 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.17 |
| 11 | Aaron Graham | Optics | 3.5885 | 25.08 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 12 | James Tonkinson | Open | 3.5363 | 25.45 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.05 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 25 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Randy Goodney | Open | 3.4513 | 34.77 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Dave Campbell | Open | 3.4300 | 35.86 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.23 |
| 3 | gerrit milks | PCC | 3.2880 | 36.80 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 4 | juliann milks | Open | 3.2258 | 36.58 | 22 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.83 |
| 5 | Bruce Meuth | Limited | 3.2011 | 37.80 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 6 | Dale Fike | Open | 3.0167 | 40.11 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.26 |
| 7 | Brian Wheliahn | Open | 2.8179 | 41.52 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.06 |
| 8 | James Tonkinson | Open | 2.7962 | 43.63 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.27 |
| 9 | Sam Pruett | PCC | 2.7138 | 43.85 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.17 |
| 10 | Scott Richie | Production | 2.6614 | 43.21 | 21 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 11 | Travis Edwards | Open | 2.5311 | 48.20 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.67 |
| 12 | Susan Richie | Production | 2.4434 | 44.61 | 19 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.76 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 26 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | juliann milks | Open | 6.7665 | 18.03 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Brian Wheliahn | Open | 6.3388 | 18.30 | 21 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.78 |
| 3 | gerrit milks | PCC | 6.3085 | 20.29 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Dale Fike | Open | 5.4834 | 20.79 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.35 |
| 5 | Bruce Meuth | Limited | 5.3895 | 22.08 | 19 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 6 | Randy Goodney | Open | 4.9138 | 23.20 | 16 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.41 |
| 7 | Susan Richie | Production | 4.8124 | 24.52 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 8 | Sam Pruett | PCC | 4.6436 | 24.55 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.69 |
| 9 | Dave Campbell | Open | 4.6172 | 25.99 | 16 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.71 |
| 10 | James Tonkinson | Open | 4.1929 | 26.95 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.56 |
| 11 | Travis Edwards | Open | 4.0524 | 25.17 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 77.86 |
| 12 | Scott Richie | Production | 3.2700 | 37.92 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.33 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 20 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dale Fike | Open | 4.3872 | 20.97 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Sam Pruett | PCC | 4.0943 | 22.47 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Randy Goodney | Open | 4.0066 | 24.21 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.32 |
| 4 | gerrit milks | PCC | 3.7296 | 25.74 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.09 |
| 5 | Bruce Meuth | Limited | 3.2346 | 29.37 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Dave Campbell | Open | 3.1552 | 31.06 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.92 |
| 7 | Susan Richie | Production | 3.0653 | 25.12 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Scott Richie | Production | 3.0539 | 32.09 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.63 |
| 9 | Edwin Buchwalter | Limited | 2.9997 | 30.67 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.74 |
| 10 | Aaron Graham | Optics | 2.8488 | 34.40 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 11 | Travis Edwards | Open | 2.7739 | 35.69 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.23 |
| 12 | juliann milks | Open | 2.5277 | 38.77 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.62 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 25 | 125 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
More from Creekwood Practical
- Mar 21, 2021Creekwood Practical 03 11 shooters
- Jan 31, 2021Creekwood Practical 02 14 shooters
- Nov 22, 2020Creekwood Practical - 21 26 shooters
- Nov 1, 2020Creekwood Practical - 20 30 shooters
- Sep 6, 2020Creekwood Practical - 19 12 shooters
- Aug 8, 2020Creekwood Practical - 18 6 shooters
Field
GM0M0A1B–D0U13