Oct 1, 2018 · Level NV
Shooters Alley 01Oct2018
Shooters
13
Divisions
7
Stages
3
Rounds
72
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dina TunbergA104864 | CARRY OPTICS | Minor | 360.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Armando Hererra | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 360.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Matt Richter | LIMITED | Major | 360.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Ethan Inocando | Open | Major | 360.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Dina TunbergA104864 | PCC | Minor | 360.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Stanley Fitch | OPEN | Major | 342.02 | 1 | |
| 1 | Justin Corona | Limited | Minor | 334.49 | 1 | |
| 2 | JEFF RICHTER | LIMITED | Minor | 270.61 | 2 | |
| 2 | Salvador Garcia | Limited | Minor | 240.00 | 2 | |
| 2 | Don PeoplesA85740 | OPEN | Major | 229.21 | 2 | |
| 3 | Roland Villarreal | LIMITED | Major | 241.40 | 3 | |
| 3 | Alex Herrera | Limited | Minor | 205.23 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dina TunbergA104864 · 1 overall | Minor | 1.83 | 1.93 | 2.47 | 360.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Armando Hererra · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.01 | 7.26 | 7.80 | 360.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt Richter · 1 overall | Major | 5.31 | 5.98 | 7.66 | 360.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | JEFF RICHTER · 2 overall | Minor | 3.99 | 5.40 | 4.60 | 270.61 | 75.2 | |
| 3 | Roland Villarreal · 3 overall | Major | 1.91 | 5.09 | 6.14 | 241.40 | 67.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Corona · 1 overall | Minor | 4.15 | 3.54 | 4.08 | 334.49 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Salvador Garcia · 2 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 4.22 | 4.30 | 240.00 | 71.8 | |
| 3 | Alex Herrera · 3 overall | Minor | 1.69 | 2.76 | 2.79 | 205.23 | 61.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stanley Fitch · 1 overall | Major | 3.86 | 2.94 | 5.83 | 342.02 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Don PeoplesA85740 · 2 overall | Major | 1.79 | 3.45 | 2.60 | 229.21 | 67.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ethan Inocando · 1 overall | Major | 9.27 | 10.14 | 13.55 | 360.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dina TunbergA104864 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.11 | 5.46 | 6.20 | 360.00 | 100.0 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||
| – | Matt Richter · 2 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 24 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ethan Inocando | Open | 9.2738 | 11.43 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Matt Richter | LIMITED | 5.3135 | 20.89 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Armando Hererra | Carry Optics | 5.0118 | 21.15 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Justin Corona | Limited | 4.1498 | 22.17 | 12 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Dina Tunberg | PCC | 4.1060 | 26.79 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | JEFF RICHTER | LIMITED | 3.9920 | 20.04 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 90.16 |
| 7 | Stanley Fitch | OPEN | 3.8636 | 28.73 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Roland Villarreal | LIMITED | 1.9091 | 28.81 | 13 · 7 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 1 | 43.12 |
| 9 | Dina Tunberg | CARRY OPTICS | 1.8320 | 28.93 | 6 · 13 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Don Peoples | OPEN | 1.7922 | 52.45 | 14 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 55.66 |
| 11 | Alex Herrera | Limited | 1.6901 | 24.85 | 6 · 13 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 48.87 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ethan Inocando | Open | 10.1365 | 10.26 | 14 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Armando Hererra | Carry Optics | 7.2586 | 15.43 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Matt Richter | LIMITED | 5.9783 | 18.40 | 18 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Dina Tunberg | PCC | 5.4573 | 19.79 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | JEFF RICHTER | LIMITED | 5.4025 | 18.51 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.44 |
| 6 | Roland Villarreal | LIMITED | 5.0893 | 22.40 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.16 |
| 7 | Salvador Garcia | Limited | 4.2234 | 22.02 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Justin Corona | Limited | 3.5387 | 22.89 | 13 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.55 |
| 9 | Don Peoples | OPEN | 3.4536 | 32.14 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Stanley Fitch | OPEN | 2.9361 | 28.95 | 9 · 9 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 102.02 |
| 11 | Alex Herrera | Limited | 2.7600 | 29.71 | 10 · 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.42 |
| 12 | Dina Tunberg | CARRY OPTICS | 1.9316 | 33.65 | 12 · 7 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 24 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ethan Inocando | Open | 13.5492 | 8.34 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Armando Hererra | Carry Optics | 7.7959 | 14.11 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Matt Richter | LIMITED | 7.6616 | 15.01 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Dina Tunberg | PCC | 6.1998 | 17.42 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Roland Villarreal | LIMITED | 6.1376 | 18.90 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.13 |
| 6 | Stanley Fitch | OPEN | 5.8346 | 19.71 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | JEFF RICHTER | LIMITED | 4.5977 | 16.53 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 72.01 |
| 8 | Salvador Garcia | Limited | 4.2984 | 23.73 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Justin Corona | Limited | 4.0816 | 14.70 | 10 · 9 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 113.95 |
| 10 | Alex Herrera | Limited | 2.7916 | 20.06 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 77.93 |
| 11 | Don Peoples | OPEN | 2.6033 | 43.79 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.54 |
| 12 | Dina Tunberg | CARRY OPTICS | 2.4695 | 30.37 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 120.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U1