Sep 10, 2022 · Level II
Beauséjour 10-09-22
Shooters
44
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
100
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy MongrainPQ201830 | Revolver | B | Minor | 500.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Sylvain LagrangePQ200802 | Standard | A | Major | 500.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Yannick GirardPQ201287 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 484.85 | 1 |
| 1 | Dave GoussePQ201747 | Classic | D | Major | 483.76 | 1 |
| 1 | Guy GauthierPQ95024 | Open | M | Major | 458.64 | 1 |
| 1 | Jonathan GaudetPQ201865 | Production | C | Minor | 447.41 | 1 |
| 2 | Guillaume BertrandPQ201501 | Open | A | Major | 447.29 | 2 |
| 2 | Christian BourgoinPQ200301 | Production | B | Minor | 438.96 | 2 |
| 2 | Yves St-LaurentPQ200951 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 423.09 | 2 |
| 2 | Stephan RattePQ200955 | Classic | A | Major | 402.69 | 2 |
| 2 | Jocelyn BretonPQ200854 | Standard | D | Major | 174.72 | 2 |
| 3 | Jacques LeducPQ201817 | Production | C | Minor | 415.02 | 3 |
| 3 | Jimmy BaulnePQ201924 | Classic | C | Minor | 395.84 | 3 |
| 3 | Jad TawilPQ202119 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 375.79 | 3 |
| 3 | Andre GirardPQ201871 | Open | C | Major | 375.47 | 3 |
| 4 | Anouk BoutetPQ201707 | Production | C | Minor | 378.78 | 4 |
| 4 | Jonathan ValleePQ201435 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 361.05 | 4 |
| 4 | Pierre CaronPQ8132 | Open | B | Major | 352.92 | 4 |
| 4 | Sebastien DionnePQ201326 | Classic | D | Major | 315.50 | 4 |
| 5 | Claude LatulippePQ201372 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 352.90 | 5 |
| 5 | Jocelyne LevesquePQ201502 | Open | C | Major | 341.99 | 5 |
| 5 | Eric LapointePQ2201455 | Production | C | Minor | 332.05 | 5 |
| 6 | Steve DesjardinsPQ201447 | Open | C | Minor | 326.66 | 6 |
| 6 | Daniel MarcottePQ202211 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 299.38 | 6 |
| 6 | Mario Junior BenoitPQ201836 | Production | D | Minor | 284.70 | 6 |
| 7 | Carl BlaisPQ201425 | Open | C | Major | 294.97 | 7 |
| 7 | Jean RoyPQ202001 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 285.50 | 7 |
| 7 | Magalie SimardPQ201375 | Production | D | Minor | 249.45 | 7 |
| 8 | Michel PerignyPQ201667 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 276.24 | 8 |
| 8 | Andre AubreyPQ201878 | Open | D | Major | 265.87 | 8 |
| 8 | Pierre-Olivier VachonPQCJ | Production | D | Minor | 236.74 | 8 |
| 9 | Jean LarouchePQ201845 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 242.14 | 9 |
| 9 | Loic PelchatPQ202168 | Production | D | Minor | 230.66 | 9 |
| 10 | Bastien FrancoeurPQCJ | Production | U | Minor | 208.60 | 10 |
| 10 | Maryanne GirardPQ202106 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 203.21 | 10 |
| 11 | Patrick Begin | Production | D | Minor | 198.14 | 11 |
| 11 | Philippe CantinPQ201732 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 188.38 | 11 |
| 12 | Marc ThebergePQ202148 | Production | D | Minor | 188.63 | 12 |
| 13 | Lazaro Michael Munoz PerezPQCJ | Production | U | Minor | 184.17 | 13 |
| 14 | Veronique LavoiePQ202241 | Production | D | Minor | 169.66 | 14 |
| 15 | Pierre-William AlbertPQCJ | Production | U | Minor | 157.40 | 15 |
| 16 | Oceane BourgoinPQ202245 | Production | D | Minor | 155.99 | 16 |
| 17 | Michael Patrick BernierPQ201776 | Production | D | Minor | 117.42 | 17 |
| 18 | Karine CoutuPQ202209 | Production | D | Minor | 86.29 | 18 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave GoussePQ201747 · 1 overall | D | Major | 4.78 | 3.11 | 1.85 | 6.32 | 2.39 | 3.60 | 483.76 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Stephan RattePQ200955 · 2 overall | A | Major | 3.85 | 2.98 | 1.42 | 5.63 | 1.91 | 2.28 | 402.69 | 83.2 |
| 3 | Jimmy BaulnePQ201924 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 3.93 | 3.97 | 1.07 | 4.66 | 1.50 | 3.34 | 395.84 | 81.8 |
| 4 | Sebastien DionnePQ201326 · 4 overall | D | Major | 2.38 | 2.81 | 1.65 | 4.12 | 1.40 | 2.13 | 315.50 | 65.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy GauthierPQ95024 · 1 overall | M | Major | 9.26 | 7.53 | 7.82 | 8.18 | 2.53 | 7.29 | 458.64 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Guillaume BertrandPQ201501 · 2 overall | A | Major | 6.82 | 8.91 | 4.62 | 9.02 | 3.64 | 7.46 | 447.29 | 97.5 |
| 3 | Andre GirardPQ201871 · 3 overall | C | Major | 6.69 | 6.26 | 3.86 | 7.38 | 2.96 | 6.49 | 375.47 | 81.9 |
| 4 | Pierre CaronPQ8132 · 4 overall | B | Major | 4.80 | 6.82 | 5.62 | 7.58 | 2.07 | 5.92 | 352.92 | 77.0 |
| 5 | Jocelyne LevesquePQ201502 · 5 overall | C | Major | 7.10 | 6.39 | 5.09 | 5.77 | 1.84 | 5.63 | 341.99 | 74.6 |
| 6 | Steve DesjardinsPQ201447 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 6.63 | 6.43 | 3.40 | 6.74 | 2.31 | 1.93 | 326.66 | 71.2 |
| 7 | Carl BlaisPQ201425 · 7 overall | C | Major | 5.41 | 4.02 | 1.99 | 7.36 | 1.83 | 3.39 | 294.97 | 64.3 |
| 8 | Andre AubreyPQ201878 · 8 overall | D | Major | 5.42 | 4.21 | 5.32 | 4.08 | 2.45 | 3.52 | 265.87 | 58.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jonathan GaudetPQ201865 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.83 | 4.10 | 6.32 | 7.87 | 2.51 | 5.37 | 447.41 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Christian BourgoinPQ200301 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.29 | 6.48 | 4.66 | 6.10 | 2.47 | 5.66 | 438.96 | 98.1 |
| 3 | Jacques LeducPQ201817 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 5.85 | 5.64 | 2.63 | 6.09 | 2.38 | 4.35 | 415.02 | 92.8 |
| 4 | Anouk BoutetPQ201707 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 5.64 | 4.18 | 2.76 | 5.39 | 2.30 | 4.32 | 378.78 | 84.7 |
| 5 | Eric LapointePQ2201455 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 4.14 | 3.97 | 4.44 | 4.78 | 2.04 | 3.63 | 332.05 | 74.2 |
| 6 | Mario Junior BenoitPQ201836 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 3.86 | 4.48 | 4.00 | 3.77 | 1.83 | 1.15 | 284.70 | 63.6 |
| 7 | Magalie SimardPQ201375 · 7 overall | D | Minor | 3.72 | 2.71 | 1.54 | 3.58 | 1.46 | 3.21 | 249.45 | 55.8 |
| 8 | Pierre-Olivier VachonPQCJ · 8 overall | D | Minor | 2.40 | 2.52 | 1.68 | 4.90 | 1.15 | 2.75 | 236.74 | 52.9 |
| 9 | Loic PelchatPQ202168 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 2.90 | 1.76 | 3.21 | 3.02 | 1.77 | 3.74 | 230.66 | 51.5 |
| 10 | Bastien FrancoeurPQCJ · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.35 | 1.75 | 0.91 | 3.99 | 0.44 | 2.32 | 208.60 | 46.6 |
| 11 | Patrick Begin · 11 overall | D | Minor | 2.88 | 2.68 | 1.65 | 2.22 | 1.41 | 2.63 | 198.14 | 44.3 |
| 12 | Marc ThebergePQ202148 · 12 overall | D | Minor | 2.78 | 2.32 | 2.20 | 2.30 | 1.30 | 1.81 | 188.63 | 42.2 |
| 13 | Lazaro Michael Munoz PerezPQCJ · 13 overall | U | Minor | 2.71 | 2.66 | 1.59 | 2.52 | 1.09 | 1.39 | 184.17 | 41.2 |
| 14 | Veronique LavoiePQ202241 · 14 overall | D | Minor | 1.84 | 1.93 | 1.28 | 2.66 | 1.51 | 2.02 | 169.66 | 37.9 |
| 15 | Pierre-William AlbertPQCJ · 15 overall | U | Minor | 2.21 | 1.99 | 1.48 | 2.23 | 1.10 | 1.22 | 157.40 | 35.2 |
| 16 | Oceane BourgoinPQ202245 · 16 overall | D | Minor | 2.00 | 2.68 | 0.72 | 2.58 | 0.74 | 1.21 | 155.99 | 34.9 |
| 17 | Michael Patrick BernierPQ201776 · 17 overall | D | Minor | 1.76 | 1.67 | 1.00 | 1.99 | 0.49 | 0.33 | 117.42 | 26.2 |
| 18 | Karine CoutuPQ202209 · 18 overall | D | Minor | 0.42 | 0.93 | 0.00 | 2.42 | 0.95 | 0.00 | 86.29 | 19.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yannick GirardPQ201287 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 8.87 | 6.31 | 6.50 | 7.89 | 2.90 | 5.16 | 484.85 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Yves St-LaurentPQ200951 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 6.91 | 6.58 | 3.24 | 7.24 | 3.28 | 4.46 | 423.09 | 87.3 |
| 3 | Jad TawilPQ202119 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 7.34 | 5.83 | 3.46 | 4.33 | 3.43 | 5.80 | 375.79 | 77.5 |
| 4 | Jonathan ValleePQ201435 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 4.21 | 5.05 | 5.52 | 6.13 | 2.93 | 5.29 | 361.05 | 74.5 |
| 5 | Claude LatulippePQ201372 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 6.26 | 3.71 | 3.39 | 6.70 | 2.21 | 3.97 | 352.90 | 72.8 |
| 6 | Daniel MarcottePQ202211 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 5.00 | 4.75 | 2.96 | 4.38 | 1.98 | 4.73 | 299.38 | 61.8 |
| 7 | Jean RoyPQ202001 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 4.78 | 4.37 | 2.42 | 5.06 | 1.98 | 2.63 | 285.50 | 58.9 |
| 8 | Michel PerignyPQ201667 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 4.73 | 3.24 | 1.99 | 4.70 | 2.39 | 3.80 | 276.24 | 57.0 |
| 9 | Jean LarouchePQ201845 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 3.10 | 3.78 | 2.14 | 4.68 | 1.53 | 3.06 | 242.14 | 49.9 |
| 10 | Maryanne GirardPQ202106 · 10 overall | D | Minor | 2.73 | 2.03 | 2.66 | 4.23 | 1.71 | 1.74 | 203.21 | 41.9 |
| 11 | Philippe CantinPQ201732 · 11 overall | D | Minor | 3.04 | 2.34 | 1.33 | 3.40 | 1.56 | 2.41 | 188.38 | 38.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy MongrainPQ201830 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.12 | 5.53 | 3.57 | 5.36 | 2.19 | 3.26 | 500.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sylvain LagrangePQ200802 · 1 overall | A | Major | 5.63 | 5.04 | 2.94 | 6.20 | 2.96 | 4.60 | 500.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jocelyn BretonPQ200854 · 2 overall | D | Major | 2.13 | 1.72 | 0.86 | 2.27 | 1.10 | 1.16 | 174.72 | 34.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 26 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 9.2593 | 13.50 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Yannick Girard | Production Optics | 8.8663 | 13.76 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Jad Tawil | Production Optics | 7.3361 | 16.63 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.56 |
| 4 | Jocelyne Levesque | Open | 7.1029 | 17.88 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.72 |
| 5 | Yves St-Laurent | Production Optics | 6.9085 | 17.37 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.29 |
| 6 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 6.8170 | 18.63 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.71 |
| 7 | Andre Girard | Open | 6.6886 | 18.24 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.91 |
| 8 | Steve Desjardins | Open | 6.6279 | 17.20 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.06 |
| 9 | Claude Latulippe | Production Optics | 6.2596 | 19.49 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.78 |
| 10 | Jacques Leduc | Production | 5.8485 | 20.86 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 11 | Anouk Boutet | Production | 5.6436 | 20.20 | 20 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.44 |
| 12 | Sylvain Lagrange | Standard | 5.6281 | 22.21 | 23 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 15 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 8.9074 | 8.42 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 7.5280 | 9.83 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.39 |
| 3 | Pierre Caron | Open | 6.8205 | 9.97 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.43 |
| 4 | Yves St-Laurent | Production Optics | 6.5825 | 11.09 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 5 | Christian Bourgoin | Production | 6.4774 | 11.27 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 6 | Steve Desjardins | Open | 6.4253 | 11.05 | 14 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.10 |
| 7 | Jocelyne Levesque | Open | 6.3927 | 10.95 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.83 |
| 8 | Yannick Girard | Production Optics | 6.3082 | 9.67 | 9 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.87 |
| 9 | Andre Girard | Open | 6.2553 | 11.83 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.67 |
| 10 | Jad Tawil | Production Optics | 5.8326 | 11.83 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.46 |
| 11 | Jacques Leduc | Production | 5.6373 | 12.24 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.27 |
| 12 | Guy Mongrain | Revolver | 5.5310 | 13.56 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 9 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 7.8153 | 5.63 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Yannick Girard | Production Optics | 6.5029 | 6.92 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Jonathan Gaudet | Production | 6.3235 | 6.80 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 4 | Pierre Caron | Open | 5.6250 | 8.00 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.39 |
| 5 | Jonathan Vallee | Production Optics | 5.5215 | 8.15 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.21 |
| 6 | Andre Aubrey | Open | 5.3191 | 8.46 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.63 |
| 7 | Jocelyne Levesque | Open | 5.0926 | 8.64 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.32 |
| 8 | Christian Bourgoin | Production | 4.6632 | 9.65 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.18 |
| 9 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 4.6170 | 9.53 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.58 |
| 10 | Eric Lapointe | Production | 4.4421 | 9.68 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.61 |
| 11 | Mario Junior Benoit | Production | 4.0037 | 10.74 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.49 |
| 12 | Andre Girard | Open | 3.8627 | 11.65 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.24 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 32 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 9.0179 | 16.19 | 20 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 8.1754 | 18.47 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.05 |
| 3 | Yannick Girard | Production Optics | 7.8933 | 18.75 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Jonathan Gaudet | Production | 7.8740 | 17.78 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Pierre Caron | Open | 7.5758 | 19.80 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.41 |
| 6 | Andre Girard | Open | 7.3795 | 19.92 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.93 |
| 7 | Carl Blais | Open | 7.3632 | 20.10 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.64 |
| 8 | Yves St-Laurent | Production Optics | 7.2415 | 20.99 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.79 |
| 9 | Steve Desjardins | Open | 6.7449 | 20.46 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.67 |
| 10 | Claude Latulippe | Production Optics | 6.6953 | 23.30 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.72 |
| 11 | Dave Gousse | Classic | 6.3197 | 24.21 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 12 | Sylvain Lagrange | Standard | 6.1977 | 23.88 | 20 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 9 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 3.6437 | 12.35 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Jad Tawil | Production Optics | 3.4325 | 13.11 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Yves St-Laurent | Production Optics | 3.2775 | 13.73 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.97 |
| 4 | Andre Girard | Open | 2.9586 | 15.21 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.54 |
| 5 | Sylvain Lagrange | Standard | 2.9586 | 15.21 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 6 | Jonathan Vallee | Production Optics | 2.9278 | 15.37 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.38 |
| 7 | Yannick Girard | Production Optics | 2.8958 | 15.54 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.96 |
| 8 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 2.5267 | 17.81 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.20 |
| 9 | Jonathan Gaudet | Production | 2.5070 | 17.95 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 10 | Christian Bourgoin | Production | 2.4658 | 18.25 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.26 |
| 11 | Andre Aubrey | Open | 2.4470 | 18.39 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.22 |
| 12 | Michel Perigny | Production Optics | 2.3949 | 18.79 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.40 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 9 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 7.4570 | 5.23 | 3 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 7.2917 | 5.76 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.00 |
| 3 | Andre Girard | Open | 6.4935 | 6.16 | 4 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.19 |
| 4 | Pierre Caron | Open | 5.9249 | 6.92 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.75 |
| 5 | Jad Tawil | Production Optics | 5.8036 | 6.72 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 6 | Christian Bourgoin | Production | 5.6579 | 7.60 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 7 | Jocelyne Levesque | Open | 5.6338 | 7.10 | 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.00 |
| 8 | Jonathan Gaudet | Production | 5.3701 | 6.89 | 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.71 |
| 9 | Jonathan Vallee | Production Optics | 5.2891 | 8.13 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.01 |
| 10 | Yannick Girard | Production Optics | 5.1604 | 7.17 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.01 |
| 11 | Daniel Marcotte | Production Optics | 4.7319 | 9.51 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.69 |
| 12 | Sylvain Lagrange | Standard | 4.5952 | 9.14 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 9 | 45 |
Field
GM0M1A4B–D36U3