Jan 1, 2025 · Level I
Chillicothe Sportsmen Club Aspirin Open
Shooters
23
Divisions
6
Stages
4
Rounds
97
Field
4 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jim StobaughFY51334 | Limited | M | Minor | 485.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Nate PoulsonA102630 | Limited Optics | M | Minor | 485.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jim StobaughFY51334 | Production | M | Minor | 485.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Craig BergmanFY49550 | PCC | B | Minor | 475.48 | 1 |
| 1 | Michael DoublinA156040 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 466.17 | 1 |
| 1 | Nate PoulsonA102630 | Open | GM | Major | 355.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Robert TruddenA151587 | PCC | B | Minor | 423.69 | 2 |
| 2 | Michael DoublinA156040 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 420.07 | 2 |
| 2 | Matt LeeFY83660 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 374.10 | 2 |
| 2 | Eric HensonA58309 | Open | A | Major | 294.19 | 2 |
| 2 | Eric HensonA58309 | Limited | A | Major | 245.40 | 2 |
| 3 | Hannah MalleyTY138102 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 417.72 | 3 |
| 3 | Matt LeeFY83660 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 326.77 | 3 |
| 4 | Tom RaderA160110 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 378.97 | 4 |
| 4 | Chuck HoelscherA6744 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 273.26 | 4 |
| 5 | Tom RaderA160110 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 343.67 | 5 |
| 5 | Robert TruddenA151587 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 272.23 | 5 |
| 6 | Tom MorganA144898 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 318.53 | 6 |
| 6 | Chuck HoelscherA6744 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 82.49 | 6 |
| 7 | Kristopher LeeA130104 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 303.01 | 7 |
| 8 | Craig BergmanFY49550 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 260.66 | 8 |
| 9 | Hannah MalleyTY138102 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 247.30 | 9 |
| 10 | Kristopher LeeA130104 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 234.08 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael DoublinA156040 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.96 | 10.53 | 7.66 | 6.50 | 466.17 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Michael DoublinA156040 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.45 | 9.48 | 7.89 | 5.41 | 420.07 | 90.1 |
| 3 | Hannah MalleyTY138102 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 3.94 | 9.48 | 5.92 | 5.66 | 417.72 | 89.6 |
| 4 | Tom RaderA160110 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 3.91 | 8.19 | 7.12 | 4.12 | 378.97 | 81.3 |
| 5 | Tom RaderA160110 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 3.68 | 9.15 | 7.43 | 2.53 | 343.67 | 73.7 |
| 6 | Tom MorganA144898 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 2.91 | 7.22 | 5.68 | 3.71 | 318.53 | 68.3 |
| 7 | Kristopher LeeA130104 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 3.19 | 6.77 | 6.38 | 2.80 | 303.01 | 65.0 |
| 8 | Craig BergmanFY49550 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.30 | 7.84 | 4.42 | 3.60 | 260.66 | 55.9 |
| 9 | Hannah MalleyTY138102 · 9 overall | B | Minor | 2.20 | 0.00 | 4.29 | 4.89 | 247.30 | 53.0 |
| 10 | Kristopher LeeA130104 · 10 overall | B | Minor | 2.52 | 5.94 | 5.02 | 1.84 | 234.08 | 50.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jim StobaughFY51334 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 4.59 | 11.15 | 9.29 | 5.46 | 485.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Eric HensonA58309 · 2 overall | A | Major | 2.31 | 0.00 | 6.43 | 3.60 | 245.40 | 50.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nate PoulsonA102630 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 4.90 | 11.11 | 7.85 | 7.89 | 485.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Matt LeeFY83660 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 2.36 | 7.91 | 6.42 | 6.82 | 374.10 | 77.1 |
| 3 | Matt LeeFY83660 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.44 | 6.82 | 5.17 | 6.10 | 326.77 | 67.4 |
| 4 | Chuck HoelscherA6744 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 2.50 | 8.25 | 5.22 | 3.25 | 273.26 | 56.3 |
| 5 | Robert TruddenA151587 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 1.24 | 7.58 | 6.52 | 3.22 | 272.23 | 56.1 |
| 6 | Chuck HoelscherA6744 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 3.49 | – | – | 1.65 | 82.49 | 17.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nate PoulsonA102630 · 1 overall | GM | Major | 5.13 | 12.00 | 0.00 | 8.93 | 355.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Eric HensonA58309 · 2 overall | A | Major | 2.67 | 6.57 | 4.80 | 3.54 | 294.19 | 82.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Craig BergmanFY49550 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.50 | 9.54 | 6.86 | 5.69 | 475.48 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Robert TruddenA151587 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.35 | 8.11 | 6.33 | 4.62 | 423.69 | 89.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jim StobaughFY51334 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 1.63 | 10.64 | 8.22 | 3.75 | 485.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 23 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Trudden | PCC | 5.3465 | 10.10 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Nate Poulson | Open | 5.1256 | 9.95 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Nate Poulson | Limited Optics | 4.8972 | 10.21 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Jim Stobaugh | Limited | 4.5864 | 12.21 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Craig Bergman | PCC | 4.4986 | 10.67 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.48 |
| 6 | Hannah Malley | Carry Optics | 3.9416 | 13.70 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Tom Rader | Carry Optics | 3.9124 | 12.78 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.56 |
| 8 | Tom Rader | Carry Optics | 3.6810 | 13.04 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.03 |
| 9 | Chuck Hoelscher | Limited Optics | 3.4899 | 14.90 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.76 |
| 10 | Kristopher Lee | Carry Optics | 3.1944 | 14.40 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.63 |
| 11 | Michael Doublin | Carry Optics | 2.9574 | 14.54 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 45.02 |
| 12 | Tom Morgan | Carry Optics | 2.9101 | 15.12 | 6 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.30 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 21 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nate Poulson | Open | 12.0048 | 8.33 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Jim Stobaugh | Limited | 11.1511 | 8.34 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Nate Poulson | Limited Optics | 11.1111 | 8.55 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 4 | Jim Stobaugh | Production | 10.6428 | 9.49 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 5 | Michael Doublin | Carry Optics | 10.5322 | 9.02 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 6 | Craig Bergman | PCC | 9.5376 | 10.38 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 7 | Hannah Malley | Carry Optics | 9.4801 | 9.81 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.51 |
| 8 | Michael Doublin | Carry Optics | 9.4765 | 11.08 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.48 |
| 9 | Tom Rader | Carry Optics | 9.1535 | 10.16 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.26 |
| 10 | Chuck Hoelscher | Limited Optics | 8.2516 | 12.24 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.98 |
| 11 | Tom Rader | Carry Optics | 8.1938 | 11.35 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.69 |
| 12 | Robert Trudden | PCC | 8.1081 | 11.47 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.26 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 26 rounds · 21 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jim Stobaugh | Limited | 9.2910 | 12.27 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Jim Stobaugh | Production | 8.2211 | 14.11 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Michael Doublin | Carry Optics | 7.8931 | 15.71 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Nate Poulson | Limited Optics | 7.8541 | 14.26 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Michael Doublin | Carry Optics | 7.6593 | 13.97 | 22 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 126.15 |
| 6 | Tom Rader | Carry Optics | 7.4303 | 16.15 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.38 |
| 7 | Tom Rader | Carry Optics | 7.1245 | 15.58 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 117.34 |
| 8 | Craig Bergman | PCC | 6.8579 | 16.04 | 16 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 9 | Robert Trudden | Limited Optics | 6.5178 | 16.57 | 15 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.88 |
| 10 | Eric Henson | Limited | 6.4297 | 19.13 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.96 |
| 11 | Matt Lee | Limited Optics | 6.4215 | 17.13 | 18 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.29 |
| 12 | Kristopher Lee | Carry Optics | 6.3757 | 20.39 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.01 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 38 rounds · 23 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nate Poulson | Open | 8.9295 | 19.71 | 24 · 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 190.00 |
| 2 | Nate Poulson | Limited Optics | 7.8947 | 19.76 | 23 · 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 190.00 |
| 3 | Matt Lee | Limited Optics | 6.8172 | 22.59 | 21 · 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 164.07 |
| 4 | Michael Doublin | Carry Optics | 6.4955 | 26.48 | 29 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 190.00 |
| 5 | Matt Lee | Limited Optics | 6.1013 | 23.11 | 23 · 11 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 146.84 |
| 6 | Craig Bergman | PCC | 5.6892 | 26.19 | 24 · 13 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 190.00 |
| 7 | Hannah Malley | Carry Optics | 5.6649 | 28.95 | 25 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 165.70 |
| 8 | Jim Stobaugh | Limited | 5.4610 | 25.27 | 25 · 11 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 190.00 |
| 9 | Michael Doublin | Carry Optics | 5.4132 | 34.73 | 37 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 158.34 |
| 10 | Hannah Malley | Carry Optics | 4.8913 | 25.76 | 19 · 17 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 143.08 |
| 11 | Robert Trudden | PCC | 4.6247 | 26.38 | 19 · 15 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 154.45 |
| 12 | Tom Rader | Carry Optics | 4.1156 | 29.40 | 23 · 12 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 120.39 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 38 | 190 |
Field
GM1M3A2B–D13U4