Apr 4, 2023 · Level I
PorkkA IPSC Omega tiistai beginners (members only)
Shooters
10
Divisions
3
Stages
4
Rounds
54
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jon Lindgren178398 | Standard | Minor | 270.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Terho Nevasalo | Production Optics | Minor | 259.81 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jani Luoma175045 | Production | Minor | 254.98 | 1 | |
| 2 | Jarno Aaltonen174949 | Production | Minor | 242.40 | 2 | |
| 2 | Olli Mikkonen | Production Optics | Minor | 221.41 | 2 | |
| 3 | Marko Reinikainen | Production Optics | Minor | 218.66 | 3 | |
| 3 | Sami Salonen DQ178466 | Production | Minor | 0.00 | 3 | |
| 4 | Jorma Jaakkola174952 | Production Optics | Minor | 158.21 | 4 | |
| 5 | Arttu Närvänen | Production Optics | Minor | 137.46 | 5 | |
| 6 | Jari Nevasalo178440 | Production Optics | Minor | 134.99 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jani Luoma175045 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.08 | 4.01 | 1.17 | 2.43 | 254.98 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jarno Aaltonen174949 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.06 | 4.07 | 0.53 | 2.94 | 242.40 | 95.1 | |
| 3 | Sami Salonen DQ178466 · 3 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Terho Nevasalo · 1 overall | Minor | 4.58 | 4.17 | 4.45 | 4.01 | 259.81 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Olli Mikkonen · 2 overall | Minor | 4.12 | 3.79 | 3.16 | 3.44 | 221.41 | 85.2 | |
| 3 | Marko Reinikainen · 3 overall | Minor | 3.94 | 4.78 | 2.70 | 2.85 | 218.66 | 84.2 | |
| 4 | Jorma Jaakkola174952 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.56 | 3.09 | 2.28 | 2.38 | 158.21 | 60.9 | |
| 5 | Arttu Närvänen · 5 overall | Minor | 2.90 | 2.72 | 1.79 | 1.70 | 137.46 | 52.9 | |
| 6 | Jari Nevasalo178440 · 6 overall | Minor | 2.67 | 2.80 | 1.04 | 2.08 | 134.99 | 52.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jon Lindgren178398 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.69 | 3.41 | 2.73 | 2.06 | 270.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Terho Nevasalo | Production Optics | 4.5845 | 10.47 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Olli Mikkonen | Production Optics | 4.1217 | 10.19 | 5 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.94 |
| 3 | Jani Luoma | Production | 4.0846 | 13.71 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Jarno Aaltonen | Production | 4.0580 | 13.80 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.61 |
| 5 | Marko Reinikainen | Production Optics | 3.9384 | 11.68 | 8 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.54 |
| 6 | Jon Lindgren | Standard | 3.6896 | 15.72 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Arttu Närvänen | Production Optics | 2.9016 | 19.30 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.97 |
| 8 | Jari Nevasalo | Production Optics | 2.6680 | 19.49 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.92 |
| 9 | Jorma Jaakkola | Production Optics | 2.5594 | 21.88 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.50 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Reinikainen | Production Optics | 4.7841 | 15.05 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Terho Nevasalo | Production Optics | 4.1748 | 15.33 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.81 |
| 3 | Jarno Aaltonen | Production | 4.0707 | 18.67 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Jani Luoma | Production | 4.0108 | 18.45 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.82 |
| 5 | Olli Mikkonen | Production Optics | 3.7944 | 16.34 | 9 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.45 |
| 6 | Jon Lindgren | Standard | 3.4126 | 19.34 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Jorma Jaakkola | Production Optics | 3.0891 | 25.25 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.66 |
| 8 | Jari Nevasalo | Production Optics | 2.8030 | 24.26 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.87 |
| 9 | Arttu Närvänen | Production Optics | 2.7191 | 27.95 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.47 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 10 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Terho Nevasalo | Production Optics | 4.4527 | 10.78 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Olli Mikkonen | Production Optics | 3.1564 | 13.94 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.44 |
| 3 | Jon Lindgren | Standard | 2.7273 | 15.40 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Marko Reinikainen | Production Optics | 2.6969 | 14.09 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 30.28 |
| 5 | Jorma Jaakkola | Production Optics | 2.2751 | 19.34 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.55 |
| 6 | Arttu Närvänen | Production Optics | 1.7937 | 17.84 | 4 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.14 |
| 7 | Jani Luoma | Production | 1.1670 | 13.71 | 5 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 8 | Jari Nevasalo | Production Optics | 1.0421 | 26.87 | 6 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 11.70 |
| 9 | Jarno Aaltonen | Production | 0.5319 | 15.04 | 4 · 2 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 22.79 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 16 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Terho Nevasalo | Production Optics | 4.0089 | 17.96 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Olli Mikkonen | Production Optics | 3.4361 | 19.79 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.57 |
| 3 | Jarno Aaltonen | Production | 2.9356 | 26.57 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Marko Reinikainen | Production Optics | 2.8480 | 21.77 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 56.83 |
| 5 | Jani Luoma | Production | 2.4276 | 23.48 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 66.16 |
| 6 | Jorma Jaakkola | Production Optics | 2.3810 | 30.24 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.51 |
| 7 | Jari Nevasalo | Production Optics | 2.0796 | 33.66 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.50 |
| 8 | Jon Lindgren | Standard | 2.0606 | 32.03 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Arttu Närvänen | Production Optics | 1.6973 | 28.87 | 8 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 33.87 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0