May 28, 2026 · Level I
Nkunzi Clubshoot 28 May 2026
Shooters
8
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
50
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adri Du Plessis | Optics | Minor | 250.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Walter Du Plessis | PCC Optics | Minor | 250.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Gregor Martin6513 | Production | Minor | 250.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Fritz Botes3917 | Production Optics | Minor | 250.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Hannis Vreken | Production | Minor | 158.53 | 2 | |
| 3 | Christiaan Wilken | Production | Minor | 155.35 | 3 | |
| 4 | Johan Liebenberg | Production | Minor | 101.30 | 4 | |
| 5 | Martin Malan107288 | Production | Minor | 72.56 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adri Du Plessis · 1 overall | Minor | 4.42 | 2.29 | 1.82 | 250.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Walter Du Plessis · 1 overall | Minor | 5.14 | 2.67 | 2.37 | 250.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gregor Martin6513 · 1 overall | Minor | 6.21 | 3.51 | 2.78 | 250.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Hannis Vreken · 2 overall | Minor | 4.47 | 3.31 | 1.14 | 158.53 | 63.4 | |
| 3 | Christiaan Wilken · 3 overall | Minor | 4.91 | 1.72 | 1.71 | 155.35 | 62.1 | |
| 4 | Johan Liebenberg · 4 overall | Minor | 3.84 | 2.17 | 0.49 | 101.30 | 40.5 | |
| 5 | Martin Malan107288 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.46 | 1.79 | 0.31 | 72.56 | 29.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fritz Botes3917 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.08 | 2.56 | 2.12 | 250.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gregor Martin | Production | 6.2112 | 8.05 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Walter Du Plessis | PCC Optics | 5.1418 | 11.28 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Fritz Botes | Production Optics | 5.0817 | 11.02 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Christiaan Wilken | Production | 4.9149 | 10.58 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.48 |
| 5 | Hannis Vreken | Production | 4.4739 | 12.07 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.22 |
| 6 | Adri Du Plessis | Optics | 4.4164 | 12.68 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Johan Liebenberg | Production | 3.8361 | 11.47 | 4 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.06 |
| 8 | Martin Malan | Production | 2.4561 | 22.80 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.73 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 14 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gregor Martin | Production | 3.5147 | 17.64 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Hannis Vreken | Production | 3.3143 | 17.50 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.01 |
| 3 | Walter Du Plessis | PCC Optics | 2.6652 | 18.76 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Fritz Botes | Production Optics | 2.5630 | 24.19 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Adri Du Plessis | Optics | 2.2857 | 26.25 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Johan Liebenberg | Production | 2.1739 | 23.92 | 7 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.30 |
| 7 | Martin Malan | Production | 1.7907 | 32.39 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.66 |
| 8 | Christiaan Wilken | Production | 1.7165 | 22.72 | 7 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 34.19 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 24 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gregor Martin | Production | 2.7838 | 36.64 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Walter Du Plessis | PCC Optics | 2.3681 | 49.83 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Fritz Botes | Production Optics | 2.1207 | 54.70 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Adri Du Plessis | Optics | 1.8188 | 59.38 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Christiaan Wilken | Production | 1.7094 | 50.31 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 73.69 |
| 6 | Hannis Vreken | Production | 1.1438 | 61.20 | 14 · 6 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 49.30 |
| 7 | Johan Liebenberg | Production | 0.4859 | 53.51 | 10 · 8 · 2 · 4 · 1 · 0 | 20.94 |
| 8 | Martin Malan | Production | 0.3055 | 81.83 | 6 · 10 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 13.17 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0