Aug 3, 2019 · Level I
KSSC Handgun 4 IPSC Aug 03, 2019
Shooters
84
Divisions
5
Stages
10
Rounds
168
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jacques Grobler1518 | Production | Minor | 814.07 | 1 | |
| 1 | Shaun Ross3873 | Production Optics | Minor | 811.34 | 1 | |
| 1 | Rudolph Punt1135 | Classic | Minor | 788.08 | 1 | |
| 1 | Keith Rolls2245 | Standard | Major | 783.31 | 1 | |
| 1 | Grant Hulley5152 | Open | Major | 753.58 | 1 | |
| 2 | Jason Stiles3896 | Production Optics | Minor | 788.27 | 2 | |
| 2 | Uthmaan Sulaiman939 | Open | Major | 746.25 | 2 | |
| 2 | Anton Beukes2104 | Production | Minor | 684.62 | 2 | |
| 2 | Stephanus SmithBOL2246 | Standard | Major | 667.51 | 2 | |
| 2 | Izak Swart | Classic | Major | 656.27 | 2 | |
| 3 | Aaron Parkhouse4689 | Production Optics | Minor | 785.67 | 3 | |
| 3 | Freddy Grovers946 | Open | Major | 666.39 | 3 | |
| 3 | Rynier van Tonder0673 | Production | Minor | 645.00 | 3 | |
| 3 | Rudie Verheijen1093 | Standard | Minor | 610.25 | 3 | |
| 3 | Jacobus Heins | Classic | Major | 602.77 | 3 | |
| 4 | Herman Steenkamp948 | Production Optics | Minor | 651.10 | 4 | |
| 4 | Richard Tomes3426 | Classic | Minor | 586.50 | 4 | |
| 4 | Erenst Koegelenberg | Open | Major | 558.54 | 4 | |
| 4 | Morné Mellet2909 | Standard | Minor | 527.68 | 4 | |
| 4 | Andries Theart | Production | Minor | 498.60 | 4 | |
| 5 | Deon HignettBOL3872 | Production Optics | Minor | 585.93 | 5 | |
| 5 | Stephan Fouche823 | Open | Minor | 533.75 | 5 | |
| 5 | PIETER LERM867 | Standard | Major | 527.29 | 5 | |
| 5 | Erik Smid865 | Production | Minor | 491.09 | 5 | |
| 5 | Shawn Duncan3290 | Classic | Major | 291.98 | 5 | |
| 6 | Anneli Muller5151 | Production Optics | Minor | 584.88 | 6 | |
| 6 | Cyndy Wolhuter674 | Open | Major | 525.50 | 6 | |
| 6 | Kobus Van Der Heever4021 | Standard | Minor | 521.89 | 6 | |
| 6 | Frank Taylor1516 | Production | Minor | 487.41 | 6 | |
| 7 | Alistair Ross3874 | Production Optics | Minor | 560.81 | 7 | |
| 7 | kevin rolls715 | Standard | Major | 504.13 | 7 | |
| 7 | James Venmore130 | Open | Major | 491.15 | 7 | |
| 7 | Gerrit Van Zyl | Production | Minor | 486.03 | 7 | |
| 8 | Norman Harvey | Production | Minor | 479.85 | 8 | |
| 8 | Charlene Richings696 | Open | Major | 471.80 | 8 | |
| 8 | Christopher Glazer1958 | Standard | Minor | 466.29 | 8 | |
| 8 | Samuel (alias Eben) Engelbrecht2031 | Production Optics | Minor | 360.10 | 8 | |
| 9 | Christo Human | Production | U | Minor | 477.14 | 9 |
| 9 | Tristano Cassisa5521 | Standard | Major | 435.16 | 9 | |
| 9 | Glenn Lodewyks1817 | Open | Major | 420.55 | 9 | |
| 10 | Lambert Brand1272 | Production | Minor | 445.32 | 10 | |
| 10 | Michael Stow1028 | Standard | Major | 419.05 | 10 | |
| 11 | David Barratt | Production | Minor | 438.89 | 11 | |
| 11 | Shaun GroblerGUESTNOSAPSANUMBER | Standard | Minor | 407.10 | 11 | |
| 12 | Gert Malan | Production | Minor | 429.63 | 12 | |
| 12 | Marek Taczalski2213 | Standard | Major | 390.45 | 12 | |
| 13 | Jaco Bester | Production | Minor | 404.63 | 13 | |
| 13 | Danette Stoop3489 | Standard | Major | 386.28 | 13 | |
| 14 | Duncan Adams1344 | Production | Minor | 397.46 | 14 | |
| 14 | Marilise Van Wyk5629 | Standard | Minor | 380.96 | 14 | |
| 15 | Josias Esterhuizen | Production | Minor | 382.76 | 15 | |
| 15 | wayne potgieter1758 | Standard | Major | 355.94 | 15 | |
| 16 | Juandre Du toit2079 | Production | Minor | 378.55 | 16 | |
| 16 | Glenn Haraldsen | Standard | Minor | 355.04 | 16 | |
| 17 | James Mundey | Production | Minor | 375.83 | 17 | |
| 17 | George Williams | Standard | Major | 323.11 | 17 | |
| 18 | Grant Verheem5240 | Production | Minor | 374.65 | 18 | |
| 18 | Nick van der Walt2163 | Standard | Minor | 314.20 | 18 | |
| 19 | Wimpie Van Heerden | Production | Minor | 372.49 | 19 | |
| 19 | Steven O'Sullivan2309 | Standard | Minor | 303.95 | 19 | |
| 20 | Jean Janse Van Rensburg2858 | Production | Minor | 369.04 | 20 | |
| 20 | Arshaad Fester1343 | Standard | Minor | 297.86 | 20 | |
| 21 | DJ Viergever4314 | Production | Minor | 363.30 | 21 | |
| 21 | Karen Potgieter | Standard | Minor | 271.23 | 21 | |
| 22 | Roberto Cabral | Production | Minor | 362.60 | 22 | |
| 22 | Jacob Engelbrecht | Standard | Major | 231.19 | 22 | |
| 23 | Quentin Orren1797 | Production | Minor | 354.84 | 23 | |
| 23 | Francois Burger5777 | Standard | Minor | 208.35 | 23 | |
| 24 | Gavin RabboliniZA1005110 | Production | Minor | 347.10 | 24 | |
| 25 | Charles Ochse | Production | Minor | 345.04 | 25 | |
| 26 | Amelia Melck | Production | Minor | 318.29 | 26 | |
| 27 | Neil Poynton796 | Production | Minor | 298.00 | 27 | |
| 28 | David Semple5884 | Production | Minor | 280.86 | 28 | |
| 29 | Tinus Britz116 | Production | Major | 280.41 | 29 | |
| 30 | Conrad Jacobs | Production | Minor | 273.19 | 30 | |
| 31 | Theo Scholtz3871 | Production | Minor | 267.24 | 31 | |
| 32 | Henk Van Zyl | Production | Minor | 262.67 | 32 | |
| 33 | Johan Joubert | Production | Minor | 238.10 | 33 | |
| 34 | Herman Minnaar | Production | Minor | 226.42 | 34 | |
| 35 | Marchant Fouche | Production | Minor | 200.41 | 35 | |
| 36 | Erna Britz | Production | Minor | 160.79 | 36 | |
| 37 | Valjean Jackman | Production | Minor | 157.05 | 37 | |
| 38 | Adriaan Van Den Berg2101 | Production | Minor | 139.08 | 38 | |
| 39 | Rael Koping | Production | U | Minor | 68.64 | 39 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rudolph Punt1135 · 1 overall | Minor | 1.88 | 4.16 | 4.25 | 2.68 | 3.99 | 3.84 | 4.45 | 3.45 | 4.71 | 3.54 | 788.08 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Izak Swart · 2 overall | Major | 3.05 | 2.34 | 2.68 | 3.97 | 2.93 | 2.79 | 3.73 | 2.94 | 4.00 | 3.14 | 656.27 | 83.3 | |
| 3 | Jacobus Heins · 3 overall | Major | 1.33 | 2.41 | 3.88 | 2.60 | 2.94 | 2.79 | 2.61 | 2.86 | 4.60 | 3.00 | 602.77 | 76.5 | |
| 4 | Richard Tomes3426 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.72 | 3.34 | 3.39 | 2.05 | 2.82 | 3.56 | 3.59 | 1.57 | 3.70 | 1.25 | 586.50 | 74.4 | |
| 5 | Shawn Duncan3290 · 5 overall | Major | 0.00 | 0.40 | 2.49 | 2.37 | 1.99 | 1.84 | 1.46 | 0.56 | 2.01 | 1.70 | 291.98 | 37.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Grant Hulley5152 · 1 overall | Major | 7.02 | 6.80 | 5.26 | 6.96 | 6.35 | 6.64 | 5.74 | 6.48 | 7.01 | 5.74 | 753.58 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Uthmaan Sulaiman939 · 2 overall | Major | 5.93 | 6.17 | 6.43 | 7.38 | 6.99 | 3.92 | 6.79 | 5.30 | 6.99 | 6.69 | 746.25 | 99.0 | |
| 3 | Freddy Grovers946 · 3 overall | Major | 3.11 | 5.30 | 8.67 | 6.63 | 5.39 | 5.85 | 6.17 | 6.46 | 4.35 | 4.39 | 666.39 | 88.4 | |
| 4 | Erenst Koegelenberg · 4 overall | Major | 5.25 | 5.22 | 4.03 | 5.16 | 4.23 | 5.22 | 5.67 | 3.00 | 2.89 | 4.66 | 558.54 | 74.1 | |
| 5 | Stephan Fouche823 · 5 overall | Minor | 3.30 | 4.75 | 4.79 | 5.29 | 4.43 | 4.18 | 4.52 | 4.94 | 4.96 | 4.11 | 533.75 | 70.8 | |
| 6 | Cyndy Wolhuter674 · 6 overall | Major | 5.54 | 4.75 | 6.10 | 4.57 | 3.52 | 0.88 | 5.75 | 4.75 | 4.51 | 3.04 | 525.50 | 69.7 | |
| 7 | James Venmore130 · 7 overall | Major | 4.68 | 4.94 | 1.64 | 3.65 | 4.36 | 4.28 | 5.69 | 4.59 | 4.87 | 3.23 | 491.15 | 65.2 | |
| 8 | Charlene Richings696 · 8 overall | Major | 3.03 | 4.70 | 2.94 | 1.90 | 4.26 | 3.28 | 4.76 | 4.39 | 4.84 | 4.51 | 471.80 | 62.6 | |
| 9 | Glenn Lodewyks1817 · 9 overall | Major | 2.86 | 3.27 | 4.12 | 5.78 | 2.94 | 3.02 | 5.06 | 2.89 | 4.04 | 2.56 | 420.55 | 55.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jacques Grobler1518 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.96 | 6.70 | 6.81 | 6.51 | 4.97 | 4.37 | 6.14 | 5.97 | 5.97 | 6.41 | 814.07 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Anton Beukes2104 · 2 overall | Minor | 5.16 | 5.33 | 6.21 | 5.22 | 3.25 | 3.35 | 4.84 | 4.50 | 6.36 | 4.80 | 684.62 | 84.1 | |
| 3 | Rynier van Tonder0673 · 3 overall | Minor | 5.47 | 4.18 | 5.56 | 5.51 | 3.19 | 2.71 | 5.30 | 5.50 | 3.98 | 4.72 | 645.00 | 79.2 | |
| 4 | Andries Theart · 4 overall | Minor | 3.97 | 3.15 | 3.90 | 3.55 | 4.02 | 2.84 | 4.40 | 3.58 | 4.77 | 2.86 | 498.60 | 61.2 | |
| 5 | Erik Smid865 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.52 | 4.44 | 3.73 | 3.84 | 1.30 | 3.89 | 4.11 | 3.53 | 4.56 | 3.25 | 491.09 | 60.3 | |
| 6 | Frank Taylor1516 · 6 overall | Minor | 3.74 | 2.58 | 5.33 | 3.40 | 4.40 | 1.47 | 4.11 | 2.32 | 3.38 | 3.92 | 487.41 | 59.9 | |
| 7 | Gerrit Van Zyl · 7 overall | Minor | 4.26 | 3.73 | 3.35 | 3.57 | 3.34 | 1.58 | 4.50 | 3.43 | 4.25 | 3.26 | 486.03 | 59.7 | |
| 8 | Norman Harvey · 8 overall | Minor | 3.61 | 3.84 | 3.32 | 2.88 | 2.68 | 2.94 | 3.58 | 4.26 | 4.01 | 3.36 | 479.85 | 58.9 | |
| 9 | Christo Human · 9 overall | U | Minor | 4.01 | 3.67 | 2.14 | 5.24 | 4.10 | 3.67 | 5.24 | 0.95 | 4.93 | 2.07 | 477.14 | 58.6 |
| 10 | Lambert Brand1272 · 10 overall | Minor | 2.55 | 3.21 | 3.22 | 2.69 | 2.49 | 2.84 | 3.74 | 3.73 | 2.62 | 4.08 | 445.32 | 54.7 | |
| 11 | David Barratt · 11 overall | Minor | 3.13 | 3.45 | 1.13 | 3.66 | 4.11 | 1.78 | 3.79 | 2.39 | 4.55 | 4.31 | 438.89 | 53.9 | |
| 12 | Gert Malan · 12 overall | Minor | 4.00 | 2.93 | 3.12 | 2.08 | 1.86 | 2.77 | 2.79 | 3.98 | 3.81 | 3.40 | 429.63 | 52.8 | |
| 13 | Jaco Bester · 13 overall | Minor | 1.94 | 2.41 | 3.07 | 3.42 | 2.95 | 4.02 | 2.49 | 3.40 | 4.05 | 2.71 | 404.63 | 49.7 | |
| 14 | Duncan Adams1344 · 14 overall | Minor | 2.42 | 2.91 | 3.74 | 4.22 | 3.59 | 0.00 | 4.32 | 1.82 | 2.92 | 2.82 | 397.46 | 48.8 | |
| 15 | Josias Esterhuizen · 15 overall | Minor | 2.09 | 3.00 | 3.54 | 3.94 | 3.25 | 2.68 | 3.24 | 2.39 | 3.82 | 1.06 | 382.76 | 47.0 | |
| 16 | Juandre Du toit2079 · 16 overall | Minor | 2.49 | 2.07 | 2.08 | 1.00 | 2.73 | 3.60 | 3.38 | 2.71 | 4.60 | 3.34 | 378.55 | 46.5 | |
| 17 | James Mundey · 17 overall | Minor | 2.71 | 2.83 | 3.77 | 1.39 | 2.06 | 2.64 | 2.60 | 2.00 | 3.55 | 2.75 | 375.83 | 46.2 | |
| 18 | Grant Verheem5240 · 18 overall | Minor | 3.02 | 2.87 | 1.62 | 3.90 | 1.45 | 2.84 | 4.74 | 2.64 | 3.38 | 1.70 | 374.65 | 46.0 | |
| 19 | Wimpie Van Heerden · 19 overall | Minor | 1.82 | 2.69 | 3.06 | 3.52 | 2.34 | 2.87 | 2.89 | 3.37 | 3.67 | 1.85 | 372.49 | 45.8 | |
| 20 | Jean Janse Van Rensburg2858 · 20 overall | Minor | 1.57 | 3.52 | 3.29 | 3.65 | 1.81 | 2.04 | 3.66 | 0.60 | 4.11 | 2.30 | 369.04 | 45.3 | |
| 21 | DJ Viergever4314 · 21 overall | Minor | 2.51 | 3.14 | 1.60 | 3.37 | 1.63 | 1.77 | 4.08 | 2.67 | 3.66 | 2.44 | 363.30 | 44.6 | |
| 22 | Roberto Cabral · 22 overall | Minor | 1.43 | 2.60 | 3.38 | 2.42 | 2.80 | 3.01 | 2.70 | 1.81 | 3.40 | 2.63 | 362.60 | 44.5 | |
| 23 | Quentin Orren1797 · 23 overall | Minor | 2.29 | 2.23 | 3.26 | 0.87 | 3.58 | 3.46 | 3.41 | 1.42 | 3.79 | 1.69 | 354.84 | 43.6 | |
| 24 | Gavin RabboliniZA1005110 · 24 overall | Minor | 1.22 | 2.91 | 3.83 | 2.80 | 1.38 | 2.23 | 3.02 | 1.77 | 2.98 | 2.36 | 347.10 | 42.6 | |
| 25 | Charles Ochse · 25 overall | Minor | 2.69 | 3.19 | 2.58 | 3.14 | 1.29 | 2.39 | 2.71 | 1.19 | 4.22 | 1.80 | 345.04 | 42.4 | |
| 26 | Amelia Melck · 26 overall | Minor | 1.96 | 1.95 | 1.57 | 3.06 | 1.67 | 2.62 | 3.14 | 2.19 | 3.31 | 2.48 | 318.29 | 39.1 | |
| 27 | Neil Poynton796 · 27 overall | Minor | 2.88 | 2.08 | 2.25 | 2.53 | 2.03 | 1.92 | 1.23 | 1.72 | 3.09 | 2.07 | 298.00 | 36.6 | |
| 28 | David Semple5884 · 28 overall | Minor | 1.72 | 1.56 | 2.14 | 2.39 | 1.85 | 2.32 | 2.97 | 0.47 | 4.19 | 1.85 | 280.86 | 34.5 | |
| 29 | Tinus Britz116 · 29 overall | Major | 3.04 | 0.25 | 3.52 | 1.89 | 1.92 | 1.72 | 2.23 | 1.40 | 1.96 | 2.36 | 280.41 | 34.5 | |
| 30 | Conrad Jacobs · 30 overall | Minor | 1.46 | 2.06 | 3.19 | 2.64 | 2.01 | 0.93 | 2.09 | 1.00 | 2.77 | 1.68 | 273.19 | 33.6 | |
| 31 | Theo Scholtz3871 · 31 overall | Minor | 1.07 | 2.32 | 2.07 | 2.34 | 2.49 | 1.90 | 3.10 | 1.27 | 2.71 | 0.84 | 267.24 | 32.8 | |
| 32 | Henk Van Zyl · 32 overall | Minor | 1.06 | 2.41 | 3.07 | 1.89 | 1.73 | 1.62 | 0.00 | 1.86 | 3.29 | 1.97 | 262.67 | 32.3 | |
| 33 | Johan Joubert · 33 overall | Minor | 0.73 | 2.34 | 1.11 | 0.76 | 1.77 | 0.67 | 1.66 | 2.86 | 2.00 | 2.77 | 238.10 | 29.2 | |
| 34 | Herman Minnaar · 34 overall | Minor | 1.20 | 1.95 | 2.40 | 0.00 | 1.68 | 0.90 | 2.67 | 1.92 | 1.07 | 1.48 | 226.42 | 27.8 | |
| 35 | Marchant Fouche · 35 overall | Minor | 1.15 | 1.83 | 1.53 | 1.23 | 0.98 | 0.10 | 2.40 | 1.38 | 3.12 | 1.30 | 200.41 | 24.6 | |
| 36 | Erna Britz · 36 overall | Minor | 1.94 | 1.16 | 0.15 | 0.66 | 1.09 | 1.20 | 1.81 | 1.01 | 2.69 | 0.81 | 160.79 | 19.8 | |
| 37 | Valjean Jackman · 37 overall | Minor | 1.51 | 1.45 | 0.70 | 0.95 | 1.11 | 0.70 | 1.96 | 0.72 | 1.94 | 0.65 | 157.05 | 19.3 | |
| 38 | Adriaan Van Den Berg2101 · 38 overall | Minor | 1.11 | 2.00 | – | – | – | – | 1.97 | 2.40 | 3.42 | 0.29 | 139.08 | 17.1 | |
| 39 | Rael Koping · 39 overall | U | Minor | 1.48 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 2.25 | 68.64 | 8.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shaun Ross3873 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.95 | 6.09 | 6.60 | 6.19 | 5.53 | 5.52 | 5.95 | 5.08 | 6.34 | 4.91 | 811.34 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jason Stiles3896 · 2 overall | Minor | 5.49 | 5.36 | 6.08 | 6.42 | 5.52 | 6.26 | 5.39 | 5.23 | 5.87 | 5.36 | 788.27 | 97.2 | |
| 3 | Aaron Parkhouse4689 · 3 overall | Minor | 5.89 | 5.47 | 6.63 | 6.66 | 5.72 | 4.46 | 5.39 | 5.45 | 6.09 | 4.88 | 785.67 | 96.8 | |
| 4 | Herman Steenkamp948 · 4 overall | Minor | 4.18 | 4.57 | 6.00 | 5.10 | 4.08 | 4.37 | 4.19 | 4.60 | 3.19 | 4.79 | 651.10 | 80.2 | |
| 5 | Deon HignettBOL3872 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.71 | 3.92 | 5.04 | 4.64 | 4.64 | 4.56 | 4.44 | 3.95 | 4.86 | 3.95 | 585.93 | 72.2 | |
| 6 | Anneli Muller5151 · 6 overall | Minor | 4.09 | 4.81 | 3.58 | 4.48 | 4.42 | 2.78 | 4.78 | 3.77 | 4.51 | 4.11 | 584.88 | 72.1 | |
| 7 | Alistair Ross3874 · 7 overall | Minor | 3.81 | 3.82 | 4.55 | 3.45 | 4.20 | 4.48 | 3.89 | 4.18 | 5.06 | 3.52 | 560.81 | 69.1 | |
| 8 | Samuel (alias Eben) Engelbrecht2031 · 8 overall | Minor | 2.73 | 2.24 | 2.42 | 2.43 | 2.12 | 2.46 | 2.97 | 2.63 | 2.96 | 2.84 | 360.10 | 44.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keith Rolls2245 · 1 overall | Major | 5.24 | 5.99 | 7.61 | 3.65 | 5.04 | 6.31 | 4.95 | 4.06 | 3.62 | 6.11 | 783.31 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Stephanus SmithBOL2246 · 2 overall | Major | 4.12 | 5.46 | 5.76 | 5.92 | 3.89 | 3.01 | 5.90 | 2.20 | 4.89 | 4.87 | 667.51 | 85.2 | |
| 3 | Rudie Verheijen1093 · 3 overall | Minor | 4.62 | 5.61 | 1.92 | 5.87 | 4.10 | 5.39 | 2.83 | 3.77 | 4.07 | 4.38 | 610.25 | 77.9 | |
| 4 | Morné Mellet2909 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.85 | 3.86 | 3.95 | 4.86 | 4.32 | 2.33 | 4.50 | 2.45 | 4.18 | 3.21 | 527.68 | 67.4 | |
| 5 | PIETER LERM867 · 5 overall | Major | 2.67 | 3.26 | 4.01 | 3.35 | 4.65 | 2.73 | 4.20 | 4.02 | 5.69 | 3.85 | 527.29 | 67.3 | |
| 6 | Kobus Van Der Heever4021 · 6 overall | Minor | 3.94 | 4.22 | 3.63 | 3.88 | 2.90 | 3.79 | 4.26 | 2.67 | 3.60 | 3.38 | 521.89 | 66.6 | |
| 7 | kevin rolls715 · 7 overall | Major | 3.54 | 4.20 | 4.01 | 2.17 | 3.60 | 4.37 | 0.75 | 3.05 | 4.73 | 4.46 | 504.13 | 64.4 | |
| 8 | Christopher Glazer1958 · 8 overall | Minor | 2.81 | 3.52 | 4.13 | 2.76 | 2.88 | 2.52 | 4.03 | 3.34 | 4.74 | 2.58 | 466.29 | 59.5 | |
| 9 | Tristano Cassisa5521 · 9 overall | Major | 3.85 | 2.94 | 4.58 | 1.95 | 2.77 | 2.44 | 2.89 | 2.19 | 4.15 | 2.82 | 435.16 | 55.5 | |
| 10 | Michael Stow1028 · 10 overall | Major | 2.90 | 2.84 | 3.68 | 2.52 | 1.38 | 3.13 | 3.59 | 2.31 | 3.67 | 3.29 | 419.05 | 53.5 | |
| 11 | Shaun GroblerGUESTNOSAPSANUMBER · 11 overall | Minor | 3.14 | 2.98 | 2.70 | 1.22 | 3.10 | 0.37 | 3.86 | 2.92 | 4.95 | 3.16 | 407.10 | 52.0 | |
| 12 | Marek Taczalski2213 · 12 overall | Major | 2.79 | 3.34 | 1.90 | 2.92 | 1.59 | 2.16 | 3.55 | 2.22 | 3.86 | 2.93 | 390.45 | 49.9 | |
| 13 | Danette Stoop3489 · 13 overall | Major | 2.70 | 2.86 | 2.71 | 2.32 | 1.26 | 1.78 | 3.67 | 2.88 | 4.10 | 2.82 | 386.28 | 49.3 | |
| 14 | Marilise Van Wyk5629 · 14 overall | Minor | 2.75 | 2.80 | 3.05 | 1.60 | 3.05 | 1.25 | 3.19 | 2.95 | 3.31 | 2.45 | 380.96 | 48.6 | |
| 15 | wayne potgieter1758 · 15 overall | Major | 3.71 | 1.97 | 1.68 | 2.84 | 1.73 | 1.41 | 2.99 | 2.99 | 3.55 | 2.61 | 355.94 | 45.4 | |
| 16 | Glenn Haraldsen · 16 overall | Minor | 2.60 | 2.79 | 0.99 | 0.90 | 2.31 | 0.69 | 3.65 | 3.47 | 3.79 | 3.08 | 355.04 | 45.3 | |
| 17 | George Williams · 17 overall | Major | 2.27 | 1.92 | 2.06 | 1.80 | 1.52 | 2.32 | 3.36 | 3.36 | 5.65 | 1.10 | 323.11 | 41.2 | |
| 18 | Nick van der Walt2163 · 18 overall | Minor | 1.90 | 2.51 | 1.64 | 2.36 | 1.73 | 1.92 | 2.17 | 3.32 | 3.20 | 1.80 | 314.20 | 40.1 | |
| 19 | Steven O'Sullivan2309 · 19 overall | Minor | 1.93 | 2.15 | 3.19 | 2.01 | 1.49 | 1.54 | 2.46 | 1.02 | 3.06 | 2.46 | 303.95 | 38.8 | |
| 20 | Arshaad Fester1343 · 20 overall | Minor | 1.56 | 1.64 | 2.38 | 2.82 | 2.07 | 0.00 | 2.09 | 2.59 | 7.56 | 1.69 | 297.86 | 38.0 | |
| 21 | Karen Potgieter · 21 overall | Minor | 1.32 | 1.47 | 1.77 | 3.02 | 1.17 | 1.77 | 2.69 | 3.00 | 3.72 | 1.15 | 271.23 | 34.6 | |
| 22 | Jacob Engelbrecht · 22 overall | Major | 0.33 | 1.76 | 3.02 | 1.15 | 0.88 | 2.08 | 1.74 | 1.89 | 1.92 | 1.47 | 231.19 | 29.5 | |
| 23 | Francois Burger5777 · 23 overall | Minor | 0.63 | 1.67 | 1.55 | 0.86 | 2.21 | 2.77 | 3.09 | 0.54 | 2.52 | 0.44 | 208.35 | 26.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Range 3Comstock · 17 rounds · 83 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Grant Hulley | Open | 7.0222 | 11.25 | 11 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Shaun Ross | Production Optics | 5.9477 | 12.61 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 3 | Uthmaan Sulaiman | Open | 5.9282 | 12.82 | 10 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.76 |
| 4 | Aaron Parkhouse | Production Optics | 5.8865 | 14.10 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.13 |
| 5 | Cyndy Wolhuter | Open | 5.5353 | 13.73 | 10 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.00 |
| 6 | Jason Stiles | Production Optics | 5.4936 | 12.56 | 9 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.51 |
| 7 | Rynier van Tonder | Production | 5.4745 | 13.70 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 8 | Erenst Koegelenberg | Open | 5.2476 | 13.53 | 9 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.52 |
| 9 | Keith Rolls | Standard | 5.2402 | 11.45 | 10 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 10 | Anton Beukes | Production | 5.1618 | 12.98 | 9 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.15 |
| 11 | James Venmore | Open | 4.6800 | 14.53 | 6 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.65 |
| 12 | Rudie Verheijen | Standard | 4.6165 | 14.08 | 10 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.88 |
2Stage 2 Range 4Comstock · 30 rounds · 83 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Grant Hulley | Open | 6.7956 | 20.16 | 21 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Jacques Grobler | Production | 6.6986 | 20.90 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Uthmaan Sulaiman | Open | 6.1668 | 22.54 | 19 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.12 |
| 4 | Shaun Ross | Production Optics | 6.0939 | 23.63 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Keith Rolls | Standard | 5.9862 | 23.22 | 19 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 6 | Rudie Verheijen | Standard | 5.6083 | 23.18 | 21 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.53 |
| 7 | Aaron Parkhouse | Production Optics | 5.4653 | 25.25 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.53 |
| 8 | Stephanus Smith | Standard | 5.4573 | 26.02 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.75 |
| 9 | Jason Stiles | Production Optics | 5.3571 | 23.52 | 20 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.86 |
| 10 | Anton Beukes | Production | 5.3250 | 25.54 | 24 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.24 |
| 11 | Freddy Grovers | Open | 5.2956 | 24.36 | 25 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 116.89 |
| 12 | Erenst Koegelenberg | Open | 5.2203 | 27.01 | 21 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.23 |
3Stage 3 Range 5Comstock · 24 rounds · 82 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Freddy Grovers | Open | 8.6747 | 12.45 | 12 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Keith Rolls | Standard | 7.6117 | 14.32 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Jacques Grobler | Production | 6.8080 | 15.57 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Aaron Parkhouse | Production Optics | 6.6318 | 17.19 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Shaun Ross | Production Optics | 6.5974 | 16.37 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.38 |
| 6 | Uthmaan Sulaiman | Open | 6.4300 | 14.93 | 14 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 88.95 |
| 7 | Anton Beukes | Production | 6.2084 | 18.04 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.43 |
| 8 | Cyndy Wolhuter | Open | 6.0996 | 17.87 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.38 |
| 9 | Jason Stiles | Production Optics | 6.0777 | 17.77 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.97 |
| 10 | Herman Steenkamp | Production Optics | 6.0023 | 17.66 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.61 |
| 11 | Stephanus Smith | Standard | 5.7624 | 19.61 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.84 |
| 12 | Rynier van Tonder | Production | 5.5583 | 20.15 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.97 |
4Stage 4 Range 18Comstock · 12 rounds · 81 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Uthmaan Sulaiman | Open | 7.3770 | 7.32 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Grant Hulley | Open | 6.9620 | 7.90 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.62 |
| 3 | Aaron Parkhouse | Production Optics | 6.6587 | 8.41 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Freddy Grovers | Open | 6.6333 | 7.99 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.95 |
| 5 | Jacques Grobler | Production | 6.5095 | 8.91 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Jason Stiles | Production Optics | 6.4185 | 7.79 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.84 |
| 7 | Shaun Ross | Production Optics | 6.1905 | 8.40 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.78 |
| 8 | Stephanus Smith | Standard | 5.9165 | 8.62 | 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Rudie Verheijen | Standard | 5.8696 | 9.20 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.52 |
| 10 | Glenn Lodewyks | Open | 5.7797 | 9.17 | 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.01 |
| 11 | Rynier van Tonder | Production | 5.5127 | 9.07 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.81 |
| 12 | Stephan Fouche | Open | 5.2889 | 10.21 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.02 |
5Stage 5 Range 19Comstock · 11 rounds · 82 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Uthmaan Sulaiman | Open | 6.9948 | 7.72 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Grant Hulley | Open | 6.3532 | 7.87 | 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.96 |
| 3 | Aaron Parkhouse | Production Optics | 5.7239 | 8.91 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 4 | Shaun Ross | Production Optics | 5.5324 | 9.58 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.16 |
| 5 | Jason Stiles | Production Optics | 5.5180 | 8.88 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.02 |
| 6 | Freddy Grovers | Open | 5.3942 | 9.64 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.41 |
| 7 | Keith Rolls | Standard | 5.0373 | 10.72 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 8 | Jacques Grobler | Production | 4.9659 | 10.27 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 9 | PIETER LERM | Standard | 4.6512 | 11.61 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.78 |
| 10 | Deon Hignett | Production Optics | 4.6402 | 10.56 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.59 |
| 11 | Stephan Fouche | Open | 4.4344 | 11.05 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.87 |
| 12 | Anneli Muller | Production Optics | 4.4194 | 11.54 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.47 |
6Stage 6 Range 20Comstock · 12 rounds · 80 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Grant Hulley | Open | 6.6367 | 8.89 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Keith Rolls | Standard | 6.3102 | 9.35 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Jason Stiles | Production Optics | 6.2567 | 9.27 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Freddy Grovers | Open | 5.8474 | 10.09 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.86 |
| 5 | Shaun Ross | Production Optics | 5.5236 | 8.69 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 52.97 |
| 6 | Rudie Verheijen | Standard | 5.3853 | 10.77 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.21 |
| 7 | Erenst Koegelenberg | Open | 5.2205 | 11.11 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.20 |
| 8 | Deon Hignett | Production Optics | 4.5562 | 12.73 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.69 |
| 9 | Alistair Ross | Production Optics | 4.4843 | 13.38 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.00 |
| 10 | Aaron Parkhouse | Production Optics | 4.4551 | 12.57 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.72 |
| 11 | Jacques Grobler | Production | 4.3716 | 12.81 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 12 | Herman Steenkamp | Production Optics | 4.3716 | 12.81 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.92 |
7Stage 7 Range 21Comstock · 16 rounds · 82 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Uthmaan Sulaiman | Open | 6.7861 | 10.61 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Freddy Grovers | Open | 6.1717 | 11.18 | 9 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.76 |
| 3 | Jacques Grobler | Production | 6.1369 | 12.71 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Shaun Ross | Production Optics | 5.9514 | 12.77 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Stephanus Smith | Standard | 5.8957 | 13.23 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Cyndy Wolhuter | Open | 5.7515 | 13.04 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.80 |
| 7 | Grant Hulley | Open | 5.7426 | 10.10 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 67.70 |
| 8 | James Venmore | Open | 5.6904 | 13.18 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.08 |
| 9 | Erenst Koegelenberg | Open | 5.6697 | 12.17 | 9 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.84 |
| 10 | Jason Stiles | Production Optics | 5.3942 | 14.46 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.51 |
| 11 | Aaron Parkhouse | Production Optics | 5.3897 | 13.73 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.45 |
| 12 | Rynier van Tonder | Production | 5.3015 | 15.09 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.11 |
8Stage 8 Range 22Comstock · 12 rounds · 83 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Grant Hulley | Open | 6.4815 | 8.64 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Freddy Grovers | Open | 6.4626 | 8.82 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.83 |
| 3 | Jacques Grobler | Production | 5.9671 | 9.72 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Rynier van Tonder | Production | 5.5010 | 10.18 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.31 |
| 5 | Aaron Parkhouse | Production Optics | 5.4545 | 11.00 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Uthmaan Sulaiman | Open | 5.2974 | 10.76 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.04 |
| 7 | Jason Stiles | Production Optics | 5.2288 | 10.71 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.52 |
| 8 | Shaun Ross | Production Optics | 5.0817 | 11.02 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.90 |
| 9 | Stephan Fouche | Open | 4.9360 | 10.94 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.69 |
| 10 | Cyndy Wolhuter | Open | 4.7537 | 11.57 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.01 |
| 11 | Herman Steenkamp | Production Optics | 4.5959 | 12.62 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.55 |
| 12 | James Venmore | Open | 4.5910 | 11.98 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.50 |
9Stage 9 Stage 23Comstock · 8 rounds · 83 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arshaad Fester | Standard | 7.5614 | 5.29 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Grant Hulley | Open | 7.0053 | 5.71 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Uthmaan Sulaiman | Open | 6.9930 | 5.72 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.93 |
| 4 | Anton Beukes | Production | 6.3593 | 6.29 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Shaun Ross | Production Optics | 6.3439 | 5.99 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Aaron Parkhouse | Production Optics | 6.0883 | 6.57 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.39 |
| 7 | Jacques Grobler | Production | 5.9701 | 6.03 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.55 |
| 8 | Jason Stiles | Production Optics | 5.8737 | 6.81 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.04 |
| 9 | PIETER LERM | Standard | 5.6934 | 6.85 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.12 |
| 10 | George Williams | Standard | 5.6522 | 6.90 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.90 |
| 11 | Alistair Ross | Production Optics | 5.0633 | 7.90 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.93 |
| 12 | Stephan Fouche | Open | 4.9608 | 7.66 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.33 |
10Stage 10 Range 24Comstock · 26 rounds · 84 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Uthmaan Sulaiman | Open | 6.6948 | 18.97 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Jacques Grobler | Production | 6.4122 | 19.65 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Keith Rolls | Standard | 6.1072 | 20.14 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Grant Hulley | Open | 5.7416 | 20.90 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.49 |
| 5 | Jason Stiles | Production Optics | 5.3597 | 21.27 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 6 | Shaun Ross | Production Optics | 4.9123 | 25.65 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.15 |
| 7 | Aaron Parkhouse | Production Optics | 4.8839 | 24.98 | 23 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.46 |
| 8 | Stephanus Smith | Standard | 4.8730 | 24.01 | 17 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.73 |
| 9 | Anton Beukes | Production | 4.7987 | 24.59 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.29 |
| 10 | Herman Steenkamp | Production Optics | 4.7909 | 24.63 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.20 |
| 11 | Rynier van Tonder | Production | 4.7190 | 23.31 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 95.67 |
| 12 | Erenst Koegelenberg | Open | 4.6612 | 23.17 | 18 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.51 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Range 3 | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Range 4 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Range 5 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 Range 18 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 Range 19 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 Range 20 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 Range 21 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 8 | Stage 8 Range 22 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 9 | Stage 9 Stage 23 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 10 | Stage 10 Range 24 | Comstock | 26 | 130 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U2