Apr 7, 2022 · Level I
MRPS USPSA Apr 07, 2022
Shooters
14
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
68
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Russell Hyatt | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 340.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Brett WoodsA118189 | Limited | U | Minor | 340.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Austin Rathbone | Limited 10 | U | Minor | 340.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Craig Dall | Production | U | Minor | 340.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Alex KeithTY116596 | PCC | U | Minor | 322.79 | 1 |
| 2 | Anthony FilipTY51369 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 318.63 | 2 |
| 2 | Gary MooneyA23717 | PCC | U | Minor | 292.89 | 2 |
| 2 | David Hanson | Limited | U | Minor | 283.61 | 2 |
| 2 | Keelan Courtney | Limited 10 | U | Major | 248.99 | 2 |
| 3 | Erich Pohanka | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 267.18 | 3 |
| 3 | Tom Hamil | Limited | U | Major | 183.88 | 3 |
| 4 | Clay HinsonA131048 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 266.45 | 4 |
| 5 | Tyler Haney | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 160.64 | 5 |
| 6 | Will Keith | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 149.65 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Russell Hyatt · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.51 | 9.55 | 9.72 | 340.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Anthony FilipTY51369 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.35 | 8.84 | 8.79 | 318.63 | 93.7 |
| 3 | Erich Pohanka · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.37 | 7.43 | 8.46 | 267.18 | 78.6 |
| 4 | Clay HinsonA131048 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 6.42 | 6.87 | 7.48 | 266.45 | 78.4 |
| 5 | Tyler Haney · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.59 | 5.38 | 3.65 | 160.64 | 47.2 |
| 6 | Will Keith · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.91 | 4.58 | 4.45 | 149.65 | 44.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brett WoodsA118189 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.20 | 5.75 | 5.81 | 340.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | David Hanson · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.20 | 5.54 | 4.56 | 283.61 | 83.4 |
| 3 | Tom Hamil · 3 overall | U | Major | 2.38 | 2.95 | 3.14 | 183.88 | 54.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Austin Rathbone · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.65 | 9.43 | 5.06 | 340.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Keelan Courtney · 2 overall | U | Major | 4.23 | 5.37 | 5.06 | 248.99 | 73.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alex KeithTY116596 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.26 | 5.63 | 6.12 | 322.79 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Gary MooneyA23717 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.98 | 4.34 | 4.90 | 292.89 | 90.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Craig Dall · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.60 | 5.20 | 5.66 | 340.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 24 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Russell Hyatt | Carry Optics | 7.5064 | 15.72 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Anthony Filip | Carry Optics | 7.3454 | 15.52 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.43 |
| 3 | Austin Rathbone | Limited 10 | 6.6465 | 16.55 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Clay Hinson | Carry Optics | 6.4198 | 16.20 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.63 |
| 5 | Erich Pohanka | Carry Optics | 5.3678 | 20.12 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.81 |
| 6 | Gary Mooney | PCC | 4.9770 | 21.70 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Alex Keith | PCC | 4.2633 | 26.74 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.79 |
| 8 | Keelan Courtney | Limited 10 | 4.2320 | 27.41 | 22 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.41 |
| 9 | Brett Woods | Limited | 4.2017 | 26.18 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Craig Dall | Production | 3.6030 | 28.31 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 11 | Tyler Haney | Carry Optics | 3.5874 | 28.99 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.35 |
| 12 | David Hanson | Limited | 3.1980 | 32.52 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.33 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 22 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Russell Hyatt | Carry Optics | 9.5491 | 11.31 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Austin Rathbone | Limited 10 | 9.4321 | 10.39 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Anthony Filip | Carry Optics | 8.8380 | 12.22 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.81 |
| 4 | Erich Pohanka | Carry Optics | 7.4329 | 14.53 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.62 |
| 5 | Clay Hinson | Carry Optics | 6.8724 | 14.26 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.17 |
| 6 | Brett Woods | Limited | 5.7471 | 19.14 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Alex Keith | PCC | 5.6324 | 19.53 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 8 | David Hanson | Limited | 5.5360 | 19.87 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.96 |
| 9 | Tyler Haney | Carry Optics | 5.3837 | 17.46 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.02 |
| 10 | Keelan Courtney | Limited 10 | 5.3705 | 20.11 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.63 |
| 11 | Craig Dall | Production | 5.1986 | 20.39 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 12 | Will Keith | Carry Optics | 4.5848 | 23.12 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.81 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 22 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Russell Hyatt | Carry Optics | 9.7248 | 10.90 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Anthony Filip | Carry Optics | 8.7876 | 12.29 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.40 |
| 3 | Erich Pohanka | Carry Optics | 8.4647 | 12.05 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.75 |
| 4 | Clay Hinson | Carry Optics | 7.4842 | 11.09 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 84.66 |
| 5 | Alex Keith | PCC | 6.1247 | 17.96 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Brett Woods | Limited | 5.8096 | 18.59 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Craig Dall | Production | 5.6583 | 18.38 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 8 | Austin Rathbone | Limited 10 | 5.0604 | 17.39 | 12 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 9 | Keelan Courtney | Limited 10 | 5.0580 | 21.55 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.95 |
| 10 | Gary Mooney | PCC | 4.9041 | 22.43 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.08 |
| 11 | David Hanson | Limited | 4.5586 | 24.13 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.31 |
| 12 | Will Keith | Carry Optics | 4.4462 | 24.74 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.29 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
More from MRPS
- Mar 15, 2024Vortex Nation USPSA March Classifier 56 shooters
- Sep 21, 2023MRPS USPSA Sep 21, 2023 11 shooters
- Sep 14, 2023USPSA Sep 14, 2023 8 shooters
- Aug 10, 2023MRPS USPSA Aug 10, 2023 7 shooters
- Jul 27, 2023MRPS USPSA Jul 27, 2023 11 shooters
- Apr 16, 2023Wallis Orchard Practical Shooters April 2023 80 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U14