Jun 20, 2021 · Level I
USPFC PAP Team Event June 20, 2021
Shooters
11
Divisions
1
Stages
4
Rounds
128
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CBP NMU Team | Open | U | Minor | 630.53 | 1 |
| 2 | LEAAP Team | Open | U | Minor | 515.57 | 2 |
| 3 | Lawman Blue Team | Open | U | Minor | 494.08 | 3 |
| 4 | Smoking Wheel Gunners Team | Open | U | Minor | 337.25 | 4 |
| 5 | LA Double Tap Blue Team | Open | U | Minor | 326.87 | 5 |
| 6 | Heroes or Zeros Team | Open | U | Minor | 310.85 | 6 |
| 7 | SDSO Team Team | Open | U | Minor | 302.96 | 7 |
| 8 | LA Double Tap Black Team | Open | U | Minor | 302.32 | 8 |
| 9 | No More No Shoots Team | Open | U | Minor | 298.98 | 9 |
| 10 | Blue 72 Team | Open | U | Minor | 265.41 | 10 |
| 11 | Pretty Pistoleras Team | Open | U | Minor | 196.13 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CBP NMU Team · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.31 | 19.02 | 14.32 | 8.49 | 630.53 | 100.0 |
| 2 | LEAAP Team · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.78 | 14.13 | 14.91 | 7.59 | 515.57 | 81.8 |
| 3 | Lawman Blue Team · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.01 | 19.39 | 11.88 | 5.57 | 494.08 | 78.4 |
| 4 | Smoking Wheel Gunners Team · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.03 | 11.54 | 6.08 | 5.30 | 337.25 | 53.5 |
| 5 | LA Double Tap Blue Team · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.57 | 7.14 | 10.76 | 4.64 | 326.87 | 51.8 |
| 6 | Heroes or Zeros Team · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.77 | 12.74 | 5.55 | 4.03 | 310.85 | 49.3 |
| 7 | SDSO Team Team · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.70 | 9.07 | 7.31 | 4.31 | 302.96 | 48.0 |
| 8 | LA Double Tap Black Team · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.84 | 6.86 | 8.19 | 4.55 | 302.32 | 48.0 |
| 9 | No More No Shoots Team · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.76 | 12.50 | 6.12 | 1.85 | 298.98 | 47.4 |
| 10 | Blue 72 Team · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.73 | 10.39 | 5.39 | 2.80 | 265.41 | 42.1 |
| 11 | Pretty Pistoleras Team · 11 overall | U | Minor | 2.78 | 6.18 | 1.54 | 3.08 | 196.13 | 31.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 3Comstock · 32 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CBP NMU Team | Open | 6.3109 | 21.55 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Lawman Blue Team | Open | 4.0064 | 37.44 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.57 |
| 3 | LEAAP Team | Open | 3.7792 | 33.34 | 18 · 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.81 |
| 4 | No More No Shoots Team | Open | 3.7559 | 36.21 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.22 |
| 5 | Smoking Wheel Gunners Team | Open | 3.0333 | 40.22 | 16 · 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.90 |
| 6 | LA Double Tap Black Team | Open | 2.8382 | 33.12 | 15 · 12 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 71.96 |
| 7 | Pretty Pistoleras Team | Open | 2.7816 | 51.05 | 25 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.52 |
| 8 | Heroes or Zeros Team | Open | 2.7689 | 46.95 | 18 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.20 |
| 9 | Blue 72 Team | Open | 2.7254 | 39.26 | 16 · 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 69.10 |
| 10 | SDSO Team Team | Open | 2.6959 | 35.61 | 17 · 9 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 68.35 |
| 11 | LA Double Tap Blue Team | Open | 2.5704 | 48.63 | 21 · 10 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.17 |
2Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lawman Blue Team | Open | 19.3906 | 7.22 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | CBP NMU Team | Open | 19.0202 | 6.94 | 22 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 156.94 |
| 3 | LEAAP Team | Open | 14.1324 | 11.18 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.61 |
| 4 | Heroes or Zeros Team | Open | 12.7424 | 10.83 | 23 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.14 |
| 5 | No More No Shoots Team | Open | 12.5000 | 11.84 | 29 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.14 |
| 6 | Smoking Wheel Gunners Team | Open | 11.5425 | 9.53 | 25 · 0 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 95.24 |
| 7 | Blue 72 Team | Open | 10.3896 | 13.09 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.73 |
| 8 | SDSO Team Team | Open | 9.0713 | 13.89 | 18 · 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.85 |
| 9 | LA Double Tap Blue Team | Open | 7.1388 | 17.51 | 27 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 58.91 |
| 10 | LA Double Tap Black Team | Open | 6.8627 | 22.44 | 30 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.63 |
| 11 | Pretty Pistoleras Team | Open | 6.1816 | 21.03 | 18 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.01 |
3Stage 4Comstock · 32 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEAAP Team | Open | 14.9140 | 10.46 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | CBP NMU Team | Open | 14.3160 | 9.43 | 31 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 153.58 |
| 3 | Lawman Blue Team | Open | 11.8843 | 12.79 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.50 |
| 4 | LA Double Tap Blue Team | Open | 10.7556 | 14.69 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.39 |
| 5 | LA Double Tap Black Team | Open | 8.1949 | 18.06 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.92 |
| 6 | SDSO Team Team | Open | 7.3104 | 18.33 | 21 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.43 |
| 7 | No More No Shoots Team | Open | 6.1224 | 14.70 | 22 · 6 · 2 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 65.68 |
| 8 | Smoking Wheel Gunners Team | Open | 6.0806 | 15.13 | 22 · 7 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 1 | 65.23 |
| 9 | Heroes or Zeros Team | Open | 5.5470 | 19.47 | 19 · 11 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 59.51 |
| 10 | Blue 72 Team | Open | 5.3867 | 14.48 | 21 · 7 · 2 · 2 · 3 · 0 | 57.79 |
| 11 | Pretty Pistoleras Team | Open | 1.5414 | 31.79 | 15 · 10 · 4 · 3 · 2 · 1 | 16.54 |
42Comstock · 32 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CBP NMU Team | Open | 8.4862 | 17.44 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | LEAAP Team | Open | 7.5922 | 18.44 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.14 |
| 3 | Lawman Blue Team | Open | 5.5696 | 27.65 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.01 |
| 4 | Smoking Wheel Gunners Team | Open | 5.2970 | 26.43 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.87 |
| 5 | LA Double Tap Blue Team | Open | 4.6363 | 26.53 | 26 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 87.41 |
| 6 | LA Double Tap Black Team | Open | 4.5520 | 27.90 | 22 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 85.82 |
| 7 | SDSO Team Team | Open | 4.3137 | 30.60 | 20 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.33 |
| 8 | Heroes or Zeros Team | Open | 4.0310 | 32.25 | 21 · 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.00 |
| 9 | Pretty Pistoleras Team | Open | 3.0798 | 37.99 | 22 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 58.07 |
| 10 | Blue 72 Team | Open | 2.8000 | 27.50 | 21 · 7 · 1 · 3 · 2 · 0 | 52.79 |
| 11 | No More No Shoots Team | Open | 1.8526 | 76.65 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.93 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 3 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | 2 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from SD Speedshooters
- Jun 18, 2021USPFC PAP June 18, 2021 68 shooters
- Jun 1, 20182018 USPFC Police Pistol Match 105 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U11