Oct 19, 2019 · Level I
SKSC USPSA Oct 19, 2019
Shooters
55
Divisions
7
Stages
6
Rounds
167
Field
2 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cory WiseleyTY96871 | Limited | B | Major | 835.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Rob WoodhouseL4660 | Open | B | Major | 835.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jarrod TimmerA53385 | Single Stack | M | Major | 828.34 | 1 |
| 1 | David MillerTY81670 | Production | M | Minor | 814.74 | 1 |
| 1 | Tim Hunt | Limited 10 | Major | 786.91 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jeff SlusserA76095 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 785.54 | 1 |
| 1 | Christopher GilsonL3378 | PCC | A | Minor | 734.36 | 1 |
| 2 | Jake GoossenA104573 | Production | A | Minor | 795.26 | 2 |
| 2 | Chris GoossenA104572 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 773.32 | 2 |
| 2 | Garrett JacksonTY38202 | PCC | B | Minor | 729.97 | 2 |
| 2 | Guenther DittmerA83763 | Limited | C | Minor | 646.13 | 2 |
| 2 | Dale VanderzeeTY18713 | Open | B | Major | 618.70 | 2 |
| 2 | Gerry DonovanTY45041 | Limited 10 | C | Major | 561.92 | 2 |
| 2 | David KocharoffA87353 | Single Stack | C | Minor | 530.08 | 2 |
| 3 | John LoganA77486 | PCC | A | Minor | 716.00 | 3 |
| 3 | Terry FlowersA90859 | Open | C | Major | 581.73 | 3 |
| 3 | Jeff HanoverA109158 | Limited | C | Minor | 578.25 | 3 |
| 3 | A blake Dolinger | Limited 10 | Minor | 524.82 | 3 | |
| 3 | Steve BahrA108147 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 517.91 | 3 |
| 3 | Pam VervilleA81616 | Single Stack | C | Minor | 502.90 | 3 |
| 3 | Patrick Kapenga | Production | Minor | 413.57 | 3 | |
| 4 | Rik OttTY103922 | PCC | C | Minor | 699.17 | 4 |
| 4 | Brent RichardsTY99683 | Open | C | Minor | 576.14 | 4 |
| 4 | Michael BacaL324 | Limited | B | Minor | 554.29 | 4 |
| 4 | Gary BrandA101770 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 516.70 | 4 |
| 4 | Jim KlugiewiczFY71685 | Single Stack | D | Minor | 467.08 | 4 |
| 4 | Aaron DehaanA104613 | Limited 10 | U | Minor | 423.33 | 4 |
| 4 | Judy WordenTY98976 | Production | C | Minor | 393.30 | 4 |
| 5 | David HoeksemaA95856 | PCC | B | Minor | 678.43 | 5 |
| 5 | Brad Sanders | Open | Minor | 512.72 | 5 | |
| 5 | Mike BresemanL1678 | Limited | B | Minor | 507.31 | 5 |
| 5 | Tyler SelkA101893 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 469.23 | 5 |
| 5 | Mike NelsonA109672 | Production | U | Minor | 304.95 | 5 |
| 5 | Leroy JonesL1562 | Single Stack | U | Minor | 248.55 | 5 |
| 6 | Jeff BingTY11389 | PCC | B | Minor | 678.29 | 6 |
| 6 | Micah DoublesteinTY78136 | Open | C | Minor | 503.80 | 6 |
| 6 | Jirameth Amatavisuit | Carry Optics | Minor | 454.34 | 6 | |
| 6 | Steve FenskeA116513 | Limited | U | Minor | 373.15 | 6 |
| 6 | Katrina KlaesA120480 | Production | U | Minor | 265.61 | 6 |
| 7 | Brad NortonTY85900 | PCC | B | Minor | 580.24 | 7 |
| 7 | Lou ann VanderzeeTY93121 | Open | C | Major | 424.75 | 7 |
| 7 | Roberta DehaanA100056 | Limited | C | Minor | 360.77 | 7 |
| 7 | Patrick FisherTY107766 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 312.48 | 7 |
| 7 | Bob HannA71514 | Production | C | Minor | 215.82 | 7 |
| 8 | Shannan ChadaTY49380 | PCC | C | Minor | 530.17 | 8 |
| 8 | Deryl WestrateTY108834 | Open | U | Minor | 378.14 | 8 |
| 8 | Rick VennemanA117837 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 270.43 | 8 |
| 8 | Jacob VennemanA117838 | Limited | U | Minor | 177.45 | 8 |
| 8 | XANER KAPENGA | Production | Minor | 132.88 | 8 | |
| 9 | Larry CurtisA118861 | PCC | D | Minor | 487.18 | 9 |
| 9 | David Ortis | Production | Minor | 78.33 | 9 | |
| 9 | Charles Burnett DQA111525 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 0.00 | 9 |
| 10 | Steve HainesL1531 | PCC | U | Minor | 482.59 | 10 |
| 11 | Mark KattFY14034 | PCC | C | Minor | 458.92 | 11 |
| 12 | Traci AustinTY72733 | PCC | U | Minor | 324.37 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeff SlusserA76095 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 6.48 | 7.23 | 7.68 | 9.06 | 8.47 | 6.13 | 785.54 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chris GoossenA104572 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 7.49 | 6.18 | 7.70 | 11.27 | 6.52 | 6.71 | 773.32 | 98.4 |
| 3 | Steve BahrA108147 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.69 | 3.72 | 5.06 | 6.12 | 6.01 | 4.37 | 517.91 | 65.9 |
| 4 | Gary BrandA101770 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 4.03 | 4.79 | 5.22 | 6.15 | 4.77 | 4.80 | 516.70 | 65.8 |
| 5 | Tyler SelkA101893 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 5.02 | 3.93 | 2.68 | 4.28 | 5.14 | 5.80 | 469.23 | 59.7 |
| 6 | Jirameth Amatavisuit · 6 overall | Minor | 3.30 | 3.67 | 5.07 | 5.53 | 4.16 | 4.51 | 454.34 | 57.8 | |
| 7 | Patrick FisherTY107766 · 7 overall | D | Minor | 1.81 | 2.65 | 3.14 | 4.22 | 3.83 | 2.44 | 312.48 | 39.8 |
| 8 | Rick VennemanA117837 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.93 | 1.73 | 3.30 | 3.31 | 1.72 | 2.89 | 270.43 | 34.4 |
| 9 | Charles Burnett DQA111525 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cory WiseleyTY96871 · 1 overall | B | Major | 4.60 | 6.54 | 6.65 | 7.64 | 6.39 | 5.44 | 835.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Guenther DittmerA83763 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 4.43 | 3.30 | 5.29 | 6.08 | 5.71 | 3.87 | 646.13 | 77.4 |
| 3 | Jeff HanoverA109158 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.00 | 5.12 | 4.18 | 5.40 | 3.93 | 3.14 | 578.25 | 69.2 |
| 4 | Michael BacaL324 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 3.87 | 4.33 | 4.19 | 4.77 | 4.56 | 2.72 | 554.29 | 66.4 |
| 5 | Mike BresemanL1678 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 3.39 | 3.33 | 2.33 | 5.58 | 4.19 | 4.07 | 507.31 | 60.8 |
| 6 | Steve FenskeA116513 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.36 | 2.64 | 3.61 | 3.11 | 2.73 | 2.05 | 373.15 | 44.7 |
| 7 | Roberta DehaanA100056 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 1.15 | 3.44 | 4.39 | 4.74 | 0.00 | 3.42 | 360.77 | 43.2 |
| 8 | Jacob VennemanA117838 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 1.59 | 1.49 | 2.02 | 1.55 | 1.51 | 177.45 | 21.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tim Hunt · 1 overall | Major | 2.88 | 3.54 | 3.25 | 4.30 | 2.28 | 2.43 | 786.91 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Gerry DonovanTY45041 · 2 overall | C | Major | 2.14 | 1.86 | 2.53 | 2.13 | 3.17 | 0.88 | 561.92 | 71.4 |
| 3 | A blake Dolinger · 3 overall | Minor | 1.72 | 0.92 | 2.73 | 2.85 | 2.27 | 1.73 | 524.82 | 66.7 | |
| 4 | Aaron DehaanA104613 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.97 | 2.68 | 1.04 | 3.66 | 0.64 | 1.70 | 423.33 | 53.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob WoodhouseL4660 · 1 overall | B | Major | 6.21 | 7.49 | 7.13 | 11.55 | 8.23 | 8.13 | 835.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dale VanderzeeTY18713 · 2 overall | B | Major | 5.92 | 7.20 | 6.86 | 3.78 | 4.46 | 5.19 | 618.70 | 74.1 |
| 3 | Terry FlowersA90859 · 3 overall | C | Major | 4.89 | 5.43 | 6.16 | 7.25 | 5.59 | 3.61 | 581.73 | 69.7 |
| 4 | Brent RichardsTY99683 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 4.50 | 4.66 | 5.57 | 6.02 | 5.36 | 6.85 | 576.14 | 69.0 |
| 5 | Brad Sanders · 5 overall | Minor | 4.64 | 5.05 | 3.98 | 5.58 | 5.16 | 4.73 | 512.72 | 61.4 | |
| 6 | Micah DoublesteinTY78136 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 4.33 | 4.74 | 4.96 | 6.70 | 4.43 | 3.79 | 503.80 | 60.3 |
| 7 | Lou ann VanderzeeTY93121 · 7 overall | C | Major | 3.20 | 3.58 | 4.05 | 4.87 | 4.20 | 4.44 | 424.75 | 50.9 |
| 8 | Deryl WestrateTY108834 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.02 | 3.83 | 2.76 | 4.90 | 3.76 | 3.66 | 378.14 | 45.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Christopher GilsonL3378 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 7.25 | 6.82 | 4.45 | 10.16 | 8.33 | 8.06 | 734.36 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Garrett JacksonTY38202 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 6.58 | 6.18 | 7.99 | 5.93 | 7.94 | 8.58 | 729.97 | 99.4 |
| 3 | John LoganA77486 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 6.08 | 6.31 | 7.25 | 8.07 | 7.60 | 7.72 | 716.00 | 97.5 |
| 4 | Rik OttTY103922 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 6.37 | 5.65 | 6.82 | 8.27 | 8.00 | 6.92 | 699.17 | 95.2 |
| 5 | David HoeksemaA95856 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 6.22 | 6.52 | 4.25 | 9.27 | 6.72 | 9.15 | 678.43 | 92.4 |
| 6 | Jeff BingTY11389 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 5.82 | 7.70 | 6.93 | 4.17 | 7.77 | 6.62 | 678.29 | 92.4 |
| 7 | Brad NortonTY85900 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 3.85 | 5.24 | 4.81 | 8.86 | 6.11 | 7.08 | 580.24 | 79.0 |
| 8 | Shannan ChadaTY49380 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 4.14 | 5.18 | 1.22 | 8.02 | 7.14 | 7.41 | 530.17 | 72.2 |
| 9 | Larry CurtisA118861 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 3.83 | 4.66 | 3.70 | 8.09 | 3.64 | 7.05 | 487.18 | 66.3 |
| 10 | Steve HainesL1531 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 4.52 | 4.63 | 4.34 | 6.16 | 5.67 | 3.42 | 482.59 | 65.7 |
| 11 | Mark KattFY14034 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 2.96 | 4.32 | 4.15 | 5.94 | 5.35 | 5.05 | 458.92 | 62.5 |
| 12 | Traci AustinTY72733 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 3.34 | 1.95 | 4.68 | 2.63 | 3.19 | 3.38 | 324.37 | 44.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David MillerTY81670 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 5.95 | 6.72 | 7.41 | 9.90 | 6.66 | 4.66 | 814.74 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jake GoossenA104573 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 6.03 | 5.62 | 7.04 | 9.34 | 6.69 | 5.47 | 795.26 | 97.6 |
| 3 | Patrick Kapenga · 3 overall | Minor | 3.65 | 3.12 | 3.50 | 3.70 | 3.29 | 3.16 | 413.57 | 50.8 | |
| 4 | Judy WordenTY98976 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 2.54 | 2.83 | 3.29 | 4.55 | 4.21 | 2.23 | 393.30 | 48.3 |
| 5 | Mike NelsonA109672 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.93 | 1.64 | 2.91 | 3.56 | 2.95 | 2.35 | 304.95 | 37.4 |
| 6 | Katrina KlaesA120480 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.45 | 2.73 | 3.52 | 0.49 | 2.00 | 1.99 | 265.61 | 32.6 |
| 7 | Bob HannA71514 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 0.97 | 1.68 | 2.01 | 3.20 | 1.83 | 1.46 | 215.82 | 26.5 |
| 8 | XANER KAPENGA · 8 overall | Minor | 1.26 | 0.97 | 0.38 | 1.89 | 0.43 | 2.03 | 132.88 | 16.3 | |
| 9 | David Ortis · 9 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 1.18 | 0.00 | 2.38 | 0.27 | 0.75 | 78.33 | 9.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jarrod TimmerA53385 · 1 overall | M | Major | 5.95 | 5.90 | 5.09 | 6.92 | 4.76 | 2.79 | 828.34 | 100.0 |
| 2 | David KocharoffA87353 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 2.43 | 2.73 | 3.70 | 4.38 | 3.31 | 2.61 | 530.08 | 64.0 |
| 3 | Pam VervilleA81616 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 2.35 | 3.67 | 1.14 | 5.89 | 3.30 | 2.67 | 502.90 | 60.7 |
| 4 | Jim KlugiewiczFY71685 · 4 overall | D | Minor | 2.26 | 2.03 | 2.48 | 3.21 | 3.34 | 2.95 | 467.08 | 56.4 |
| 5 | Leroy JonesL1562 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.39 | 2.18 | 1.85 | 1.39 | 1.18 | 1.52 | 248.55 | 30.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 24 rounds · 52 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Goossen | Carry Optics | 7.4928 | 13.88 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Christopher Gilson | PCC | 7.2495 | 14.07 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Garrett Jackson | PCC | 6.5849 | 15.49 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.00 |
| 4 | Jeff Slusser | Carry Optics | 6.4809 | 15.43 | 16 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.79 |
| 5 | Rik Ott | PCC | 6.3749 | 18.51 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.52 |
| 6 | David Hoeksema | PCC | 6.2195 | 16.40 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.95 |
| 7 | Rob Woodhouse | Open | 6.2073 | 17.56 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | John Logan | PCC | 6.0783 | 17.11 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.61 |
| 9 | Jake Goossen | Production | 6.0284 | 16.92 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | David Miller | Production | 5.9484 | 15.13 | 10 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.41 |
| 11 | Jarrod Timmer | Single Stack | 5.9471 | 18.16 | 12 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Dale Vanderzee | Open | 5.9165 | 18.93 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.38 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 31 rounds · 54 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeff Bing | PCC | 7.7005 | 18.83 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Rob Woodhouse | Open | 7.4888 | 20.03 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 3 | Jeff Slusser | Carry Optics | 7.2345 | 19.49 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 4 | Dale Vanderzee | Open | 7.2000 | 20.00 | 22 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.02 |
| 5 | Christopher Gilson | PCC | 6.8208 | 17.30 | 20 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 137.29 |
| 6 | David Miller | Production | 6.7247 | 20.67 | 23 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 7 | Cory Wiseley | Limited | 6.5386 | 21.87 | 21 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 8 | David Hoeksema | PCC | 6.5207 | 20.09 | 21 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.25 |
| 9 | John Logan | PCC | 6.3114 | 21.39 | 22 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.04 |
| 10 | Chris Goossen | Carry Optics | 6.1837 | 16.98 | 19 · 10 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 132.49 |
| 11 | Garrett Jackson | PCC | 6.1770 | 17.97 | 22 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 124.33 |
| 12 | Jarrod Timmer | Single Stack | 5.8962 | 25.44 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 31 rounds · 53 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Garrett Jackson | PCC | 7.9935 | 18.39 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Chris Goossen | Carry Optics | 7.7012 | 17.27 | 20 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 3 | Jeff Slusser | Carry Optics | 7.6753 | 18.11 | 24 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.48 |
| 4 | David Miller | Production | 7.4094 | 18.76 | 23 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 5 | John Logan | PCC | 7.2536 | 19.99 | 27 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.65 |
| 6 | Rob Woodhouse | Open | 7.1321 | 19.91 | 20 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 7 | Jake Goossen | Production | 7.0380 | 19.75 | 23 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.23 |
| 8 | Jeff Bing | PCC | 6.9262 | 19.78 | 23 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.30 |
| 9 | Dale Vanderzee | Open | 6.8569 | 21.73 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.02 |
| 10 | Rik Ott | PCC | 6.8160 | 20.98 | 26 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.17 |
| 11 | Cory Wiseley | Limited | 6.6454 | 21.97 | 24 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 12 | Terry Flowers | Open | 6.1607 | 22.40 | 22 · 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.89 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 23 rounds · 54 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob Woodhouse | Open | 11.5508 | 9.35 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Chris Goossen | Carry Optics | 11.2660 | 8.61 | 17 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | Christopher Gilson | PCC | 10.1643 | 9.74 | 17 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 4 | David Miller | Production | 9.9000 | 10.00 | 15 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 5 | Jake Goossen | Production | 9.3432 | 10.81 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.53 |
| 6 | David Hoeksema | PCC | 9.2683 | 10.25 | 15 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.86 |
| 7 | Jeff Slusser | Carry Optics | 9.0628 | 9.71 | 12 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.51 |
| 8 | Brad Norton | PCC | 8.8564 | 11.63 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.20 |
| 9 | Rik Ott | PCC | 8.2731 | 12.45 | 19 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.60 |
| 10 | Larry Curtis | PCC | 8.0877 | 13.23 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.51 |
| 11 | John Logan | PCC | 8.0699 | 12.02 | 15 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.30 |
| 12 | Shannan Chada | PCC | 8.0165 | 12.10 | 15 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.70 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 34 rounds · 53 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeff Slusser | Carry Optics | 8.4691 | 18.42 | 27 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 170.00 |
| 2 | Christopher Gilson | PCC | 8.3333 | 16.08 | 17 · 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 170.00 |
| 3 | Rob Woodhouse | Open | 8.2258 | 18.60 | 21 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 170.00 |
| 4 | Rik Ott | PCC | 8.0000 | 19.75 | 28 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 163.20 |
| 5 | Garrett Jackson | PCC | 7.9356 | 17.39 | 20 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 161.89 |
| 6 | Jeff Bing | PCC | 7.7723 | 18.27 | 21 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 158.56 |
| 7 | John Logan | PCC | 7.6016 | 16.97 | 21 · 11 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 155.07 |
| 8 | Shannan Chada | PCC | 7.1395 | 21.01 | 24 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.65 |
| 9 | David Hoeksema | PCC | 6.7168 | 18.61 | 20 · 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 137.02 |
| 10 | Jake Goossen | Production | 6.6922 | 20.92 | 20 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 170.00 |
| 11 | David Miller | Production | 6.6566 | 19.83 | 17 · 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 169.10 |
| 12 | Chris Goossen | Carry Optics | 6.5178 | 16.57 | 19 · 10 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 130.83 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 24 rounds · 54 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Hoeksema | PCC | 9.1463 | 13.12 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Garrett Jackson | PCC | 8.5837 | 13.98 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.62 |
| 3 | Rob Woodhouse | Open | 8.1301 | 14.76 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Christopher Gilson | PCC | 8.0591 | 14.89 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.74 |
| 5 | John Logan | PCC | 7.7220 | 15.54 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.31 |
| 6 | Shannan Chada | PCC | 7.4074 | 16.20 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.19 |
| 7 | Brad Norton | PCC | 7.0755 | 16.96 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.83 |
| 8 | Larry Curtis | PCC | 7.0547 | 17.01 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.56 |
| 9 | Rik Ott | PCC | 6.9244 | 17.33 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.85 |
| 10 | Brent Richards | Open | 6.8493 | 17.52 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.10 |
| 11 | Chris Goossen | Carry Optics | 6.7077 | 17.89 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Jeff Bing | PCC | 6.6225 | 18.12 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.89 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 31 | 155 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 31 | 155 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 34 | 170 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
More from Southkent Sportsmans Club
- Oct 19, 2024SKSC October 19 2024 65 shooters
- Sep 21, 2024SKSC September USPSA 86 shooters
- Aug 15, 2024SKSC August USPSA 2024 56 shooters
- Jul 20, 2024SKSC USPSA July 20 2024 77 shooters
- Jun 15, 2024SKSC JUNE CLASSIFIER 83 shooters
- May 18, 2024SKSC USPSA May 18, 2024 77 shooters
Field
GM0M2A5B–D31U10