Sep 27, 2026 · Level I
COLT CUP L1 - RUNDA V. Wrzesień 2026
Shooters
36
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
49
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Łukasz Adamczyk | Optics | Minor | 243.83 | 1 | |
| 1 | Michał ZAWITKOWSKI | PCC | Minor | 234.46 | 1 | |
| 1 | Maciej Mazur | Production | Minor | 233.72 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jakub Wawrzyńczak | Open | Minor | 193.22 | 1 | |
| 2 | Mariusz Sabela | Optics | Minor | 224.03 | 2 | |
| 2 | Arkadiusz MAJEWSKI | PCC | Minor | 222.53 | 2 | |
| 2 | Krzysztof Kowalczyk | Production | Minor | 192.30 | 2 | |
| 2 | Marcin Sauter | Open | Minor | 181.86 | 2 | |
| 3 | Marcin SAUTER | PCC | Minor | 215.75 | 3 | |
| 3 | Szymon Ciołkowski | Optics | Minor | 200.64 | 3 | |
| 3 | Mariusz HorodowiczHORY | Open | Minor | 165.04 | 3 | |
| 3 | Tomasz Król | Production | Minor | 140.92 | 3 | |
| 4 | Michał ZAWITKOWSKI | Optics | Minor | 196.69 | 4 | |
| 4 | Robert Patrzyczny | PCC | Minor | 186.10 | 4 | |
| 4 | Przemysław MILLER | Open | Minor | 136.17 | 4 | |
| 4 | Bartosz Kowalczyk | Production | Minor | 129.02 | 4 | |
| 5 | Mariusz HorodowiczHORY | PCC | Minor | 185.72 | 5 | |
| 5 | Arkadiusz MAJEWSKI | Optics | Minor | 182.39 | 5 | |
| 5 | Tomasz RYKSA | Open | Minor | 129.14 | 5 | |
| 5 | Mateusz Korusiewicz | Production | Minor | 118.93 | 5 | |
| 6 | Michał Kubiak | Optics | Minor | 181.31 | 6 | |
| 6 | Maja Łasica | PCC | Minor | 181.16 | 6 | |
| 6 | Mateusz Łasica | Open | Minor | 123.61 | 6 | |
| 6 | Grzegorz Górecki | Production | Minor | 95.07 | 6 | |
| 7 | Piotr Wójcik | PCC | Minor | 170.92 | 7 | |
| 7 | Przemek Brzeski | Optics | Minor | 162.68 | 7 | |
| 7 | Marcin Rumowicz | Production | Minor | 70.96 | 7 | |
| 7 | Bartłomiej Modzelewski | Open | Minor | 42.42 | 7 | |
| 8 | Grzegorz Golański | Optics | Minor | 160.11 | 8 | |
| 8 | Jarosław Armatys | Production | Minor | 70.22 | 8 | |
| 8 | Bartłomiej Modzelewski | PCC | Minor | 36.73 | 8 | |
| 8 | MAŁGORZATA Łutek | Open | Minor | 27.39 | 8 | |
| 9 | Mirek Pająk | Optics | Minor | 134.58 | 9 | |
| 9 | Tomasz Łapucha | Production | Minor | 25.81 | 9 | |
| 10 | Robert Patrzyczny | Optics | Minor | 119.81 | 10 | |
| 11 | Karol Adamczyk | Optics | Minor | 98.48 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jakub Wawrzyńczak · 1 overall | Minor | 11.15 | 5.16 | 2.03 | 193.22 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Marcin Sauter · 2 overall | Minor | 5.82 | 2.13 | 3.38 | 181.86 | 94.1 | |
| 3 | Mariusz HorodowiczHORY · 3 overall | Minor | 8.77 | 1.97 | 2.73 | 165.04 | 85.4 | |
| 4 | Przemysław MILLER · 4 overall | Minor | 6.24 | 2.28 | 2.10 | 136.17 | 70.5 | |
| 5 | Tomasz RYKSA · 5 overall | Minor | 5.63 | 1.13 | 2.41 | 129.14 | 66.8 | |
| 6 | Mateusz Łasica · 6 overall | Minor | 7.23 | 2.04 | 1.77 | 123.61 | 64.0 | |
| 7 | Bartłomiej Modzelewski · 7 overall | Minor | 2.74 | 0.00 | 0.85 | 42.42 | 22.0 | |
| 8 | MAŁGORZATA Łutek · 8 overall | Minor | 4.22 | 0.84 | 0.00 | 27.39 | 14.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Łukasz Adamczyk · 1 overall | Minor | 11.41 | 5.08 | 4.79 | 243.83 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Mariusz Sabela · 2 overall | Minor | 9.26 | 4.17 | 4.84 | 224.03 | 91.9 | |
| 3 | Szymon Ciołkowski · 3 overall | Minor | 9.20 | 3.77 | 4.19 | 200.64 | 82.3 | |
| 4 | Michał ZAWITKOWSKI · 4 overall | Minor | 9.50 | 3.87 | 3.96 | 196.69 | 80.7 | |
| 5 | Arkadiusz MAJEWSKI · 5 overall | Minor | 8.84 | 3.12 | 3.92 | 182.39 | 74.8 | |
| 6 | Michał Kubiak · 6 overall | Minor | 9.21 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 181.31 | 74.4 | |
| 7 | Przemek Brzeski · 7 overall | Minor | 6.40 | 3.04 | 3.55 | 162.68 | 66.7 | |
| 8 | Grzegorz Golański · 8 overall | Minor | 9.48 | 3.46 | 2.82 | 160.11 | 65.7 | |
| 9 | Mirek Pająk · 9 overall | Minor | 8.13 | 2.28 | 2.70 | 134.58 | 55.2 | |
| 10 | Robert Patrzyczny · 10 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 1.91 | 3.41 | 119.81 | 49.1 | |
| 11 | Karol Adamczyk · 11 overall | Minor | 5.74 | 1.39 | 2.15 | 98.48 | 40.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michał ZAWITKOWSKI · 1 overall | Minor | 14.65 | 5.04 | 4.12 | 234.46 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Arkadiusz MAJEWSKI · 2 overall | Minor | 12.86 | 3.86 | 4.48 | 222.53 | 94.9 | |
| 3 | Marcin SAUTER · 3 overall | Minor | 10.78 | 3.82 | 4.46 | 215.75 | 92.0 | |
| 4 | Robert Patrzyczny · 4 overall | Minor | 6.36 | 4.09 | 3.72 | 186.10 | 79.4 | |
| 5 | Mariusz HorodowiczHORY · 5 overall | Minor | 9.46 | 3.55 | 3.69 | 185.72 | 79.2 | |
| 6 | Maja Łasica · 6 overall | Minor | 7.65 | 2.94 | 4.01 | 181.16 | 77.3 | |
| 7 | Piotr Wójcik · 7 overall | Minor | 7.33 | 2.96 | 3.68 | 170.92 | 72.9 | |
| 8 | Bartłomiej Modzelewski · 8 overall | Minor | 1.76 | 1.24 | 0.47 | 36.73 | 15.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maciej Mazur · 1 overall | Minor | 11.26 | 3.54 | 5.32 | 233.72 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Krzysztof Kowalczyk · 2 overall | Minor | 10.83 | 4.17 | 3.22 | 192.30 | 82.3 | |
| 3 | Tomasz Król · 3 overall | Minor | 3.37 | 2.79 | 3.22 | 140.92 | 60.3 | |
| 4 | Bartosz Kowalczyk · 4 overall | Minor | 7.56 | 2.22 | 2.55 | 129.02 | 55.2 | |
| 5 | Mateusz Korusiewicz · 5 overall | Minor | 8.60 | 1.01 | 2.87 | 118.93 | 50.9 | |
| 6 | Grzegorz Górecki · 6 overall | Minor | 8.24 | 1.10 | 1.88 | 95.07 | 40.7 | |
| 7 | Marcin Rumowicz · 7 overall | Minor | 4.09 | 0.00 | 2.31 | 70.96 | 30.4 | |
| 8 | Jarosław Armatys · 8 overall | Minor | 0.49 | 1.09 | 2.00 | 70.22 | 30.0 | |
| 9 | Tomasz Łapucha · 9 overall | Minor | 6.77 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 25.81 | 11.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 8 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michał ZAWITKOWSKI | PCC | 14.6520 | 2.73 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Arkadiusz MAJEWSKI | PCC | 12.8571 | 2.80 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.10 |
| 3 | Łukasz Adamczyk | Optics | 11.4114 | 3.33 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Maciej Mazur | Production | 11.2583 | 3.02 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Jakub Wawrzyńczak | Open | 11.1455 | 3.23 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Krzysztof Kowalczyk | Production | 10.8280 | 3.14 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.47 |
| 7 | Marcin SAUTER | PCC | 10.7784 | 3.34 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.43 |
| 8 | Michał ZAWITKOWSKI | Optics | 9.4972 | 3.58 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.29 |
| 9 | Grzegorz Golański | Optics | 9.4763 | 4.01 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.22 |
| 10 | Mariusz Horodowicz | PCC | 9.4563 | 4.23 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.82 |
| 11 | Mariusz Sabela | Optics | 9.2593 | 3.24 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.46 |
| 12 | Michał Kubiak | Optics | 9.2072 | 3.91 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.27 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 15 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jakub Wawrzyńczak | Open | 5.1608 | 13.37 | 13 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Łukasz Adamczyk | Optics | 5.0787 | 13.98 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | Michał ZAWITKOWSKI | PCC | 5.0376 | 13.30 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 4 | Mariusz Sabela | Optics | 4.1693 | 16.07 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.57 |
| 5 | Krzysztof Kowalczyk | Production | 4.1692 | 16.55 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 6 | Robert Patrzyczny | PCC | 4.0875 | 17.37 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.86 |
| 7 | Michał ZAWITKOWSKI | Optics | 3.8650 | 16.30 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.08 |
| 8 | Arkadiusz MAJEWSKI | PCC | 3.8576 | 16.85 | 11 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.43 |
| 9 | Marcin SAUTER | PCC | 3.8234 | 18.57 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.92 |
| 10 | Szymon Ciołkowski | Optics | 3.7736 | 13.78 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 55.73 |
| 11 | Michał Kubiak | Optics | 3.6050 | 19.14 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.24 |
| 12 | Mariusz Horodowicz | PCC | 3.5506 | 20.56 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.86 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 26 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maciej Mazur | Production | 5.3156 | 24.08 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Mariusz Sabela | Optics | 4.8380 | 23.15 | 17 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Łukasz Adamczyk | Optics | 4.7945 | 26.28 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.83 |
| 4 | Arkadiusz MAJEWSKI | PCC | 4.4787 | 27.24 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Marcin SAUTER | PCC | 4.4581 | 26.02 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.40 |
| 6 | Szymon Ciołkowski | Optics | 4.1924 | 22.66 | 16 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 112.65 |
| 7 | Michał ZAWITKOWSKI | PCC | 4.1157 | 26.97 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 119.46 |
| 8 | Maja Łasica | PCC | 4.0132 | 30.40 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.49 |
| 9 | Michał ZAWITKOWSKI | Optics | 3.9570 | 28.81 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.33 |
| 10 | Arkadiusz MAJEWSKI | Optics | 3.9216 | 30.09 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.37 |
| 11 | Robert Patrzyczny | PCC | 3.7164 | 34.98 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.87 |
| 12 | Mariusz Horodowicz | PCC | 3.6878 | 32.54 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.04 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 26 | 130 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0