Apr 20, 2024 · Level I
HeiA HG 1. (L1)
Shooters
10
Divisions
4
Stages
5
Rounds
106
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Asser Vuola170901 | Production | U | Minor | 530.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tarmo Leppänen101116 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 530.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tatu Simola167150 | Standard | U | Minor | 530.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tommi Elg139997 | PCC | U | Minor | 512.22 | 1 |
| 2 | Ville Pasila139311 | PCC | U | Minor | 459.63 | 2 |
| 2 | Tomi Sammatti148742 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 457.14 | 2 |
| 2 | Mikael Kaihola111135 | Standard | U | Minor | 388.05 | 2 |
| 3 | Marko Helatie131380 | PCC | U | Minor | 451.46 | 3 |
| 3 | Touko Reiman169239 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 426.92 | 3 |
| 4 | Petri Vartiainen153397 | PCC | U | Minor | 430.53 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tommi Elg139997 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 11.34 | 9.72 | 11.05 | 7.17 | 8.31 | 512.22 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ville Pasila139311 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 9.73 | 8.34 | 9.28 | 8.55 | 6.64 | 459.63 | 89.7 |
| 3 | Marko Helatie131380 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 10.55 | 8.07 | 8.97 | 8.41 | 6.37 | 451.46 | 88.1 |
| 4 | Petri Vartiainen153397 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 9.12 | 7.52 | 8.91 | 8.09 | 6.27 | 430.53 | 84.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Asser Vuola170901 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 8.29 | 7.07 | 8.09 | 6.36 | 4.15 | 530.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tarmo Leppänen101116 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.13 | 6.77 | 9.90 | 5.71 | 4.82 | 530.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tomi Sammatti148742 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.10 | 5.05 | 8.54 | 5.26 | 4.44 | 457.14 | 86.2 |
| 3 | Touko Reiman169239 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.36 | 4.40 | 7.29 | 5.20 | 4.14 | 426.92 | 80.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tatu Simola167150 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.44 | 6.61 | 8.83 | 7.04 | 6.18 | 530.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mikael Kaihola111135 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.96 | 4.45 | 8.67 | 5.87 | 3.60 | 388.05 | 73.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tommi Elg | PCC | 11.3445 | 4.76 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Marko Helatie | PCC | 10.5461 | 5.31 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.78 |
| 3 | Ville Pasila | PCC | 9.7315 | 5.96 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.47 |
| 4 | Petri Vartiainen | PCC | 9.1216 | 5.92 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.24 |
| 5 | Asser Vuola | Production | 8.2919 | 6.03 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Tarmo Leppänen | Production Optics | 6.1294 | 8.81 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Tatu Simola | Standard | 5.4381 | 9.93 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Touko Reiman | Production Optics | 5.3571 | 11.20 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.44 |
| 9 | Tomi Sammatti | Production Optics | 5.1048 | 10.97 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.97 |
| 10 | Mikael Kaihola | Standard | 3.9604 | 13.13 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.70 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tommi Elg | PCC | 9.7152 | 11.94 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Ville Pasila | PCC | 8.3449 | 14.38 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.07 |
| 3 | Marko Helatie | PCC | 8.0737 | 14.12 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.72 |
| 4 | Petri Vartiainen | PCC | 7.5198 | 15.16 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.88 |
| 5 | Asser Vuola | Production | 7.0732 | 12.30 | 14 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Tarmo Leppänen | Production Optics | 6.7656 | 16.85 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Tatu Simola | Standard | 6.6055 | 16.35 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Tomi Sammatti | Production Optics | 5.0523 | 22.96 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.61 |
| 9 | Mikael Kaihola | Standard | 4.4533 | 22.68 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.90 |
| 10 | Touko Reiman | Production Optics | 4.4000 | 25.00 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.04 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 16 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tommi Elg | PCC | 11.0482 | 7.06 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Tarmo Leppänen | Production Optics | 9.8985 | 7.88 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Ville Pasila | PCC | 9.2807 | 8.62 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.20 |
| 4 | Marko Helatie | PCC | 8.9728 | 8.47 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.97 |
| 5 | Petri Vartiainen | PCC | 8.9087 | 8.98 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.51 |
| 6 | Tatu Simola | Standard | 8.8269 | 8.61 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Mikael Kaihola | Standard | 8.6659 | 8.77 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.54 |
| 8 | Tomi Sammatti | Production Optics | 8.5393 | 8.90 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.02 |
| 9 | Asser Vuola | Production | 8.0851 | 7.05 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 10 | Touko Reiman | Production Optics | 7.2897 | 10.70 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.92 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 22 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ville Pasila | PCC | 8.5484 | 12.40 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Marko Helatie | PCC | 8.4127 | 12.60 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.25 |
| 3 | Petri Vartiainen | PCC | 8.0942 | 13.59 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.16 |
| 4 | Tommi Elg | PCC | 7.1670 | 14.79 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.22 |
| 5 | Tatu Simola | Standard | 7.0423 | 14.20 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Asser Vuola | Production | 6.3636 | 12.10 | 13 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Mikael Kaihola | Standard | 5.8716 | 16.35 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.71 |
| 8 | Tarmo Leppänen | Production Optics | 5.7124 | 15.23 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 9 | Tomi Sammatti | Production Optics | 5.2632 | 19.76 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.35 |
| 10 | Touko Reiman | Production Optics | 5.1988 | 19.62 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.11 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 32 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tommi Elg | PCC | 8.3060 | 18.30 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Ville Pasila | PCC | 6.6390 | 21.69 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 127.89 |
| 3 | Marko Helatie | PCC | 6.3712 | 21.66 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 122.73 |
| 4 | Petri Vartiainen | PCC | 6.2678 | 24.57 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.74 |
| 5 | Tatu Simola | Standard | 6.1776 | 23.31 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Tarmo Leppänen | Production Optics | 4.8223 | 27.58 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Tomi Sammatti | Production Optics | 4.4363 | 32.91 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.19 |
| 8 | Asser Vuola | Production | 4.1526 | 20.71 | 23 · 3 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Touko Reiman | Production Optics | 4.1415 | 34.77 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 137.41 |
| 10 | Mikael Kaihola | Standard | 3.5982 | 40.02 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.19 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U10