Oct 11, 2022 · Level I
IL16 USPSA Oct 11, 2022
Shooters
52
Divisions
6
Stages
1
Rounds
26
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David MandrosFY98887 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 130.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Brian JensenA133570 | Limited | U | Minor | 130.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Rebecca WardA95517 | Limited 10 | C | Minor | 130.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jason BeguinTY-88086 | Open | U | Major | 130.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kai KohlmannA88113 | PCC | B | Minor | 130.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jason SauderA111013 | Production | B | Minor | 130.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Reuben Hodel | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 129.61 | 2 |
| 2 | Rebecca WardA95517 | Limited 10 | C | Minor | 129.22 | 2 |
| 2 | Brian JensenA133570 | Limited | U | Minor | 122.84 | 2 |
| 2 | Jason SauderA111013 | Production | B | Minor | 111.13 | 2 |
| 2 | Jason BeguinTY-88086 | Open | U | Major | 103.12 | 2 |
| 2 | Chad ElliottTY101219 | PCC | B | Minor | 103.02 | 2 |
| 3 | Shawn RosenbergerA123168 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 128.75 | 3 |
| 3 | Brian JensenA133570 | Limited | U | Minor | 121.55 | 3 |
| 3 | Ryan DefranceA141300 | Production | U | Minor | 107.40 | 3 |
| 3 | Kai KohlmannA88113 | PCC | B | Minor | 92.42 | 3 |
| 3 | Kenneth Benoit | Open | U | Minor | 80.26 | 3 |
| 3 | Rebecca WardA95517 | Limited 10 | C | Minor | 0.00 | 3 |
| 4 | Reuben Hodel | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 127.66 | 4 |
| 4 | Jerry Donaldson | Limited | U | Major | 95.73 | 4 |
| 4 | Ryan DefranceA141300 | Production | U | Minor | 82.10 | 4 |
| 4 | Thomas Rutherford | Open | U | Major | 79.72 | 4 |
| 4 | Chad ElliottTY101219 | PCC | B | Minor | 54.98 | 4 |
| 5 | David MandrosFY98887 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 125.04 | 5 |
| 5 | Ryan DefranceA141300 | Production | U | Minor | 81.12 | 5 |
| 5 | Thomas Rutherford | Open | U | Major | 69.34 | 5 |
| 5 | Chris McCasky | Limited | U | Minor | 64.56 | 5 |
| 6 | Shawn RosenbergerA123168 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 124.22 | 6 |
| 6 | Jason BeguinTY-88086 | Open | U | Major | 55.97 | 6 |
| 6 | Ryan DefranceA141300 | Production | U | Minor | 54.06 | 6 |
| 6 | Jerry Donaldson | Limited | U | Major | 0.00 | 6 |
| 7 | Adam Kapchinske | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 119.79 | 7 |
| 7 | Jerry Donaldson | Limited | U | Major | 0.00 | 6 |
| 8 | David MandrosFY98887 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 115.74 | 8 |
| 9 | Todd DownsA116191 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 106.56 | 9 |
| 10 | Reuben Hodel | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 105.29 | 10 |
| 11 | Chad ElliottTY101219 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 101.26 | 11 |
| 12 | Chad ElliottTY101219 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 92.51 | 12 |
| 13 | Todd DownsA116191 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 91.74 | 13 |
| 14 | Adam Schimmelpfennig | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 89.63 | 14 |
| 15 | Adam Schimmelpfennig | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 82.95 | 15 |
| 16 | David MandrosFY98887 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 81.92 | 16 |
| 17 | Adam Schimmelpfennig | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 76.85 | 17 |
| 18 | Adam Schimmelpfennig | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 75.75 | 18 |
| 19 | John Zozzaro | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 56.42 | 19 |
| 20 | Tom BergeronA89096 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 47.72 | 20 |
| 21 | John Zozzaro | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 33.21 | 21 |
| 22 | Jennifer Hesch | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 22.44 | 22 |
| 23 | Tom BergeronA89096 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 13.80 | 23 |
| 24 | Jennifer Hesch | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 0.00 | 24 |
| 25 | Jennifer Hesch | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 0.00 | 24 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David MandrosFY98887 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.79 | 130.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Reuben Hodel · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.78 | 129.61 | 99.7 |
| 3 | Shawn RosenbergerA123168 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 4.74 | 128.75 | 99.0 |
| 4 | Reuben Hodel · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.70 | 127.66 | 98.2 |
| 5 | David MandrosFY98887 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 4.61 | 125.04 | 96.2 |
| 6 | Shawn RosenbergerA123168 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 4.58 | 124.22 | 95.5 |
| 7 | Adam Kapchinske · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.41 | 119.79 | 92.2 |
| 8 | David MandrosFY98887 · 8 overall | B | Minor | 4.26 | 115.74 | 89.0 |
| 9 | Todd DownsA116191 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.93 | 106.56 | 82.0 |
| 10 | Reuben Hodel · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.88 | 105.29 | 81.0 |
| 11 | Chad ElliottTY101219 · 11 overall | B | Minor | 3.73 | 101.26 | 77.9 |
| 12 | Chad ElliottTY101219 · 12 overall | B | Minor | 3.41 | 92.51 | 71.2 |
| 13 | Todd DownsA116191 · 13 overall | U | Minor | 3.38 | 91.74 | 70.6 |
| 14 | Adam Schimmelpfennig · 14 overall | U | Minor | 3.30 | 89.63 | 69.0 |
| 15 | Adam Schimmelpfennig · 15 overall | U | Minor | 3.06 | 82.95 | 63.8 |
| 16 | David MandrosFY98887 · 16 overall | B | Minor | 3.02 | 81.92 | 63.0 |
| 17 | Adam Schimmelpfennig · 17 overall | U | Minor | 2.83 | 76.85 | 59.1 |
| 18 | Adam Schimmelpfennig · 18 overall | U | Minor | 2.79 | 75.75 | 58.3 |
| 19 | John Zozzaro · 19 overall | U | Minor | 2.08 | 56.42 | 43.4 |
| 20 | Tom BergeronA89096 · 20 overall | U | Minor | 1.76 | 47.72 | 36.7 |
| 21 | John Zozzaro · 21 overall | U | Minor | 1.22 | 33.21 | 25.6 |
| 22 | Jennifer Hesch · 22 overall | U | Minor | 0.83 | 22.44 | 17.3 |
| 23 | Tom BergeronA89096 · 23 overall | U | Minor | 0.51 | 13.80 | 10.6 |
| 24 | Jennifer Hesch · 24 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| 24 | Jennifer Hesch · 25 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brian JensenA133570 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.57 | 130.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Brian JensenA133570 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.43 | 122.84 | 94.5 |
| 3 | Brian JensenA133570 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.40 | 121.55 | 93.5 |
| 4 | Jerry Donaldson · 4 overall | U | Major | 1.89 | 95.73 | 73.6 |
| 5 | Chris McCasky · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.28 | 64.56 | 49.7 |
| 6 | Jerry Donaldson · 6 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Jerry Donaldson · 7 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rebecca WardA95517 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 1.03 | 130.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rebecca WardA95517 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 1.03 | 129.22 | 99.4 |
| 3 | Rebecca WardA95517 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jason BeguinTY-88086 · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.00 | 130.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jason BeguinTY-88086 · 2 overall | U | Major | 3.17 | 103.12 | 79.3 |
| 3 | Kenneth Benoit · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.47 | 80.26 | 61.7 |
| 4 | Thomas Rutherford · 4 overall | U | Major | 2.45 | 79.72 | 61.3 |
| 5 | Thomas Rutherford · 5 overall | U | Major | 2.13 | 69.34 | 53.3 |
| 6 | Jason BeguinTY-88086 · 6 overall | U | Major | 1.72 | 55.97 | 43.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Kenneth Benoit DQ · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai KohlmannA88113 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.49 | 130.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chad ElliottTY101219 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 3.55 | 103.02 | 79.2 |
| 3 | Kai KohlmannA88113 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 3.19 | 92.42 | 71.1 |
| 4 | Chad ElliottTY101219 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 1.90 | 54.98 | 42.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jason SauderA111013 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.17 | 130.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jason SauderA111013 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 3.56 | 111.13 | 85.5 |
| 3 | Ryan DefranceA141300 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.44 | 107.40 | 82.6 |
| 4 | Ryan DefranceA141300 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.63 | 82.10 | 63.1 |
| 5 | Ryan DefranceA141300 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.60 | 81.12 | 62.4 |
| 6 | Ryan DefranceA141300 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.73 | 54.06 | 41.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 26 rounds · 46 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Mandros | Carry Optics | 4.7894 | 24.22 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Reuben Hodel | Carry Optics | 4.7752 | 25.13 | 22 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.61 |
| 3 | Shawn Rosenberger | Carry Optics | 4.7434 | 23.19 | 16 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.75 |
| 4 | Reuben Hodel | Carry Optics | 4.7032 | 25.94 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.66 |
| 5 | David Mandros | Carry Optics | 4.6068 | 25.18 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.04 |
| 6 | Shawn Rosenberger | Carry Optics | 4.5765 | 24.91 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.22 |
| 7 | Kai Kohlmann | PCC | 4.4853 | 27.20 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 8 | Adam Kapchinske | Carry Optics | 4.4134 | 27.19 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.79 |
| 9 | David Mandros | Carry Optics | 4.2640 | 24.39 | 13 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.74 |
| 10 | Jason Sauder | Production | 4.1683 | 25.91 | 15 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 11 | Jason Beguin | Open | 4.0014 | 27.99 | 10 · 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 12 | Todd Downs | Carry Optics | 3.9258 | 28.02 | 17 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.56 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 26 | 130 |
More from Bnts
- Feb 4, 2024IL16 USPSA Feb 04, 2024 48 shooters
- Jan 2, 2024IL16 USPSA Jan 02, 2024 49 shooters
- Dec 5, 2023IL16 USPSA Dec 05, 2023 37 shooters
- Oct 3, 2023IL16 USPSA Oct 03, 2023 34 shooters
- Feb 21, 2023IL16 USPSA Feb 21, 2023 52 shooters
- Feb 14, 2023IL16 USPSA Feb 14, 2023 51 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D17U35