Feb 15, 2023 · Level I
Darnall USPSA League
Shooters
13
Divisions
4
Stages
2
Rounds
40
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan Wood | Open | B | Major | 200.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dennis RainvilleA89535 | Single Stack | B | Major | 199.96 | 1 |
| 1 | Todd DownsA116191 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 195.15 | 1 |
| 1 | Kai KohlmannA88113 | PCC | B | Minor | 192.44 | 1 |
| 2 | Gale PryczynskiTY117664 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 192.91 | 2 |
| 2 | Dennis RainvilleA89535 | Single Stack | B | Major | 184.29 | 2 |
| 2 | Chuck Downs | Open | U | Minor | 144.28 | 2 |
| 2 | Delmar Deatrick | PCC | U | Minor | 104.36 | 2 |
| 3 | Gale PryczynskiTY117664 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 191.65 | 3 |
| 3 | Chuck Downs | Open | U | Minor | 131.68 | 3 |
| 3 | Kai KohlmannA88113 | PCC | B | Minor | 100.00 | 3 |
| 4 | Todd DownsA116191 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 165.78 | 4 |
| 4 | Nathan Wood | PCC | B | Minor | 11.90 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Todd DownsA116191 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 3.99 | 4.41 | 195.15 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Gale PryczynskiTY117664 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 4.15 | 4.14 | 192.91 | 98.8 |
| 3 | Gale PryczynskiTY117664 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 3.81 | 4.46 | 191.65 | 98.2 |
| 4 | Todd DownsA116191 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 2.96 | 4.21 | 165.78 | 85.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan Wood · 1 overall | B | Major | 1.85 | 2.42 | 200.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chuck Downs · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.21 | 1.91 | 144.28 | 72.1 |
| 3 | Chuck Downs · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.23 | 1.57 | 131.68 | 65.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai KohlmannA88113 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.71 | 4.38 | 192.44 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Delmar Deatrick · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.39 | 2.54 | 104.36 | 54.2 |
| 3 | Kai KohlmannA88113 · 3 overall | B | Minor | – | 4.73 | 100.00 | 52.0 |
| 4 | Nathan Wood · 4 overall | B | Minor | 0.56 | – | 11.90 | 6.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dennis RainvilleA89535 · 1 overall | B | Major | 2.77 | 3.27 | 199.96 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dennis RainvilleA89535 · 2 overall | B | Major | 2.77 | 2.76 | 184.29 | 92.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Kohlmann | PCC | 4.7071 | 19.97 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Gale Pryczynski | Carry Optics | 4.1529 | 21.19 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Todd Downs | Carry Optics | 3.9931 | 23.04 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.15 |
| 4 | Gale Pryczynski | Carry Optics | 3.8061 | 22.07 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.65 |
| 5 | Todd Downs | Carry Optics | 2.9634 | 31.72 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.36 |
| 6 | Dennis Rainville | Single Stack | 2.7704 | 33.93 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Dennis Rainville | Single Stack | 2.7693 | 32.86 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.96 |
| 8 | Delmar Deatrick | PCC | 2.3919 | 39.30 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.81 |
| 9 | Nathan Wood | Open | 1.8493 | 43.80 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Chuck Downs | Open | 1.2320 | 68.18 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.62 |
| 11 | Chuck Downs | Open | 1.2078 | 57.13 | 11 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.31 |
| 12 | Nathan Wood | PCC | 0.5600 | 28.57 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 2 | 11.90 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Kohlmann | PCC | 4.7349 | 19.43 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Gale Pryczynski | Carry Optics | 4.4550 | 21.10 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Todd Downs | Carry Optics | 4.4104 | 20.86 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.00 |
| 4 | Kai Kohlmann | PCC | 4.3768 | 21.02 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.44 |
| 5 | Todd Downs | Carry Optics | 4.2067 | 21.87 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.43 |
| 6 | Gale Pryczynski | Carry Optics | 4.1392 | 21.26 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.91 |
| 7 | Dennis Rainville | Single Stack | 3.2735 | 28.41 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Dennis Rainville | Single Stack | 2.7591 | 31.17 | 12 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.29 |
| 9 | Delmar Deatrick | PCC | 2.5352 | 35.50 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.54 |
| 10 | Nathan Wood | Open | 2.4188 | 31.42 | 12 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 11 | Chuck Downs | Open | 1.9102 | 41.88 | 10 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.97 |
| 12 | Chuck Downs | Open | 1.5736 | 46.39 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.06 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D10U3