Mar 26, 2017 · Level I · Classifier match
March H&H USPSA
Shooters
39
Divisions
7
Stages
4
Rounds
82
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt OllerA88692 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 410.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Fegee MatlockA71435 | Open | A | Major | 410.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Joshua OkinsA94094 | Production | C | Minor | 410.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Matt RigsbyA75389 | PCC | B | Minor | 405.42 | 1 |
| 1 | Ben ClarkA90982 | Limited | B | Minor | 387.99 | 1 |
| 1 | Scott HearnTY67455 | Single Stack | C | Minor | 349.25 | 1 |
| 1 | Robert Brodbeck | Revolver | U | Minor | 320.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Grant GainesA78454 | PCC | U | Minor | 385.03 | 2 |
| 2 | Rickey HowellTY94798 | Production | C | Minor | 342.08 | 2 |
| 2 | Kevin OdellA99040 | Single Stack | U | Major | 333.94 | 2 |
| 2 | Anthony GattoA87830 | Limited | U | Minor | 305.64 | 2 |
| 2 | Bryan HooverA84245 | Open | C | Minor | 287.80 | 2 |
| 2 | L.b. StemA71328 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 111.95 | 2 |
| 3 | Jamison MccollisterA79635 | Production | A | Minor | 337.88 | 3 |
| 3 | Scott CudeA93174 | PCC | U | Minor | 298.94 | 3 |
| 3 | Michael Holland | Limited | U | Minor | 289.26 | 3 |
| 3 | Chuck HydeA74860 | Open | C | Major | 204.27 | 3 |
| 4 | Rick ShipmanA91818 | Production | D | Minor | 289.40 | 4 |
| 4 | Keith StewartA93213 | Limited | B | Major | 280.67 | 4 |
| 4 | Trey HydeA74857 | PCC | B | Minor | 275.27 | 4 |
| 4 | Bryan TaylorFY95123 | Open | U | Major | 190.77 | 4 |
| 5 | David FoleyA82741 | Limited | C | Minor | 257.91 | 5 |
| 5 | Jamie MeyerTY81849 | PCC | C | Minor | 174.35 | 5 |
| 5 | Scott ClarkA57367 | Production | C | Minor | 163.61 | 5 |
| 6 | Harrison Fincham | Limited | U | Minor | 249.19 | 6 |
| 6 | Daniel KeefA91228 | PCC | D | Minor | 168.46 | 6 |
| 6 | Yury DeledikA98670 | Production | U | Minor | 143.85 | 6 |
| 7 | Lane DavenportA83066 | Limited | B | Major | 236.98 | 7 |
| 7 | Derrick TannerA94824 | Production | D | Minor | 116.28 | 7 |
| 8 | Bee Silva | Limited | U | Minor | 210.48 | 8 |
| 8 | Brycen Cole | Production | U | Minor | 108.92 | 8 |
| 9 | John Pritchette | Limited | U | Major | 152.77 | 9 |
| 9 | Rick Voight | Production | U | Minor | 58.19 | 9 |
| 10 | Richard ShelleyA27084 | Limited | C | Minor | 151.95 | 10 |
| 10 | Janeen Wyatt | Production | U | Minor | 55.79 | 10 |
| 11 | David Okins | Limited | U | Minor | 65.10 | 11 |
| 12 | Auston Ellis | Limited | U | Major | 42.66 | 12 |
| 13 | Tracie Ramsey | Limited | U | Minor | 21.72 | 13 |
| 14 | Shawn Mcfadden | Limited | U | Major | 14.52 | 14 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt OllerA88692 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 1.12 | 3.47 | 2.12 | 5.23 | 410.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | L.b. StemA71328 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2.58 | 0.00 | 3.93 | 111.95 | 27.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben ClarkA90982 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.98 | 5.10 | 6.98 | 3.55 | 387.99 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Anthony GattoA87830 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.24 | 4.95 | 5.95 | 4.00 | 305.64 | 78.8 |
| 3 | Michael Holland · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.13 | 4.45 | 4.80 | 5.26 | 289.26 | 74.5 |
| 4 | Keith StewartA93213 · 4 overall | B | Major | 3.17 | 4.16 | 3.52 | 2.73 | 280.67 | 72.3 |
| 5 | David FoleyA82741 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 3.39 | 4.70 | 0.90 | 2.41 | 257.91 | 66.5 |
| 6 | Harrison Fincham · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.01 | 3.65 | 3.06 | 5.60 | 249.19 | 64.2 |
| 7 | Lane DavenportA83066 · 7 overall | B | Major | 3.33 | 0.00 | 5.56 | 2.17 | 236.98 | 61.1 |
| 8 | Bee Silva · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.60 | 3.56 | 4.22 | 2.13 | 210.48 | 54.2 |
| 9 | John Pritchette · 9 overall | U | Major | 1.32 | 2.43 | 2.90 | 1.42 | 152.77 | 39.4 |
| 10 | Richard ShelleyA27084 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 1.81 | 2.91 | 1.93 | 0.00 | 151.95 | 39.2 |
| 11 | David Okins · 11 overall | U | Minor | 0.65 | 0.84 | 0.53 | 1.55 | 65.10 | 16.8 |
| 12 | Auston Ellis · 12 overall | U | Major | 0.57 | 1.13 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 42.66 | 11.0 |
| 13 | Tracie Ramsey · 13 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.76 | 0.00 | 0.77 | 21.72 | 5.6 |
| 14 | Shawn Mcfadden · 14 overall | U | Major | 0.02 | 0.60 | 0.00 | 0.30 | 14.52 | 3.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fegee MatlockA71435 · 1 overall | A | Major | 5.92 | 6.55 | 8.05 | 8.64 | 410.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Bryan HooverA84245 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 4.56 | 4.27 | 6.15 | 4.27 | 287.80 | 70.2 |
| 3 | Chuck HydeA74860 · 3 overall | C | Major | 2.12 | 4.58 | 5.04 | 3.10 | 204.27 | 49.8 |
| 4 | Bryan TaylorFY95123 · 4 overall | U | Major | 2.05 | 4.11 | 4.90 | 2.61 | 190.77 | 46.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt RigsbyA75389 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 7.04 | 5.64 | 8.81 | 7.60 | 405.42 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Grant GainesA78454 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.89 | 5.95 | 7.53 | 6.70 | 385.03 | 95.0 |
| 3 | Scott CudeA93174 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.83 | 4.80 | 6.65 | 5.20 | 298.94 | 73.7 |
| 4 | Trey HydeA74857 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 5.78 | 5.04 | 1.30 | 6.70 | 275.27 | 67.9 |
| 5 | Jamie MeyerTY81849 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 0.05 | 4.81 | 5.63 | 4.63 | 174.35 | 43.0 |
| 6 | Daniel KeefA91228 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 2.34 | 3.92 | 4.69 | 0.35 | 168.46 | 41.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joshua OkinsA94094 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 2.61 | 4.64 | 4.74 | 4.58 | 410.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rickey HowellTY94798 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 2.11 | 4.57 | 3.93 | 3.15 | 342.08 | 83.4 |
| 3 | Jamison MccollisterA79635 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 2.39 | 3.45 | 4.27 | 2.62 | 337.88 | 82.4 |
| 4 | Rick ShipmanA91818 · 4 overall | D | Minor | 2.00 | 3.07 | 3.36 | 2.80 | 289.40 | 70.6 |
| 5 | Scott ClarkA57367 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 3.62 | 3.47 | 1.55 | 163.61 | 39.9 |
| 6 | Yury DeledikA98670 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.46 | 1.96 | 0.00 | 1.28 | 143.85 | 35.1 |
| 7 | Derrick TannerA94824 · 7 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 1.46 | 2.73 | 2.32 | 116.28 | 28.4 |
| 8 | Brycen Cole · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.55 | 2.23 | 1.52 | 0.00 | 108.92 | 26.6 |
| 9 | Rick Voight · 9 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 58.19 | 14.2 |
| 10 | Janeen Wyatt · 10 overall | U | Minor | 0.16 | 1.50 | 0.80 | 0.00 | 55.79 | 13.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Brodbeck · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.40 | 0.00 | 2.71 | 0.31 | 320.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott HearnTY67455 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 1.79 | 3.32 | 2.03 | 0.08 | 349.25 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kevin OdellA99040 · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.20 | 2.73 | 2.93 | 0.00 | 333.94 | 95.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt Rigsby | PCC | 7.0395 | 20.74 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Grant Gaines | PCC | 6.8933 | 20.89 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 156.68 |
| 3 | Fegee Matlock | Open | 5.9196 | 22.13 | 21 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Trey Hyde | PCC | 5.7793 | 22.84 | 19 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.36 |
| 5 | Scott Cude | PCC | 4.8278 | 28.17 | 20 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.73 |
| 6 | Bryan Hoover | Open | 4.5570 | 23.70 | 19 · 8 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 123.17 |
| 7 | Ben Clark | Limited | 3.9769 | 29.42 | 17 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | David Foley | Limited | 3.3862 | 37.80 | 18 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.23 |
| 9 | Lane Davenport | Limited | 3.3311 | 29.42 | 18 · 4 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 134.02 |
| 10 | Keith Stewart | Limited | 3.1719 | 29.32 | 13 · 7 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 127.61 |
| 11 | Joshua Okins | Production | 2.6111 | 46.34 | 25 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 12 | Jamison Mccollister | Production | 2.3940 | 34.67 | 17 · 6 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 146.70 |
2Stage 2Virginia · 18 rounds · 37 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fegee Matlock | Open | 6.5536 | 12.97 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Grant Gaines | PCC | 5.9459 | 14.80 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Matt Rigsby | PCC | 5.6435 | 14.53 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.42 |
| 4 | Ben Clark | Limited | 5.1014 | 17.25 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Trey Hyde | PCC | 5.0400 | 16.27 | 15 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.29 |
| 6 | Anthony Gatto | Limited | 4.9532 | 18.17 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.39 |
| 7 | Jamie Meyer | PCC | 4.8122 | 17.04 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.84 |
| 8 | Scott Cude | PCC | 4.8026 | 18.74 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.69 |
| 9 | David Foley | Limited | 4.7016 | 16.59 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.95 |
| 10 | Joshua Okins | Production | 4.6426 | 13.57 | 12 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 11 | Chuck Hyde | Open | 4.5824 | 17.24 | 7 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.93 |
| 12 | Rickey Howell | Production | 4.5738 | 19.24 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.67 |
3Stage 3Virginia · 20 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt Rigsby | PCC | 8.8123 | 10.44 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Fegee Matlock | Open | 8.0543 | 11.05 | 15 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Grant Gaines | PCC | 7.5290 | 10.36 | 9 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.44 |
| 4 | Ben Clark | Limited | 6.9808 | 11.46 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Scott Cude | PCC | 6.6512 | 12.93 | 19 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 75.48 |
| 6 | Bryan Hoover | Open | 6.1453 | 14.32 | 16 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.30 |
| 7 | Anthony Gatto | Limited | 5.9480 | 16.14 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.21 |
| 8 | Jamie Meyer | PCC | 5.6338 | 16.33 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.93 |
| 9 | Lane Davenport | Limited | 5.5639 | 13.30 | 10 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 79.70 |
| 10 | Chuck Hyde | Open | 5.0437 | 14.87 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 62.62 |
| 11 | Bryan Taylor | Open | 4.8984 | 19.19 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.82 |
| 12 | Michael Holland | Limited | 4.8007 | 12.29 | 11 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 68.77 |
4Tight SqueezeVirginia · 12 rounds · 33 runs · classifier 99-48
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fegee Matlock | Open | 8.6364 | 6.60 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Matt Rigsby | PCC | 7.6016 | 7.63 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Grant Gaines | PCC | 6.7039 | 8.95 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.91 |
| 4 | Trey Hyde | PCC | 6.6975 | 8.66 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.86 |
| 5 | Harrison Fincham | Limited | 5.6017 | 9.64 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Michael Holland | Limited | 5.2574 | 9.13 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.31 |
| 7 | Matt Oller | Carry Optics | 5.2345 | 9.17 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Scott Cude | PCC | 5.1993 | 11.54 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.04 |
| 9 | Jamie Meyer | PCC | 4.6312 | 11.66 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.55 |
| 10 | Joshua Okins | Production | 4.5825 | 9.82 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Bryan Hoover | Open | 4.2694 | 10.54 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 29.66 |
| 12 | Anthony Gatto | Limited | 3.9964 | 11.26 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 42.81 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Virginia | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Virginia | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Tight Squeeze | Virginia | 12 | 60 | 99-48 |
More from H&H Action Shooters
- Jun 26, 2016H&H June Match 33 shooters
- Mar 27, 2016H&H easter Classifier 30 shooters
Field
GM0M0A2B–D18U19