Mar 24, 2021 · Level I
Darnall USPSA League (clone)
Shooters
16
Divisions
5
Stages
2
Rounds
52
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyler Thompson | Open | U | Minor | 260.00 | 1 |
| 1 | delmar deatrick | Production | U | Minor | 260.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Todd DownsA116191 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 256.35 | 1 |
| 1 | troy nobleA62909 | PCC | U | Minor | 237.38 | 1 |
| 1 | Dennis RainvilleA89535 | Limited | B | Major | 222.35 | 1 |
| 2 | Todd DownsA116191 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 244.38 | 2 |
| 2 | Dennis RainvilleA89535 | Limited | B | Major | 208.94 | 2 |
| 2 | Mike SpanierTY110160 | PCC | U | Minor | 196.95 | 2 |
| 2 | Tyler Thompson | Open | U | Minor | 151.96 | 2 |
| 3 | Jerry Storer | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 216.74 | 3 |
| 3 | Mike SpanierTY110160 | PCC | U | Minor | 192.03 | 3 |
| 4 | Jason LawrenceA125395 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 187.36 | 4 |
| 4 | Chuck Downs | PCC | U | Minor | 154.64 | 4 |
| 5 | Jerry Storer | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 162.31 | 5 |
| 5 | Chuck Downs | PCC | U | Minor | 144.00 | 5 |
| 6 | Jason LawrenceA125395 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 160.75 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Todd DownsA116191 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.96 | 4.02 | 256.35 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Todd DownsA116191 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.48 | 4.13 | 244.38 | 95.3 |
| 3 | Jerry Storer · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.22 | 3.52 | 216.74 | 84.5 |
| 4 | Jason LawrenceA125395 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.48 | 2.32 | 187.36 | 73.1 |
| 5 | Jerry Storer · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.30 | 3.80 | 162.31 | 63.3 |
| 6 | Jason LawrenceA125395 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.62 | 2.37 | 160.75 | 62.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dennis RainvilleA89535 · 1 overall | B | Major | 2.65 | 4.35 | 222.35 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dennis RainvilleA89535 · 2 overall | B | Major | 3.73 | 2.64 | 208.94 | 94.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyler Thompson · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.99 | 3.43 | 260.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tyler Thompson · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.49 | 1.15 | 151.96 | 58.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | troy nobleA62909 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.93 | 4.65 | 237.38 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mike SpanierTY110160 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.60 | 3.98 | 196.95 | 83.0 |
| 3 | Mike SpanierTY110160 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.31 | 5.63 | 192.03 | 80.9 |
| 4 | Chuck Downs · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.34 | 3.98 | 154.64 | 65.1 |
| 5 | Chuck Downs · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.78 | 3.97 | 144.00 | 60.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | delmar deatrick · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.10 | 1.48 | 260.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 26 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | troy noble | PCC | 6.9281 | 15.30 | 14 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Mike Spanier | PCC | 5.5970 | 21.44 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.02 |
| 3 | Todd Downs | Carry Optics | 3.9573 | 25.27 | 12 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Dennis Rainville | Limited | 3.7316 | 30.55 | 12 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Todd Downs | Carry Optics | 3.4818 | 24.70 | 6 · 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.38 |
| 6 | Jason Lawrence | Carry Optics | 3.4805 | 26.72 | 14 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 114.34 |
| 7 | Chuck Downs | PCC | 3.3442 | 30.80 | 19 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 62.75 |
| 8 | Mike Spanier | PCC | 3.3058 | 26.62 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 62.03 |
| 9 | Jerry Storer | Carry Optics | 3.2239 | 33.50 | 15 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.91 |
| 10 | Tyler Thompson | Open | 2.9905 | 22.07 | 11 · 9 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 11 | Chuck Downs | PCC | 2.7837 | 28.02 | 13 · 11 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 52.23 |
| 12 | Dennis Rainville | Limited | 2.6509 | 31.31 | 11 · 11 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 92.35 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 26 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike Spanier | PCC | 5.6283 | 20.61 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | troy noble | PCC | 4.6491 | 22.37 | 14 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.38 |
| 3 | Dennis Rainville | Limited | 4.3495 | 26.21 | 10 · 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Todd Downs | Carry Optics | 4.1344 | 23.22 | 9 · 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Todd Downs | Carry Optics | 4.0184 | 23.89 | 11 · 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.35 |
| 6 | Mike Spanier | PCC | 3.9798 | 19.85 | 17 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 91.92 |
| 7 | Chuck Downs | PCC | 3.9781 | 29.16 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.88 |
| 8 | Chuck Downs | PCC | 3.9731 | 29.70 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.77 |
| 9 | Jerry Storer | Carry Optics | 3.8014 | 25.78 | 10 · 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.53 |
| 10 | Jerry Storer | Carry Optics | 3.5249 | 26.10 | 17 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 110.84 |
| 11 | Tyler Thompson | Open | 3.4288 | 23.04 | 11 · 10 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 12 | Dennis Rainville | Limited | 2.6413 | 29.91 | 11 · 9 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 78.94 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 26 | 130 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D2U14