Jun 17, 2021 · Level I
POP IPSC Jun 17, 2021
Shooters
18
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
87
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri5491 | PCC | Minor | 430.36 | 1 | |
| 1 | Ilkka Kaunismäki7128 | Production | Minor | 407.33 | 1 | |
| 1 | Antti Urmas5769 | Standard | U | Minor | 405.17 | 1 |
| 1 | jussi salovaara3780 | Production Optics | Minor | 401.04 | 1 | |
| 1 | Kari Voltti7079 | Production Optics Light | Minor | 360.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Hannu Lahti6406 | PCC | Minor | 375.47 | 2 | |
| 2 | Kai Sillanpää5463 | Production Optics | Minor | 374.65 | 2 | |
| 2 | Teppo Lahti4723 | Standard | Minor | 318.23 | 2 | |
| 2 | Sakari Säntti3287 | Production | Minor | 301.86 | 2 | |
| 3 | Pasi Mäkelä6407 | Production Optics | Minor | 298.63 | 3 | |
| 3 | Erkki Ritoniemi4941 | Standard | Major | 290.86 | 3 | |
| 3 | Janne Hautamäki7075 | PCC | Minor | 279.48 | 3 | |
| 3 | Jesse Lindholm7109 | Production | Minor | 260.77 | 3 | |
| 4 | Timo Orrenmaa6429 | Production Optics | Minor | 236.37 | 4 | |
| 4 | Mari Pispa6067 | Production | U | Minor | 132.11 | 4 |
| 4 | Mikko Muukari DQ7140 | Standard | Minor | 0.00 | 4 | |
| 5 | Arttu Latvala6470 | Production Optics | Minor | 195.12 | 5 | |
| 6 | Matti Pispa6063 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 186.54 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri5491 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.92 | 8.67 | 2.85 | 2.75 | 430.36 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Hannu Lahti6406 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.46 | 6.25 | 2.46 | 2.94 | 375.47 | 87.2 | |
| 3 | Janne Hautamäki7075 · 3 overall | Minor | 1.50 | 5.95 | 2.58 | 1.39 | 279.48 | 64.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ilkka Kaunismäki7128 · 1 overall | Minor | 1.93 | 3.22 | 1.40 | 0.95 | 407.33 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Sakari Säntti3287 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.46 | 3.43 | 0.59 | 0.43 | 301.86 | 74.1 | |
| 3 | Jesse Lindholm7109 · 3 overall | Minor | 1.30 | 2.61 | 1.00 | 0.22 | 260.77 | 64.0 | |
| 4 | Mari Pispa6067 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.31 | 0.00 | 0.69 | 0.00 | 132.11 | 32.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jussi salovaara3780 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.30 | 8.23 | 3.55 | 1.49 | 401.04 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Kai Sillanpää5463 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.81 | 6.59 | 2.65 | 2.17 | 374.65 | 93.4 | |
| 3 | Pasi Mäkelä6407 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.82 | 5.78 | 2.40 | 1.18 | 298.63 | 74.5 | |
| 4 | Timo Orrenmaa6429 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.15 | 5.01 | 1.93 | 1.26 | 236.37 | 58.9 | |
| 5 | Arttu Latvala6470 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.62 | 3.75 | 1.88 | 0.29 | 195.12 | 48.6 | |
| 6 | Matti Pispa6063 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.11 | 0.00 | 1.67 | 1.34 | 186.54 | 46.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kari Voltti7079 · 1 overall | Minor | 1.53 | 4.45 | 1.83 | 0.00 | 360.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas5769 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.35 | 5.45 | 3.00 | 1.91 | 405.17 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Teppo Lahti4723 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.46 | 6.19 | 1.88 | 0.89 | 318.23 | 78.5 | |
| 3 | Erkki Ritoniemi4941 · 3 overall | Major | 3.55 | 7.21 | 1.71 | 0.00 | 290.86 | 71.8 | |
| 4 | Mikko Muukari DQ7140 · 4 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1ReunapiekkariComstock · 20 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri | PCC | 4.9231 | 16.25 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 4.8082 | 19.55 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Hannu Lahti | PCC | 4.4639 | 20.61 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.67 |
| 4 | jussi salovaara | Production Optics | 4.3049 | 22.30 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.53 |
| 5 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics | 3.8154 | 22.54 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.35 |
| 6 | Erkki Ritoniemi | Standard | 3.5451 | 27.08 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Teppo Lahti | Standard | 3.4599 | 26.59 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.60 |
| 8 | Antti Urmas | Standard | 3.3493 | 16.72 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 94.48 |
| 9 | Matti Pispa | Production Optics | 3.1078 | 30.89 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.64 |
| 10 | Arttu Latvala | Production Optics | 2.6158 | 31.73 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 54.40 |
| 11 | Sakari Säntti | Production | 2.4600 | 34.96 | 15 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 12 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production Optics | 2.1529 | 26.94 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 44.78 |
2PeräpiekkariComstock · 20 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri | PCC | 8.6705 | 10.38 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | jussi salovaara | Production Optics | 8.2342 | 10.93 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Erkki Ritoniemi | Standard | 7.2065 | 12.35 | 13 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 6.5918 | 13.35 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.05 |
| 5 | Hannu Lahti | PCC | 6.2457 | 14.41 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.03 |
| 6 | Teppo Lahti | Standard | 6.1871 | 13.90 | 15 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.85 |
| 7 | Janne Hautamäki | PCC | 5.9500 | 14.79 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.62 |
| 8 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics | 5.7796 | 14.88 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.19 |
| 9 | Antti Urmas | Standard | 5.4545 | 15.40 | 14 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.69 |
| 10 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production Optics | 5.0109 | 18.36 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.85 |
| 11 | Kari Voltti | Production Optics Light | 4.4543 | 22.45 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 12 | Arttu Latvala | Production Optics | 3.7463 | 20.02 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 45.50 |
3Villikarju PitkäComstock · 32 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jussi salovaara | Production Optics | 3.5455 | 37.23 | 19 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Antti Urmas | Standard | 3.0047 | 42.60 | 17 · 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Antti Piri | PCC | 2.8534 | 46.26 | 18 · 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 2.6502 | 55.09 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.60 |
| 5 | Janne Hautamäki | PCC | 2.5831 | 52.65 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 144.84 |
| 6 | Hannu Lahti | PCC | 2.4570 | 51.69 | 24 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 137.77 |
| 7 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics | 2.3966 | 44.23 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 108.15 |
| 8 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production Optics | 1.9300 | 58.03 | 27 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 87.10 |
| 9 | Arttu Latvala | Production Optics | 1.8847 | 64.20 | 19 · 12 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 85.05 |
| 10 | Teppo Lahti | Standard | 1.8751 | 48.53 | 19 · 8 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 99.85 |
| 11 | Kari Voltti | Production Optics Light | 1.8313 | 76.45 | 25 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 12 | Erkki Ritoniemi | Standard | 1.7063 | 50.40 | 18 · 8 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 90.86 |
4Strong Hand OnlyComstock · 15 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hannu Lahti | PCC | 2.9355 | 20.78 | 9 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | PCC | 2.7540 | 22.15 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 70.36 |
| 3 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 2.1662 | 25.39 | 11 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 4 | Antti Urmas | Standard | 1.9143 | 35.00 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 5 | jussi salovaara | Production Optics | 1.4877 | 30.92 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 51.51 |
| 6 | Janne Hautamäki | PCC | 1.3927 | 43.80 | 9 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.58 |
| 7 | Matti Pispa | Production Optics | 1.3437 | 43.91 | 8 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.52 |
| 8 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production Optics | 1.2606 | 31.73 | 9 · 0 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 43.65 |
| 9 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics | 1.1823 | 32.14 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 40.94 |
| 10 | Ilkka Kaunismäki | Production | 0.9534 | 66.08 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 11 | Teppo Lahti | Standard | 0.8916 | 34.77 | 8 · 3 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 34.93 |
| 12 | Sakari Säntti | Production | 0.4335 | 53.06 | 9 · 2 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 34.10 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Reunapiekkari | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Peräpiekkari | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Villikarju Pitkä | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | Strong Hand Only | Comstock | 15 | 75 |
More from Pohjanmaa Practical Ry
- Apr 30, 2026POP Viikkokisa 18 Apr 30, 2026 3 shooters
- Apr 2, 2026POP IPSC Apr 02, 2026 8 shooters
- Sep 12, 2024POP Viikkokisa 37 Sep 12, 2024 6 shooters
- May 23, 2024POP IPSC May 23, 2024 9 shooters
- May 16, 2024POP Vko20 IPSC May 16, 2024 9 shooters
- May 2, 2024POP 2024 W18 13 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U3