Aug 14, 2018 · Level I · Classifier match
FRAPC USPSA Aug 14, 2018
Shooters
7
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
52
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Charles ButlerTY39340 | Limited | C | Major | 260.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Andrew Lohrmann | Open | Minor | 260.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Greg SchroederA27614 | PCC | A | Minor | 260.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Samuel SchmittA72016 | Production | B | Minor | 260.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Matt Cernoch | Single Stack | Major | 260.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Pete Berg | Production | Minor | 132.26 | 2 | |
| 2 | Dan BruzekTY33995 | Single Stack | C | Major | 120.56 | 2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Charles ButlerTY39340 · 1 overall | C | Major | 3.84 | 4.11 | 4.77 | 260.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew Lohrmann · 1 overall | Minor | 4.35 | 3.65 | 3.53 | 260.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Greg SchroederA27614 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 7.06 | 3.16 | 6.12 | 260.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Samuel SchmittA72016 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.78 | 4.67 | 6.19 | 260.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Pete Berg · 2 overall | Minor | 2.74 | 3.01 | 1.92 | 132.26 | 50.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt Cernoch · 1 overall | Major | 4.30 | 4.43 | 4.89 | 260.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Dan BruzekTY33995 · 2 overall | C | Major | 2.16 | 2.35 | 1.74 | 120.56 | 46.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 24 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Greg Schroeder | PCC | 7.0640 | 13.59 | 12 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Samuel Schmitt | Production | 4.7766 | 19.47 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Andrew Lohrmann | Open | 4.3546 | 25.72 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Matt Cernoch | Single Stack | 4.2981 | 25.36 | 15 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Charles Butler | Limited | 3.8380 | 23.71 | 15 · 3 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Pete Berg | Production | 2.7365 | 29.60 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 68.75 |
| 7 | Dan Bruzek | Single Stack | 2.1596 | 50.01 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.29 |
2Disaster FactorVirginia · 12 rounds · 7 runs · classifier 13-01
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Samuel Schmitt | Production | 4.6683 | 8.14 | 3 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Matt Cernoch | Single Stack | 4.4264 | 11.07 | 3 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Charles Butler | Limited | 4.1084 | 11.44 | 3 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Andrew Lohrmann | Open | 3.6454 | 12.07 | 5 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Greg Schroeder | PCC | 3.1640 | 10.43 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Pete Berg | Production | 3.0126 | 11.95 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 38.72 |
| 7 | Dan Bruzek | Single Stack | 2.3499 | 15.32 | 2 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 31.85 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 16 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Samuel Schmitt | Production | 6.1905 | 12.60 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Greg Schroeder | PCC | 6.1157 | 12.10 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Matt Cernoch | Single Stack | 4.8901 | 14.11 | 9 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Charles Butler | Limited | 4.7739 | 15.92 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Andrew Lohrmann | Open | 3.5343 | 19.24 | 11 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Pete Berg | Production | 1.9188 | 22.41 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 24.80 |
| 7 | Dan Bruzek | Single Stack | 1.7365 | 26.49 | 10 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 28.41 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Disaster Factor | Virginia | 12 | 60 | 13-01 |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
More from Faribault Rifle and Pistol Club
- Aug 27, 2024FRAPC USPSA Aug 27, 2024 14 shooters
- Aug 20, 2024FRAPC USPSA Aug 20, 2024 12 shooters
- Aug 13, 2024FRAPC USPSA Aug 20, 2024 10 shooters
- Aug 6, 2024FRAPC USPSA Aug 20, 2024 12 shooters
- Jul 23, 2024FRAPC USPSA Jul 23, 2024 11 shooters
- Jul 16, 2024FRAPC USPSA Jul 16, 2024 11 shooters
Field
GM0M0A1B–D3U0