Nov 27, 2025 · Level I
VamRes SRA Viikkokisa Pimeä Nov 27, 2025
Shooters
8
Divisions
1
Stages
4
Rounds
80
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Ylikorpi | Open | Minor | 409.32 | 1 | |
| 2 | Marko Misukka | Open | Minor | 309.20 | 2 | |
| 3 | Sakari Virtanen | Open | Minor | 246.82 | 3 | |
| 4 | Eemeli Jokinen | Open | Minor | 246.68 | 4 | |
| 5 | Teemu Niemelä | Open | Minor | 181.02 | 5 | |
| 6 | Jari RuoholaSRA8894 | Open | Minor | 165.97 | 6 | |
| 7 | Jami Kangasoja | Open | Minor | 123.23 | 7 | |
| 8 | Lassi Lautamäki | Open | Minor | 69.41 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Ylikorpi · 1 overall | Minor | 3.02 | 3.28 | 3.16 | 3.25 | 409.32 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Marko Misukka · 2 overall | Minor | 2.36 | 1.99 | 2.97 | 2.29 | 309.20 | 75.5 | |
| 3 | Sakari Virtanen · 3 overall | Minor | 2.45 | 1.41 | 1.88 | 1.86 | 246.82 | 60.3 | |
| 4 | Eemeli Jokinen · 4 overall | Minor | 1.37 | 0.00 | 3.18 | 3.22 | 246.68 | 60.3 | |
| 5 | Teemu Niemelä · 5 overall | Minor | 0.52 | 1.01 | 2.47 | 1.74 | 181.02 | 44.2 | |
| 6 | Jari RuoholaSRA8894 · 6 overall | Minor | 0.81 | 0.00 | 2.20 | 2.24 | 165.97 | 40.5 | |
| 7 | Jami Kangasoja · 7 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 1.38 | 1.26 | 1.28 | 123.23 | 30.1 | |
| 8 | Lassi Lautamäki · 8 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.74 | 0.93 | 0.54 | 69.41 | 17.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Pistooli 1Comstock2 · 21 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Ylikorpi | Open | 3.0205 | 34.10 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Sakari Virtanen | Open | 2.4529 | 38.73 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.27 |
| 3 | Marko Misukka | Open | 2.3567 | 40.31 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.92 |
| 4 | Eemeli Jokinen | Open | 1.3719 | 53.94 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 47.69 |
| 5 | Jari Ruohola | Open | 0.8052 | 69.55 | 11 · 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 27.99 |
| 6 | Teemu Niemelä | Open | 0.5168 | 48.37 | 10 · 8 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 1 | 17.97 |
2Pistooli 2Comstock2 · 21 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Ylikorpi | Open | 3.2837 | 29.54 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Marko Misukka | Open | 1.9895 | 38.20 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 63.62 |
| 3 | Sakari Virtanen | Open | 1.4137 | 40.32 | 12 · 5 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 45.20 |
| 4 | Jami Kangasoja | Open | 1.3779 | 49.35 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 44.06 |
| 5 | Teemu Niemelä | Open | 1.0053 | 64.66 | 15 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 32.15 |
| 6 | Lassi Lautamäki | Open | 0.7424 | 95.64 | 13 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 23.74 |
3Kivääri 1Comstock2 · 19 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eemeli Jokinen | Open | 3.1847 | 28.26 | 15 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Sami Ylikorpi | Open | 3.1631 | 30.35 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.32 |
| 3 | Marko Misukka | Open | 2.9730 | 29.60 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.35 |
| 4 | Teemu Niemelä | Open | 2.4672 | 38.10 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.47 |
| 5 | Jari Ruohola | Open | 2.2010 | 41.80 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.11 |
| 6 | Sakari Virtanen | Open | 1.8808 | 40.94 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 59.06 |
| 7 | Jami Kangasoja | Open | 1.2634 | 63.32 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 39.67 |
| 8 | Lassi Lautamäki | Open | 0.9263 | 82.05 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 29.09 |
4Kivääri 2Comstock2 · 19 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Ylikorpi | Open | 3.2531 | 29.51 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Eemeli Jokinen | Open | 3.2203 | 29.19 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.99 |
| 3 | Marko Misukka | Open | 2.2872 | 39.35 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.31 |
| 4 | Jari Ruohola | Open | 2.2402 | 41.96 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.86 |
| 5 | Sakari Virtanen | Open | 1.8637 | 35.95 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 57.29 |
| 6 | Teemu Niemelä | Open | 1.7385 | 52.92 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.44 |
| 7 | Jami Kangasoja | Open | 1.2848 | 61.49 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 39.49 |
| 8 | Lassi Lautamäki | Open | 0.5396 | 83.40 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 16.59 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pistooli 1 | Comstock2 | 21 | 105 | |
| 2 | Pistooli 2 | Comstock2 | 21 | 105 | |
| 3 | Kivääri 1 | Comstock2 | 19 | 95 | |
| 4 | Kivääri 2 | Comstock2 | 19 | 95 |
More from Vammalan Reserviläiset ry
- Oct 8, 2026VamRes SRA Viikkokisa Oct 8, 2026 6 shooters
- Sep 10, 2026VamRes SRA Viikkokisa Sep 10, 2026 10 shooters
- Aug 27, 2026VamRes SRA Viikkokisa Aug 27, 2026 11 shooters
- Aug 13, 2026VamRes SRA Viikkokisa Factor Aug 13, 2026 11 shooters
- Jul 23, 2026VamRes Hit Factor Jul 23, 2026 7 shooters
- Jun 25, 2026VamRes SRA Viikkokisa Jun 25, 2026 6 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0