Jun 14, 2020 · Level I · Classifier match
BSPSC Club Match Jun 14, 2020
Shooters
47
Divisions
7
Stages
6
Rounds
149
Field
2 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joshua FantTY93274 | Open | A | Major | 745.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ian LicenceTY107328 | Production | B | Minor | 745.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kevin OlenA87383 | PCC | C | Minor | 743.61 | 1 |
| 1 | Alex HenskeTY79573 | Single Stack | C | Minor | 724.41 | 1 |
| 1 | Jason FlahertyA47293 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 721.05 | 1 |
| 1 | Scott GiesickL2781 | Limited | M | Major | 711.80 | 1 |
| 1 | Jeff TurekT77891 | Limited 10 | B | Minor | 636.69 | 1 |
| 2 | Rich BishopTY109544 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 699.27 | 2 |
| 2 | Sean Boushie | Single Stack | U | Major | 650.36 | 2 |
| 2 | Brad HenskeTY3131 | Open | B | Major | 629.90 | 2 |
| 2 | Dale CochrellA111357 | Limited | B | Major | 583.05 | 2 |
| 2 | Scott BairB44 | PCC | C | Minor | 576.96 | 2 |
| 2 | Al RoyTY73486 | Limited 10 | C | Major | 517.56 | 2 |
| 2 | Laramie WolvertonA110335 | Production | D | Minor | 397.57 | 2 |
| 3 | Patrick FureyTY109180 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 574.96 | 3 |
| 3 | Dylan VandamA109732 | Single Stack | C | Major | 564.08 | 3 |
| 3 | Tanner CochrellA103385 | Open | B | Major | 540.15 | 3 |
| 3 | Chaz FlinnA108583 | Limited | B | Major | 529.79 | 3 |
| 3 | Vic FinkTY77203 | PCC | B | Minor | 518.25 | 3 |
| 3 | Tammy SmithA118215 | Production | D | Minor | 358.68 | 3 |
| 3 | Gary RitterL3552 | Limited 10 | C | Major | 74.26 | 3 |
| 4 | Nate MartinTY37009 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 543.85 | 4 |
| 4 | Joel MudriTY78558 | Open | C | Major | 508.58 | 4 |
| 4 | Shawn StintonA87692 | Limited | B | Minor | 463.31 | 4 |
| 4 | Michael ApplegateA127862 | Single Stack | U | Major | 377.12 | 4 |
| 4 | Bonnie SaxtonFY113015 | PCC | D | Minor | 278.21 | 4 |
| 5 | Luke ArcherA104679 | Open | C | Major | 498.61 | 5 |
| 5 | John BetancourtTY122587 | Limited | U | Minor | 417.91 | 5 |
| 5 | David JessenA85904 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 382.79 | 5 |
| 5 | Jeff JacksonA128229 | Production | U | Minor | 270.19 | 4 |
| 5 | Nick HanschA74973 | PCC | C | Minor | 0.00 | 5 |
| 6 | Jack CrowleyA110775 | Open | D | Minor | 498.01 | 6 |
| 6 | Brandon Geher | Limited | U | Minor | 404.16 | 6 |
| 6 | Scott WilliamsA113192 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 332.80 | 6 |
| 6 | Timothy HarafA105070 | Single Stack | D | Major | 285.89 | 5 |
| 6 | Kyle Trebotich | Production | U | Minor | 122.98 | 5 |
| 7 | David BridgesA109562 | Open | C | Minor | 445.18 | 7 |
| 7 | Mark RiedlTY24729 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 283.49 | 7 |
| 8 | Carol FowlerTY77892 | Limited | C | Major | 385.76 | 7 |
| 8 | Quentin RhoadesA127654 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 183.23 | 8 |
| 8 | Inge Mudri DQTY116305 | Open | U | Minor | 0.00 | 8 |
| 9 | Mike VandamA113292 | Limited | D | Minor | 362.84 | 8 |
| 10 | Marcus ApplegateGEST | Limited | U | Minor | 153.77 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jason FlahertyA47293 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 7.12 | 7.10 | 10.23 | 5.97 | 7.71 | 5.00 | 721.05 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rich BishopTY109544 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 6.09 | 7.28 | 8.52 | 5.35 | 8.24 | 5.52 | 699.27 | 97.0 |
| 3 | Patrick FureyTY109180 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 5.32 | 6.02 | 9.36 | 3.89 | 7.73 | 4.00 | 574.96 | 79.7 |
| 4 | Nate MartinTY37009 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.12 | 4.81 | 9.67 | 4.15 | 6.97 | 4.42 | 543.85 | 75.4 |
| 5 | David JessenA85904 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 3.70 | 3.51 | 5.94 | 3.21 | 4.43 | 2.61 | 382.79 | 53.1 |
| 6 | Scott WilliamsA113192 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.71 | 2.11 | 2.98 | 3.53 | 5.31 | 1.76 | 332.80 | 46.2 |
| 7 | Mark RiedlTY24729 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.48 | 2.44 | 0.48 | 2.79 | 2.68 | 2.82 | 283.49 | 39.3 |
| 8 | Quentin RhoadesA127654 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.17 | 2.76 | 0.00 | 2.01 | 1.37 | 0.64 | 183.23 | 25.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott GiesickL2781 · 1 overall | M | Major | 6.31 | 5.74 | 10.14 | 4.93 | 4.55 | 4.16 | 711.80 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dale CochrellA111357 · 2 overall | B | Major | 5.35 | 3.48 | 9.13 | 4.55 | 5.43 | 2.96 | 583.05 | 81.9 |
| 3 | Chaz FlinnA108583 · 3 overall | B | Major | 2.86 | 3.11 | 5.32 | 3.97 | 7.21 | 3.61 | 529.79 | 74.4 |
| 4 | Shawn StintonA87692 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 4.51 | 3.88 | 2.44 | 3.50 | 3.47 | 2.62 | 463.31 | 65.1 |
| 5 | John BetancourtTY122587 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.54 | 2.05 | 4.13 | 2.50 | 4.99 | 3.31 | 417.91 | 58.7 |
| 6 | Brandon Geher · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.75 | 2.15 | 6.91 | 2.52 | 2.82 | 3.03 | 404.16 | 56.8 |
| 7 | Carol FowlerTY77892 · 8 overall | C | Major | 2.24 | 2.70 | 3.83 | 2.49 | 4.40 | 2.93 | 385.76 | 54.2 |
| 8 | Mike VandamA113292 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 3.53 | 1.50 | 4.31 | 2.41 | 3.42 | 2.80 | 362.84 | 51.0 |
| 9 | Marcus ApplegateGEST · 10 overall | U | Minor | 0.40 | 0.00 | 3.89 | 2.46 | 2.71 | 0.05 | 153.77 | 21.6 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Bob Licence · 7 overall | U | Major | – | – | – | – | – | – | 403.64 | 56.7 |
| – | Andrew Willmon DQ · 11 overall | U | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeff TurekT77891 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.42 | 1.89 | 2.09 | 3.30 | 3.37 | 3.44 | 636.69 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Al RoyTY73486 · 2 overall | C | Major | 4.02 | 2.19 | 7.98 | 0.00 | 4.77 | 2.28 | 517.56 | 81.3 |
| 3 | Gary RitterL3552 · 3 overall | C | Major | 2.26 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 74.26 | 11.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joshua FantTY93274 · 1 overall | A | Major | 6.90 | 7.05 | 11.02 | 6.49 | 9.41 | 5.79 | 745.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Brad HenskeTY3131 · 2 overall | B | Major | 6.79 | 5.51 | 8.62 | 4.86 | 7.75 | 5.47 | 629.90 | 84.5 |
| 3 | Tanner CochrellA103385 · 3 overall | B | Major | 5.37 | 5.49 | 9.76 | 4.48 | 6.42 | 3.68 | 540.15 | 72.5 |
| 4 | Joel MudriTY78558 · 4 overall | C | Major | 5.99 | 4.88 | 6.24 | 4.31 | 4.12 | 4.27 | 508.58 | 68.3 |
| 5 | Luke ArcherA104679 · 5 overall | C | Major | 4.17 | 4.64 | 7.42 | 3.92 | 5.34 | 4.99 | 498.61 | 66.9 |
| 6 | Jack CrowleyA110775 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 4.14 | 4.74 | 6.16 | 5.09 | 4.10 | 4.43 | 498.01 | 66.8 |
| 7 | David BridgesA109562 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 4.11 | 4.08 | 5.67 | 3.86 | 5.12 | 3.96 | 445.18 | 59.8 |
| 8 | Inge Mudri DQTY116305 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kevin OlenA87383 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 5.21 | 4.48 | 10.43 | 4.50 | 6.21 | 4.14 | 743.61 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Scott BairB44 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 2.66 | 4.53 | 7.70 | 3.52 | 4.93 | 3.16 | 576.96 | 77.6 |
| 3 | Vic FinkTY77203 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 3.56 | 2.99 | 6.67 | 3.72 | 3.98 | 2.67 | 518.25 | 69.7 |
| 4 | Bonnie SaxtonFY113015 · 4 overall | D | Minor | 0.46 | 1.84 | 8.06 | 1.30 | 4.14 | 1.39 | 278.21 | 37.4 |
| 5 | Nick HanschA74973 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian LicenceTY107328 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.98 | 3.58 | 9.09 | 3.59 | 4.61 | 4.51 | 745.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Laramie WolvertonA110335 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 3.28 | 1.73 | 4.19 | 2.14 | 2.40 | 2.03 | 397.57 | 53.4 |
| 3 | Tammy SmithA118215 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 1.37 | 1.86 | 3.03 | 2.43 | 2.52 | 1.83 | 358.68 | 48.1 |
| 4 | Jeff JacksonA128229 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.52 | 0.64 | 5.54 | 1.16 | 2.64 | 1.13 | 270.19 | 36.3 |
| 5 | Kyle Trebotich · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.57 | 0.40 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 1.08 | 0.82 | 122.98 | 16.5 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Adam Edman · 4 overall | U | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | 345.25 | 46.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alex HenskeTY79573 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 3.71 | 3.72 | 6.75 | 3.72 | 4.49 | 3.31 | 724.41 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sean Boushie · 2 overall | U | Major | 3.64 | 3.46 | 6.70 | 3.23 | 3.97 | 2.71 | 650.36 | 89.8 |
| 3 | Dylan VandamA109732 · 3 overall | C | Major | 4.47 | 2.40 | 6.75 | 2.55 | 3.23 | 2.27 | 564.08 | 77.9 |
| 4 | Michael ApplegateA127862 · 4 overall | U | Major | 3.04 | 1.28 | 6.36 | 1.25 | 3.10 | 1.45 | 377.12 | 52.1 |
| 5 | Timothy HarafA105070 · 6 overall | D | Major | 1.09 | 0.93 | 5.11 | 1.31 | 2.45 | 1.37 | 285.89 | 39.5 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Eric SedgwickL855 · 5 overall | C | Major | – | – | – | – | – | – | 344.08 | 47.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1FastVirginia · 24 rounds · 41 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jason Flaherty | Carry Optics | 7.1247 | 15.72 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Joshua Fant | Open | 6.9027 | 16.95 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Brad Henske | Open | 6.7917 | 15.46 | 11 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.07 |
| 4 | Scott Giesick | Limited | 6.3052 | 15.86 | 12 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Rich Bishop | Carry Optics | 6.0870 | 18.40 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.52 |
| 6 | Joel Mudri | Open | 5.9921 | 17.69 | 14 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.17 |
| 7 | Tanner Cochrell | Open | 5.3746 | 18.42 | 15 · 3 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.43 |
| 8 | Dale Cochrell | Limited | 5.3470 | 19.45 | 14 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.76 |
| 9 | Patrick Furey | Carry Optics | 5.3176 | 20.31 | 20 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.56 |
| 10 | Kevin Olen | PCC | 5.2114 | 20.34 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 11 | Ian Licence | Production | 4.9844 | 19.26 | 13 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Shawn Stinton | Limited | 4.5113 | 25.27 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.86 |
2Quick DropComstock · 29 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rich Bishop | Carry Optics | 7.2776 | 18.55 | 27 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 2 | Jason Flaherty | Carry Optics | 7.0989 | 17.89 | 20 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.44 |
| 3 | Joshua Fant | Open | 7.0477 | 18.02 | 15 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 4 | Patrick Furey | Carry Optics | 6.0154 | 20.78 | 21 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.85 |
| 5 | Scott Giesick | Limited | 5.7449 | 20.54 | 20 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 6 | Brad Henske | Open | 5.5118 | 19.05 | 19 · 7 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 113.40 |
| 7 | Tanner Cochrell | Open | 5.4912 | 23.31 | 16 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.98 |
| 8 | Joel Mudri | Open | 4.8780 | 26.65 | 16 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.36 |
| 9 | Nate Martin | Carry Optics | 4.8141 | 25.55 | 20 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.92 |
| 10 | Jack Crowley | Open | 4.7405 | 28.90 | 25 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.53 |
| 11 | Luke Archer | Open | 4.6358 | 22.65 | 13 · 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.38 |
| 12 | Scott Bair | PCC | 4.5272 | 29.82 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
3Front SightVirginia · 12 rounds · 39 runs · classifier 99-23
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joshua Fant | Open | 11.0204 | 4.90 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Kevin Olen | PCC | 10.4317 | 5.56 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Jason Flaherty | Carry Optics | 10.2273 | 5.28 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Scott Giesick | Limited | 10.1399 | 5.72 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Tanner Cochrell | Open | 9.7606 | 5.43 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.14 |
| 6 | Nate Martin | Carry Optics | 9.6718 | 5.79 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.74 |
| 7 | Patrick Furey | Carry Optics | 9.3633 | 5.34 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.93 |
| 8 | Dale Cochrell | Limited | 9.1255 | 5.26 | 6 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.00 |
| 9 | Ian Licence | Production | 9.0909 | 5.28 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Brad Henske | Open | 8.6207 | 5.80 | 4 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.94 |
| 11 | Rich Bishop | Carry Optics | 8.5179 | 5.87 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.97 |
| 12 | Bonnie Saxton | PCC | 8.0597 | 6.70 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.36 |
4StarsComstock · 35 rounds · 38 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joshua Fant | Open | 6.4905 | 25.73 | 29 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 175.00 |
| 2 | Jason Flaherty | Carry Optics | 5.9728 | 27.96 | 31 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 175.00 |
| 3 | Rich Bishop | Carry Optics | 5.3508 | 31.21 | 32 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 156.78 |
| 4 | Jack Crowley | Open | 5.0930 | 32.79 | 31 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.32 |
| 5 | Scott Giesick | Limited | 4.9327 | 33.45 | 27 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 175.00 |
| 6 | Brad Henske | Open | 4.8595 | 34.16 | 26 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.02 |
| 7 | Dale Cochrell | Limited | 4.5516 | 36.69 | 29 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 161.48 |
| 8 | Kevin Olen | PCC | 4.5015 | 36.21 | 29 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 175.00 |
| 9 | Tanner Cochrell | Open | 4.4761 | 30.16 | 27 · 4 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 120.69 |
| 10 | Joel Mudri | Open | 4.3140 | 39.87 | 32 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.32 |
| 11 | Nate Martin | Carry Optics | 4.1457 | 39.80 | 30 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.47 |
| 12 | Chaz Flinn | Limited | 3.9724 | 34.74 | 28 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 140.93 |
5U-TurnComstock · 18 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joshua Fant | Open | 9.4077 | 8.61 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Rich Bishop | Carry Optics | 8.2375 | 10.44 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Brad Henske | Open | 7.7484 | 10.97 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.13 |
| 4 | Patrick Furey | Carry Optics | 7.7277 | 10.87 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.43 |
| 5 | Jason Flaherty | Carry Optics | 7.7068 | 10.64 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.20 |
| 6 | Chaz Flinn | Limited | 7.2146 | 10.95 | 11 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Nate Martin | Carry Optics | 6.9749 | 12.33 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.21 |
| 8 | Tanner Cochrell | Open | 6.4212 | 11.68 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 61.43 |
| 9 | Kevin Olen | PCC | 6.2147 | 14.16 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 10 | Dale Cochrell | Limited | 5.4326 | 14.91 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.77 |
| 11 | Luke Archer | Open | 5.3353 | 13.87 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 51.04 |
| 12 | Scott Williams | Carry Optics | 5.3086 | 16.20 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.00 |
6ConfusionComstock · 31 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joshua Fant | Open | 5.7931 | 21.75 | 18 · 11 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Rich Bishop | Carry Optics | 5.5196 | 26.27 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 3 | Brad Henske | Open | 5.4696 | 26.51 | 23 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.34 |
| 4 | Jason Flaherty | Carry Optics | 5.0000 | 29.40 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.41 |
| 5 | Luke Archer | Open | 4.9899 | 29.66 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.51 |
| 6 | Ian Licence | Production | 4.5059 | 32.18 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 7 | Jack Crowley | Open | 4.4256 | 31.86 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.41 |
| 8 | Nate Martin | Carry Optics | 4.4201 | 31.90 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.12 |
| 9 | Joel Mudri | Open | 4.2743 | 31.35 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 114.36 |
| 10 | Scott Giesick | Limited | 4.1593 | 34.14 | 18 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 11 | Kevin Olen | PCC | 4.1415 | 36.46 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 12 | Patrick Furey | Carry Optics | 3.9969 | 25.77 | 20 · 7 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 112.24 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fast | Virginia | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Quick Drop | Comstock | 29 | 145 | |
| 3 | Front Sight | Virginia | 12 | 60 | 99-23 |
| 4 | Stars | Comstock | 35 | 175 | |
| 5 | U-Turn | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 6 | Confusion | Comstock | 31 | 155 |
More from Big Sky Practical Shooting Club
- Oct 5, 2025BSPSC 2025 October USPSA Jacobi 32 shooters
- Jun 8, 2025BSPSC 2025 June USPSA Single Stack 46 shooters
- Oct 8, 2023BSPSC 2023 October Jacobi Match 32 shooters
- Sep 10, 2023BSPSC 2023 Watson Children's Shelter Charity-Slot Match 35 shooters
- May 14, 2023BSPSC 2023 Mother's Day Club Match 39 shooters
- Apr 29, 2023BSPSC 2023 April 30 Club Match 46 shooters
Field
GM0M2A2B–D29U14