Sep 18, 2025 · Level I
TAC SHAC HG - IPSC - 18 SEPTEMBER 2025
Shooters
12
Divisions
5
Stages
5
Rounds
96
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lynette Oxley | PCC | Minor | 480.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Andrian Dreyer6895 | Production Optics | Minor | 478.34 | 1 | |
| 1 | Dylan Van Houten | Production | Minor | 467.11 | 1 | |
| 1 | Chris Gradwell | Open | Minor | 325.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Ian McLaren851 | Standard | Minor | 325.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Angus Morton | Production | Minor | 425.43 | 2 | |
| 2 | Julian Joffe2863 | Production Optics | Minor | 351.01 | 2 | |
| 3 | Michael Catsavis7715 | Production | Minor | 364.47 | 3 | |
| 3 | Landri Dreyer7362 | Production Optics | Minor | 329.56 | 3 | |
| 4 | Darryn Anthony | Production | Minor | 331.41 | 4 | |
| 5 | James Trubshaw | Production | Minor | 303.29 | 5 | |
| 6 | Keo Van NIEKERK | Production | Minor | 0.00 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Gradwell · 1 overall | Minor | 1.71 | 2.24 | 3.07 | – | 0.00 | 325.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lynette Oxley · 1 overall | Minor | 4.19 | 3.59 | 3.47 | – | 3.03 | 480.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dylan Van Houten · 1 overall | Minor | 4.51 | 4.81 | 3.99 | – | 4.04 | 467.11 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Angus Morton · 2 overall | Minor | 4.38 | 3.41 | 4.34 | – | 3.35 | 425.43 | 91.1 | |
| 3 | Michael Catsavis7715 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.00 | 3.28 | 3.59 | – | 3.14 | 364.47 | 78.0 | |
| 4 | Darryn Anthony · 4 overall | Minor | 3.55 | 3.30 | 3.02 | – | 2.58 | 331.41 | 71.0 | |
| 5 | James Trubshaw · 5 overall | Minor | 3.03 | 3.46 | 2.81 | – | 2.20 | 303.29 | 64.9 | |
| 6 | Keo Van NIEKERK · 6 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrian Dreyer6895 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.20 | 7.22 | 6.18 | – | 5.51 | 478.34 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Julian Joffe2863 · 2 overall | Minor | 5.32 | 4.05 | 4.67 | – | 3.72 | 351.01 | 73.4 | |
| 3 | Landri Dreyer7362 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.88 | 4.79 | 4.14 | – | 3.84 | 329.56 | 68.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian McLaren851 · 1 overall | Minor | 1.75 | 3.79 | 2.59 | – | 0.00 | 325.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 15 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Julian Joffe | Production Optics | 5.3168 | 13.73 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Andrian Dreyer | Production Optics | 5.1994 | 14.04 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.34 |
| 3 | Dylan Van Houten | Production | 4.5079 | 15.75 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 4 | Angus Morton | Production | 4.3844 | 16.65 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.94 |
| 5 | Lynette Oxley | PCC | 4.1923 | 17.89 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 6 | Landri Dreyer | Production Optics | 3.8840 | 19.31 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.79 |
| 7 | Darryn Anthony | Production | 3.5528 | 21.11 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.11 |
| 8 | James Trubshaw | Production | 3.0290 | 23.44 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.39 |
| 9 | Michael Catsavis | Production | 3.0005 | 20.33 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 49.92 |
| 10 | Ian McLaren | Standard | 1.7471 | 38.35 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 11 | Chris Gradwell | Open | 1.7071 | 22.26 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 75.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 18 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrian Dreyer | Production Optics | 7.2208 | 11.91 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Dylan Van Houten | Production | 4.8089 | 16.22 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Landri Dreyer | Production Optics | 4.7933 | 16.69 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.74 |
| 4 | Julian Joffe | Production Optics | 4.0486 | 19.76 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.46 |
| 5 | Ian McLaren | Standard | 3.7906 | 22.16 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Lynette Oxley | PCC | 3.5899 | 25.07 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | James Trubshaw | Production | 3.4625 | 24.26 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.80 |
| 8 | Angus Morton | Production | 3.4144 | 23.43 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 63.90 |
| 9 | Darryn Anthony | Production | 3.3027 | 18.47 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 61.81 |
| 10 | Michael Catsavis | Production | 3.2847 | 21.92 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 61.47 |
| 11 | Chris Gradwell | Open | 2.2398 | 22.77 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 90.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 32 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrian Dreyer | Production Optics | 6.1831 | 25.23 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Julian Joffe | Production Optics | 4.6714 | 32.11 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.88 |
| 3 | Angus Morton | Production | 4.3367 | 35.05 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Landri Dreyer | Production Optics | 4.1364 | 35.78 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.04 |
| 5 | Dylan Van Houten | Production | 3.9874 | 38.12 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.11 |
| 6 | Michael Catsavis | Production | 3.5925 | 42.31 | 29 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.55 |
| 7 | Lynette Oxley | PCC | 3.4651 | 45.02 | 31 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Chris Gradwell | Open | 3.0685 | 47.58 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Darryn Anthony | Production | 3.0213 | 33.76 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 111.47 |
| 10 | James Trubshaw | Production | 2.8074 | 41.32 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 103.58 |
| 11 | Ian McLaren | Standard | 2.5895 | 49.43 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 160.00 |
4ChronoChrono · 0 rounds · 0 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|
5Stage 4Comstock · 31 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrian Dreyer | Production Optics | 5.5089 | 27.41 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Dylan Van Houten | Production | 4.0418 | 36.37 | 28 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 3 | Landri Dreyer | Production Optics | 3.8383 | 39.34 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.00 |
| 4 | Julian Joffe | Production Optics | 3.7201 | 38.44 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.67 |
| 5 | Angus Morton | Production | 3.3528 | 44.44 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.58 |
| 6 | Michael Catsavis | Production | 3.1429 | 40.09 | 24 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.53 |
| 7 | Lynette Oxley | PCC | 3.0321 | 49.80 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 8 | Darryn Anthony | Production | 2.5821 | 45.70 | 19 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 99.02 |
| 9 | James Trubshaw | Production | 2.2039 | 55.81 | 19 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.52 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | Chrono | Chrono | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 31 | 155 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0