Aug 26, 2026 · Level I
HyMAS Seuracup '26 #6
Shooters
12
Divisions
6
Stages
5
Rounds
89
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Veijo Länsikunnas518 | Classic | Minor | 445.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Paulus Mikander | Open | Minor | 445.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jake Hätinen519 | Optics | Minor | 445.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | jari viljasaari | Revolver | Minor | 445.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Marko Rilla459 | Standard | Minor | 430.01 | 1 | |
| 1 | Juho Haapanen417 | Production | Minor | 413.81 | 1 | |
| 2 | Marko Niskala459 | Production | Minor | 379.31 | 2 | |
| 2 | Esa Vennola418 | Standard | Minor | 364.01 | 2 | |
| 3 | Eino Meronen508 | Production | Minor | 352.93 | 3 | |
| 3 | Olli Haapanen416 | Standard | Major | 232.88 | 3 | |
| 4 | Lauri Haapanen534 | Production | Minor | 261.36 | 4 | |
| 5 | Topias Hätinen546 | Production | Minor | 173.49 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Veijo Länsikunnas518 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.22 | 3.32 | 1.85 | 2.81 | 2.71 | 445.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paulus Mikander · 1 overall | Minor | 2.54 | 4.01 | 1.70 | 1.05 | 7.39 | 445.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jake Hätinen519 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.18 | 3.65 | 2.15 | 6.01 | 3.85 | 445.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juho Haapanen417 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.75 | 2.60 | 1.69 | 3.30 | 5.00 | 413.81 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Marko Niskala459 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.73 | 1.86 | 1.22 | 3.57 | 4.10 | 379.31 | 91.7 | |
| 3 | Eino Meronen508 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.76 | 2.28 | 0.99 | 2.92 | 4.36 | 352.93 | 85.3 | |
| 4 | Lauri Haapanen534 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.17 | 1.99 | 0.77 | 1.31 | 3.56 | 261.36 | 63.2 | |
| 5 | Topias Hätinen546 · 5 overall | Minor | 0.90 | 1.65 | 0.58 | 0.41 | 2.94 | 173.49 | 41.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jari viljasaari · 1 overall | Minor | 1.31 | 2.49 | 1.65 | 1.95 | 4.00 | 445.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Rilla459 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.68 | 4.49 | 1.88 | 6.76 | 8.13 | 430.01 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Esa Vennola418 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.69 | 3.73 | 2.44 | 4.11 | 5.44 | 364.01 | 84.7 | |
| 3 | Olli Haapanen416 · 3 overall | Major | 2.81 | 2.80 | 1.76 | 2.44 | 0.00 | 232.88 | 54.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 P1O 9 TAULUAComstock · 18 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Veijo Länsikunnas | Classic | 4.2240 | 20.36 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Jake Hätinen | Optics | 4.1801 | 18.66 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Marko Niskala | Production | 3.7285 | 20.92 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Esa Vennola | Standard | 3.6887 | 22.23 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Marko Rilla | Standard | 3.6829 | 16.02 | 9 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 89.86 |
| 6 | Olli Haapanen | Standard | 2.8050 | 30.66 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.44 |
| 7 | Eino Meronen | Production | 2.7581 | 25.38 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 66.58 |
| 8 | Juho Haapanen | Production | 2.7483 | 32.02 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.34 |
| 9 | Paulus Mikander | Open | 2.5352 | 21.30 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 10 | Lauri Haapanen | Production | 2.1747 | 29.43 | 12 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 52.49 |
| 11 | jari viljasaari | Revolver | 1.3058 | 29.10 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 90.00 |
| 12 | Topias Hätinen | Production | 0.8997 | 28.90 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 21.72 |
2Stage 2 P1O 13 TAULUAComstock · 26 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Rilla | Standard | 4.4901 | 26.28 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Paulus Mikander | Open | 4.0074 | 32.44 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Esa Vennola | Standard | 3.7316 | 33.23 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.04 |
| 4 | Jake Hätinen | Optics | 3.6545 | 30.10 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Veijo Länsikunnas | Classic | 3.3230 | 32.20 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 6 | Olli Haapanen | Standard | 2.8040 | 40.30 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 81.18 |
| 7 | Juho Haapanen | Production | 2.5980 | 41.57 | 16 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 8 | jari viljasaari | Revolver | 2.4907 | 45.77 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 9 | Eino Meronen | Production | 2.2760 | 41.30 | 15 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 113.89 |
| 10 | Lauri Haapanen | Production | 1.9934 | 45.15 | 10 · 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.74 |
| 11 | Marko Niskala | Production | 1.8635 | 42.93 | 14 · 10 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 93.25 |
| 12 | Topias Hätinen | Production | 1.6501 | 44.24 | 12 · 10 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 82.57 |
3Stage 3 P1V 6 TAULUAComstock · 13 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa Vennola | Standard | 2.4351 | 25.05 | 12 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Jake Hätinen | Optics | 2.1519 | 23.70 | 7 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 3 | Marko Rilla | Standard | 1.8788 | 26.08 | 6 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.15 |
| 4 | Veijo Länsikunnas | Classic | 1.8506 | 28.64 | 8 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 5 | Olli Haapanen | Standard | 1.7644 | 35.14 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.10 |
| 6 | Paulus Mikander | Open | 1.6984 | 29.44 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 7 | Juho Haapanen | Production | 1.6866 | 32.61 | 9 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 8 | jari viljasaari | Revolver | 1.6521 | 33.29 | 9 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 9 | Marko Niskala | Production | 1.2156 | 37.02 | 6 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.85 |
| 10 | Eino Meronen | Production | 0.9948 | 38.20 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 38.34 |
| 11 | Lauri Haapanen | Production | 0.7702 | 55.83 | 3 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.68 |
| 12 | Topias Hätinen | Production | 0.5802 | 29.30 | 5 · 3 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 22.36 |
4Stage 4 P2O 10 TAULUAComstock · 20 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Rilla | Standard | 6.7557 | 12.73 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Jake Hätinen | Optics | 6.0098 | 14.31 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Esa Vennola | Standard | 4.1096 | 21.90 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.83 |
| 4 | Marko Niskala | Production | 3.5714 | 21.84 | 11 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Juho Haapanen | Production | 3.3025 | 24.83 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.47 |
| 6 | Eino Meronen | Production | 2.9208 | 27.39 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.78 |
| 7 | Veijo Länsikunnas | Classic | 2.8110 | 16.72 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Olli Haapanen | Standard | 2.4435 | 38.47 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.17 |
| 9 | jari viljasaari | Revolver | 1.9458 | 43.17 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Lauri Haapanen | Production | 1.3125 | 32.00 | 10 · 7 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 36.75 |
| 11 | Paulus Mikander | Open | 1.0547 | 15.17 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 2 | 100.00 |
| 12 | Topias Hätinen | Production | 0.4127 | 29.08 | 8 · 7 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 1 | 11.55 |
5Stage 5 P2O 5 TAULUAComstock · 12 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Rilla | Standard | 8.1301 | 6.15 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Paulus Mikander | Open | 7.3879 | 7.58 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Esa Vennola | Standard | 5.4393 | 9.56 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.14 |
| 4 | Juho Haapanen | Production | 5.0000 | 11.60 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Eino Meronen | Production | 4.3624 | 11.92 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.35 |
| 6 | Marko Niskala | Production | 4.1012 | 14.63 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.21 |
| 7 | jari viljasaari | Revolver | 4.0031 | 12.99 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Jake Hätinen | Optics | 3.8462 | 9.62 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Lauri Haapanen | Production | 3.5573 | 15.18 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.69 |
| 10 | Topias Hätinen | Production | 2.9412 | 16.32 | 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.29 |
| 11 | Veijo Länsikunnas | Classic | 2.7106 | 10.33 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 P1O 9 TAULUA | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 P1O 13 TAULUA | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 P1V 6 TAULUA | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 P2O 10 TAULUA | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 P2O 5 TAULUA | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0