Aug 20, 2024 · Level I
Toimaritiistai 20.8.2024
Shooters
7
Divisions
4
Stages
5
Rounds
86
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne ElomäkiPSPA | Open | Minor | 430.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Aleksi Johansson | Production Optics | Minor | 415.79 | 1 | |
| 1 | Joni Ryky185666 | PCC Optics | Minor | 340.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Juha Lainio | Production | Minor | 213.08 | 1 | |
| 2 | JP Suominen | Production Optics | Minor | 217.03 | 2 | |
| 2 | Pauli Tuusa | Production | Minor | 169.19 | 2 | |
| 3 | Mikko Vähäkangas165505 | Production | Minor | 160.00 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne ElomäkiPSPA · 1 overall | Minor | 3.81 | 4.13 | 4.23 | 4.31 | 4.41 | 430.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joni Ryky185666 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.11 | 3.75 | 4.82 | 2.94 | – | 340.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juha Lainio · 1 overall | Minor | 3.09 | 3.25 | 3.49 | – | – | 213.08 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Pauli Tuusa · 2 overall | Minor | 2.97 | 2.64 | 2.31 | – | – | 169.19 | 79.4 | |
| 3 | Mikko Vähäkangas165505 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.83 | 4.44 | – | – | – | 160.00 | 75.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleksi Johansson · 1 overall | Minor | 4.22 | 3.30 | 5.20 | 4.01 | 3.42 | 415.79 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | JP Suominen · 2 overall | Minor | 3.65 | 4.01 | 3.92 | – | – | 217.03 | 52.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleksi Johansson | Production Optics | 4.2229 | 17.05 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Joni Ryky | PCC Optics | 4.1148 | 18.47 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Mikko Vähäkangas | Production | 3.8346 | 16.69 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Janne Elomäki | Open | 3.8076 | 19.96 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | JP Suominen | Production Optics | 3.6530 | 21.90 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.20 |
| 6 | Juha Lainio | Production | 3.0949 | 23.91 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.57 |
| 7 | Pauli Tuusa | Production | 2.9703 | 22.22 | 11 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.97 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikko Vähäkangas | Production | 4.4418 | 16.66 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Janne Elomäki | Open | 4.1322 | 19.36 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | JP Suominen | Production Optics | 4.0115 | 17.45 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Joni Ryky | PCC Optics | 3.7494 | 20.27 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Aleksi Johansson | Production Optics | 3.2990 | 24.25 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.79 |
| 6 | Juha Lainio | Production | 3.2486 | 24.01 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.51 |
| 7 | Pauli Tuusa | Production | 2.6446 | 24.20 | 11 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.63 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 18 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleksi Johansson | Production Optics | 5.2009 | 16.92 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Joni Ryky | PCC Optics | 4.8219 | 18.25 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Janne Elomäki | Open | 4.2344 | 20.31 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | JP Suominen | Production Optics | 3.9197 | 21.43 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.83 |
| 5 | Juha Lainio | Production | 3.4884 | 24.08 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Pauli Tuusa | Production | 2.3097 | 38.10 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.59 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 18 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne Elomäki | Open | 4.3124 | 20.87 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Aleksi Johansson | Production Optics | 4.0091 | 21.95 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Joni Ryky | PCC Optics | 2.9443 | 27.85 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 18 rounds · 2 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne Elomäki | Open | 4.4094 | 19.05 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Aleksi Johansson | Production Optics | 3.4236 | 25.12 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0