Jun 9, 2025 · Level I
IPSC4FUN- 2025. Jun 8.
Shooters
44
Divisions
7
Stages
6
Rounds
92
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Győry Árpád0672 | Open | Major | 4600000.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Balázs Porpáczy04363 | PCC | Minor | 4487250.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Endre Laszlo01607 | Production Optics | Minor | 4294624.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Róbert Miskolczi05403 | Standard | Minor | 4239142.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Zoltán István Molnár07753 | Mini Rifle | Minor | 4214310.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Lukàcs Pap05663 | Production | Minor | 4103732.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Farkas Zsuzsanna2633 | Classic | Minor | 600000.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Soós Ádám11484 | Mini Rifle | Minor | 3978240.00 | 2 | |
| 2 | Zoltán István Molnár07753 | PCC | Minor | 3802957.00 | 2 | |
| 2 | Márton Ganszky07555 | Production | Minor | 3713037.00 | 2 | |
| 2 | Zoltán BADINKA05179 | Standard | Minor | 3531464.00 | 2 | |
| 2 | Soós Ádám11484 | Production Optics | Minor | 2986309.00 | 2 | |
| 3 | Zoltán Filep07545 | Mini Rifle | Minor | 3206604.00 | 3 | |
| 3 | György Hegyi08250 | PCC | Minor | 3136856.00 | 3 | |
| 3 | Ákos Halmai02145 | Production | Minor | 2887576.00 | 3 | |
| 3 | Patrik Erős07851 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 2850719.00 | 3 |
| 4 | Dávid Juhász07517 | Mini Rifle | Minor | 3134765.00 | 4 | |
| 4 | I Zele00588 | PCC | Minor | 2856889.00 | 4 | |
| 4 | Alex Bondar4173 | Production | Minor | 2815763.00 | 4 | |
| 4 | Jordán Péter05364 | Production Optics | Minor | 2413175.00 | 4 | |
| 5 | Bozó Krisztián04284 | PCC | Minor | 2682770.00 | 5 | |
| 5 | Bozó Krisztián04284 | Production | Minor | 2576209.00 | 5 | |
| 5 | Adam Szalay | Production Optics | U | Minor | 2349684.00 | 5 |
| 5 | Csaba Balázs10748 | Mini Rifle | Minor | 2301869.00 | 5 | |
| 6 | Tibor Takács07537 | PCC | Minor | 2581755.00 | 6 | |
| 6 | Ákos Benei05992 | Production | Minor | 2434575.00 | 6 | |
| 6 | György Hegyi08250 | Production Optics | Minor | 2298464.00 | 6 | |
| 7 | Nagy Norbert04264 | PCC | Minor | 2470070.00 | 7 | |
| 7 | BABKA NORBERT10044HU1031510 | Production | Minor | 2267007.00 | 7 | |
| 7 | Krisztian Szalay | Production Optics | Minor | 2057900.00 | 7 | |
| 8 | Eszter Dr. Bártfai02486 | PCC | Minor | 2349920.00 | 8 | |
| 8 | Anita Molnárné Bardóczi07754 | Production | Minor | 1789221.00 | 8 | |
| 8 | Molnár Dániel10915 | Production Optics | Minor | 798342.00 | 8 | |
| 9 | BABKA NORBERT10044HU1031510 | PCC | Minor | 2323722.00 | 9 | |
| 9 | David Zambo10580 | Production | Minor | 1738679.00 | 9 | |
| 9 | Patrik Bárdos DQ11023 | Production Optics | Minor | 0.00 | 9 | |
| 10 | Dávid 2 Juhász07517 | Production | U | Minor | 1321411.00 | 10 |
| 10 | Peter Kalman00590 | PCC | Minor | 1277820.00 | 10 | |
| 10 | Csaba Balázs DQ10748 | Production Optics | Minor | 0.00 | 9 | |
| 11 | Haiszky Ernő Zoltán02492 | Production | Minor | 1196796.00 | 11 | |
| 11 | Székely Bálint DQ07516 | PCC | Minor | 0.00 | 11 | |
| 12 | Székely Bálint07516 | Production | Minor | 631010.00 | 12 | |
| 13 | Csenge Apostol05400 | Production | Minor | 255601.00 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Farkas Zsuzsanna2633 · 1 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.81 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 600000.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zoltán István Molnár07753 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.52 | 6.26 | 3.85 | 3.66 | 4.94 | 2.21 | 4214310.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Soós Ádám11484 · 2 overall | Minor | 7.00 | 4.02 | 3.75 | 4.67 | 2.30 | 2.18 | 3978240.00 | 94.4 | |
| 3 | Zoltán Filep07545 · 3 overall | Minor | 4.70 | 1.97 | 3.14 | 3.02 | 4.70 | 1.60 | 3206604.00 | 76.1 | |
| 4 | Dávid Juhász07517 · 4 overall | Minor | 0.91 | 4.37 | 2.19 | 4.16 | 4.29 | 1.66 | 3134765.00 | 74.4 | |
| 5 | Csaba Balázs10748 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.97 | 2.45 | 1.95 | 1.45 | 2.51 | 1.54 | 2301869.00 | 54.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Győry Árpád0672 · 1 overall | Major | 3.62 | 2.61 | 5.09 | 3.66 | 1.76 | 2.22 | 4600000.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Balázs Porpáczy04363 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.93 | 3.98 | 4.40 | 5.15 | 5.56 | 2.99 | 4487250.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Zoltán István Molnár07753 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.62 | 4.41 | 3.47 | 3.67 | 4.39 | 2.50 | 3802957.00 | 84.8 | |
| 3 | György Hegyi08250 · 3 overall | Minor | 4.18 | 2.38 | 3.33 | 4.07 | 2.80 | 2.09 | 3136856.00 | 69.9 | |
| 4 | I Zele00588 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.10 | 2.92 | 3.25 | 4.22 | 3.39 | 1.37 | 2856889.00 | 63.7 | |
| 5 | Bozó Krisztián04284 · 5 overall | Minor | 1.57 | 2.63 | 3.08 | 3.27 | 2.00 | 2.26 | 2682770.00 | 59.8 | |
| 6 | Tibor Takács07537 · 6 overall | Minor | 2.39 | 1.89 | 2.46 | 4.03 | 2.96 | 1.67 | 2581755.00 | 57.5 | |
| 7 | Nagy Norbert04264 · 7 overall | Minor | 5.12 | 0.00 | 4.65 | 2.48 | 3.71 | 0.96 | 2470070.00 | 55.0 | |
| 8 | Eszter Dr. Bártfai02486 · 8 overall | Minor | 3.54 | 0.00 | 2.94 | 4.67 | 3.05 | 1.02 | 2349920.00 | 52.4 | |
| 9 | BABKA NORBERT10044HU1031510 · 9 overall | Minor | 2.88 | 2.47 | 2.69 | 1.56 | 2.33 | 1.77 | 2323722.00 | 51.8 | |
| 10 | Peter Kalman00590 · 10 overall | Minor | 1.39 | 0.00 | 3.98 | 1.76 | 2.60 | 0.00 | 1277820.00 | 28.5 | |
| 11 | Székely Bálint DQ07516 · 11 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lukàcs Pap05663 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.77 | 1.39 | 4.56 | 2.98 | 4.12 | 2.21 | 4103732.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Márton Ganszky07555 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.42 | 0.00 | 3.25 | 3.83 | 3.88 | 2.33 | 3713037.00 | 90.5 | |
| 3 | Ákos Halmai02145 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.40 | 1.44 | 2.92 | 2.56 | 1.53 | 1.72 | 2887576.00 | 70.4 | |
| 4 | Alex Bondar4173 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.27 | 0.42 | 3.67 | 1.78 | 2.82 | 1.83 | 2815763.00 | 68.6 | |
| 5 | Bozó Krisztián04284 · 5 overall | Minor | 0.38 | 2.29 | 2.99 | 2.70 | 0.00 | 1.74 | 2576209.00 | 62.8 | |
| 6 | Ákos Benei05992 · 6 overall | Minor | 2.56 | 0.24 | 2.66 | 1.39 | 1.90 | 1.80 | 2434575.00 | 59.3 | |
| 7 | BABKA NORBERT10044HU1031510 · 7 overall | Minor | 2.54 | 1.59 | 3.00 | 2.07 | 1.74 | 0.60 | 2267007.00 | 55.2 | |
| 8 | Anita Molnárné Bardóczi07754 · 8 overall | Minor | 2.91 | 0.48 | 1.50 | 1.25 | 2.32 | 0.63 | 1789221.00 | 43.6 | |
| 9 | David Zambo10580 · 9 overall | Minor | 1.18 | 0.00 | 2.61 | 3.92 | 1.29 | 0.34 | 1738679.00 | 42.4 | |
| 10 | Dávid 2 Juhász07517 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.33 | 1.51 | 0.00 | 1.27 | 1321411.00 | 32.2 |
| 11 | Haiszky Ernő Zoltán02492 · 11 overall | Minor | 2.54 | 1.61 | 2.63 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 1196796.00 | 29.2 | |
| 12 | Székely Bálint07516 · 12 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.62 | 0.72 | 0.00 | 0.72 | 631010.00 | 15.4 | |
| 13 | Csenge Apostol05400 · 13 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.18 | 0.49 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 255601.00 | 6.2 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Jordán Péter05364 · 14 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Endre Laszlo01607 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.00 | 2.40 | 4.49 | 6.59 | 3.59 | 2.85 | 4294624.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Soós Ádám11484 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.87 | 1.51 | 3.26 | 3.52 | 3.32 | 1.33 | 2986309.00 | 69.5 | |
| 3 | Patrik Erős07851 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.56 | 3.35 | 3.43 | 3.26 | 1.38 | 1.26 | 2850719.00 | 66.4 |
| 4 | Jordán Péter05364 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.01 | 2.64 | 2.87 | 3.25 | 2.25 | 0.90 | 2413175.00 | 56.2 | |
| 5 | Adam Szalay · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.55 | 2.53 | 1.86 | 2.37 | 2.17 | 1.53 | 2349684.00 | 54.7 |
| 6 | György Hegyi08250 · 6 overall | Minor | 1.40 | 0.97 | 2.35 | 2.45 | 2.96 | 1.58 | 2298464.00 | 53.5 | |
| 7 | Krisztian Szalay · 7 overall | Minor | 2.34 | 1.52 | 2.90 | 2.08 | 2.01 | 0.86 | 2057900.00 | 47.9 | |
| 8 | Molnár Dániel10915 · 8 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.28 | 0.47 | 1.15 | 0.76 | 798342.00 | 18.6 | |
| 9 | Patrik Bárdos DQ11023 · 9 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Csaba Balázs DQ10748 · 10 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Róbert Miskolczi05403 · 1 overall | Minor | 1.42 | 3.51 | 2.36 | 1.48 | 2.45 | 1.80 | 4239142.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Zoltán BADINKA05179 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.17 | 0.26 | 3.16 | 1.34 | 2.10 | 1.34 | 3531464.00 | 83.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Soós Ádám | Mini Rifle | 6.9964 | 8.29 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Nagy Norbert | PCC | 5.1181 | 10.16 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Balázs Porpáczy | PCC | 4.9296 | 11.36 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.79 |
| 4 | Zoltán Filep | Mini Rifle | 4.7002 | 12.34 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.31 |
| 5 | Zoltán István Molnár | PCC | 4.6215 | 12.55 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.18 |
| 6 | Zoltán István Molnár | Mini Rifle | 4.5204 | 9.07 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 38.77 |
| 7 | György Hegyi | PCC | 4.1787 | 13.88 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.99 |
| 8 | Soós Ádám | Production Optics | 3.8678 | 12.41 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Lukàcs Pap | Production | 3.7662 | 15.40 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Győry Árpád | Open | 3.6182 | 12.99 | 5 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Patrik Erős | Production Optics | 3.5620 | 15.16 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.26 |
| 12 | Eszter Dr. Bártfai | PCC | 3.5443 | 15.80 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.55 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 30 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zoltán István Molnár | Mini Rifle | 6.2640 | 8.94 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Zoltán István Molnár | PCC | 4.4129 | 12.69 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Dávid Juhász | Mini Rifle | 4.3725 | 12.35 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.88 |
| 4 | Soós Ádám | Mini Rifle | 4.0183 | 10.95 | 6 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.49 |
| 5 | Balázs Porpáczy | PCC | 3.9834 | 12.05 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.16 |
| 6 | Róbert Miskolczi | Standard | 3.5144 | 12.52 | 6 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Patrik Erős | Production Optics | 3.3537 | 13.12 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | I Zele | PCC | 2.9237 | 18.47 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.75 |
| 9 | Jordán Péter | Production Optics | 2.6417 | 18.17 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.26 |
| 10 | Bozó Krisztián | PCC | 2.6289 | 19.78 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.74 |
| 11 | Győry Árpád | Open | 2.6059 | 12.28 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 12 | Adam Szalay | Production Optics | 2.5331 | 17.37 | 4 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.32 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Győry Árpád | Open | 5.0879 | 10.81 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Nagy Norbert | PCC | 4.6472 | 11.62 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Lukàcs Pap | Production | 4.5562 | 12.73 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Endre Laszlo | Production Optics | 4.4924 | 11.13 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Balázs Porpáczy | PCC | 4.3974 | 12.28 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.78 |
| 6 | Peter Kalman | PCC | 3.9841 | 15.06 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.44 |
| 7 | Zoltán István Molnár | Mini Rifle | 3.8513 | 15.06 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Soós Ádám | Mini Rifle | 3.7508 | 14.93 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.44 |
| 9 | Alex Bondar | Production | 3.6673 | 15.27 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.29 |
| 10 | Zoltán István Molnár | PCC | 3.4702 | 17.29 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.80 |
| 11 | Patrik Erős | Production Optics | 3.4301 | 15.16 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.81 |
| 12 | György Hegyi | PCC | 3.3257 | 17.44 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.94 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 16 rounds · 38 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Endre Laszlo | Production Optics | 6.5915 | 11.53 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Balázs Porpáczy | PCC | 5.1513 | 12.23 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Soós Ádám | Mini Rifle | 4.6698 | 14.99 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Eszter Dr. Bártfai | PCC | 4.6679 | 16.71 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.49 |
| 5 | I Zele | PCC | 4.2199 | 15.64 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 65.54 |
| 6 | Dávid Juhász | Mini Rifle | 4.1645 | 19.21 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.34 |
| 7 | György Hegyi | PCC | 4.0743 | 16.69 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 63.27 |
| 8 | Tibor Takács | PCC | 4.0323 | 19.84 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.62 |
| 9 | David Zambo | Production | 3.9238 | 17.84 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 10 | Márton Ganszky | Production | 3.8268 | 19.86 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.02 |
| 11 | Zoltán István Molnár | PCC | 3.6740 | 14.97 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 57.06 |
| 12 | Győry Árpád | Open | 3.6585 | 20.50 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 14 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Balázs Porpáczy | PCC | 5.5604 | 11.51 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Zoltán István Molnár | Mini Rifle | 4.9400 | 14.17 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Zoltán Filep | Mini Rifle | 4.7042 | 14.03 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.66 |
| 4 | Zoltán István Molnár | PCC | 4.3871 | 15.50 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.23 |
| 5 | Dávid Juhász | Mini Rifle | 4.2866 | 16.33 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.74 |
| 6 | Lukàcs Pap | Production | 4.1173 | 16.03 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Márton Ganszky | Production | 3.8811 | 16.49 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.99 |
| 8 | Nagy Norbert | PCC | 3.7129 | 16.16 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.74 |
| 9 | Endre Laszlo | Production Optics | 3.5869 | 16.17 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 10 | I Zele | PCC | 3.3934 | 18.86 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.72 |
| 11 | Soós Ádám | Production Optics | 3.3219 | 17.46 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.83 |
| 12 | Eszter Dr. Bártfai | PCC | 3.0534 | 18.34 | 9 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.44 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 26 rounds · 37 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Balázs Porpáczy | PCC | 2.9867 | 36.83 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Endre Laszlo | Production Optics | 2.8502 | 37.19 | 16 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Zoltán István Molnár | PCC | 2.5048 | 51.90 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.03 |
| 4 | Márton Ganszky | Production | 2.3305 | 52.35 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Bozó Krisztián | PCC | 2.2587 | 54.90 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.31 |
| 6 | Győry Árpád | Open | 2.2158 | 48.74 | 20 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 7 | Zoltán István Molnár | Mini Rifle | 2.2130 | 57.84 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 8 | Lukàcs Pap | Production | 2.2063 | 51.67 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.07 |
| 9 | Soós Ádám | Mini Rifle | 2.1835 | 56.79 | 24 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.27 |
| 10 | György Hegyi | PCC | 2.0897 | 49.29 | 24 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 90.96 |
| 11 | Alex Bondar | Production | 1.8308 | 63.36 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.13 |
| 12 | Ákos Benei | Production | 1.8040 | 64.30 | 21 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.63 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 26 | 130 |
More from T-Body Fitness SE
- Jan 25, 2025Agria iPSC 40 shooters
- Aug 17, 2019T-Body IPSC Level 1 Feldebro 23 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U3