Dec 7, 2024 · Level I
One Shot One Steel
Shooters
33
Divisions
5
Stages
7
Rounds
126
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elisabetta Maselli | Classic | Minor | 630.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Sergio Oliosi | Standard | U | Minor | 630.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dari Massimiliano | Production Optics | Minor | 620.60 | 1 | |
| 1 | Claudio Gervasi | Production | Minor | 601.25 | 1 | |
| 1 | Eugenio Trivisonno | PCC Optics | Minor | 583.28 | 1 | |
| 2 | Riccardo PisanuIT298686 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 546.68 | 2 |
| 2 | Matteo Colognola | Production | Minor | 524.37 | 2 | |
| 2 | Andrea Antinori | Production Optics | Minor | 463.44 | 2 | |
| 3 | Fabio Santi | Production | Minor | 523.57 | 3 | |
| 3 | Francesco Paolantonio | Production Optics | Minor | 462.81 | 3 | |
| 4 | Giuseppe D'Anna | Production | Minor | 512.44 | 4 | |
| 4 | Alessandro Friscini | Production Optics | Minor | 332.25 | 4 | |
| 5 | Dragos Manea | Production | U | Minor | 503.22 | 5 |
| 6 | Alessandro Rossini | Production | Minor | 452.53 | 6 | |
| 7 | Mauro DI BATTISTA20506 | Production | Minor | 427.37 | 7 | |
| 8 | antonella lambogliaIT1019289 | Production | Minor | 424.11 | 8 | |
| 9 | Danilo Della Chiara | Production | Minor | 405.76 | 9 | |
| 10 | armando brandetti | Production | Minor | 379.76 | 10 | |
| 11 | Giovanni Naldoni | Production | Minor | 373.32 | 11 | |
| 12 | Francesco Rinaldi | Production | Minor | 356.83 | 12 | |
| 13 | Antonio Bultrini | Production | Minor | 324.30 | 13 | |
| 14 | Camillo Frola | Production | Minor | 313.47 | 14 | |
| 15 | Flavia De Min | Production | U | Minor | 294.34 | 15 |
| 16 | Maurizio Messina | Production | Minor | 286.42 | 16 | |
| 17 | Adriano Antinelli | Production | Minor | 272.87 | 17 | |
| 18 | Fabio Piacente | Production | Minor | 266.86 | 18 | |
| 19 | Kevin Paradiso | Production | Minor | 246.32 | 19 | |
| 20 | Filippo Frillici | Production | Minor | 244.53 | 20 | |
| 21 | Bruno Pellegrino | Production | Minor | 232.50 | 21 | |
| 22 | Valerio Viero | Production | Minor | 229.48 | 22 | |
| 23 | Andrea Santini | Production | U | Minor | 150.69 | 23 |
| 24 | Massimo De Santis | Production | Minor | 141.73 | 24 | |
| 25 | Daniele Morzella | Production | Minor | 124.35 | 25 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elisabetta Maselli · 1 overall | Minor | 3.48 | 2.16 | 2.36 | 3.16 | 3.07 | 2.58 | 3.28 | 630.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eugenio Trivisonno · 1 overall | Minor | 4.91 | 3.77 | 4.52 | 6.18 | 5.96 | 4.44 | 5.70 | 583.28 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Riccardo PisanuIT298686 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.24 | 5.82 | 3.14 | 4.23 | 6.44 | 4.33 | 5.31 | 546.68 | 93.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Claudio Gervasi · 1 overall | Minor | 4.98 | 5.40 | 4.73 | 6.37 | 5.29 | 5.89 | 4.95 | 601.25 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Matteo Colognola · 2 overall | Minor | 6.61 | 5.14 | 2.06 | 6.62 | 4.31 | 3.96 | 4.52 | 524.37 | 87.2 | |
| 3 | Fabio Santi · 3 overall | Minor | 5.71 | 4.56 | 3.81 | 4.21 | 6.28 | 5.20 | 4.49 | 523.57 | 87.1 | |
| 4 | Giuseppe D'Anna · 4 overall | Minor | 4.91 | 4.97 | 3.92 | 5.77 | 5.78 | 4.88 | 3.03 | 512.44 | 85.2 | |
| 5 | Dragos Manea · 5 overall | U | Minor | 5.59 | 4.84 | 4.09 | 4.13 | 5.52 | 4.29 | 3.95 | 503.22 | 83.7 |
| 6 | Alessandro Rossini · 6 overall | Minor | 4.39 | 3.21 | 3.24 | 4.70 | 5.16 | 5.12 | 3.85 | 452.53 | 75.3 | |
| 7 | Mauro DI BATTISTA20506 · 7 overall | Minor | 3.80 | 3.65 | 3.85 | 4.47 | 3.99 | 4.02 | 3.24 | 427.37 | 71.1 | |
| 8 | antonella lambogliaIT1019289 · 8 overall | Minor | 4.70 | 3.38 | 3.03 | 4.73 | 4.69 | 4.26 | 3.09 | 424.11 | 70.5 | |
| 9 | Danilo Della Chiara · 9 overall | Minor | 4.16 | 3.16 | 3.49 | 4.28 | 4.22 | 2.71 | 3.55 | 405.76 | 67.5 | |
| 10 | armando brandetti · 10 overall | Minor | 4.20 | 3.63 | 2.87 | 3.65 | 4.13 | 3.77 | 2.57 | 379.76 | 63.2 | |
| 11 | Giovanni Naldoni · 11 overall | Minor | 4.51 | 2.13 | 3.54 | 4.17 | 2.33 | 3.95 | 3.29 | 373.32 | 62.1 | |
| 12 | Francesco Rinaldi · 12 overall | Minor | 3.57 | 2.97 | 3.44 | 3.26 | 4.72 | 3.57 | 2.16 | 356.83 | 59.4 | |
| 13 | Antonio Bultrini · 13 overall | Minor | 3.39 | 2.03 | 2.78 | 4.09 | 2.58 | 3.16 | 2.67 | 324.30 | 53.9 | |
| 14 | Camillo Frola · 14 overall | Minor | 3.71 | 3.50 | 1.78 | 3.35 | 2.98 | 3.24 | 1.90 | 313.47 | 52.1 | |
| 15 | Flavia De Min · 15 overall | U | Minor | 3.43 | 2.25 | 2.33 | 3.23 | 3.15 | 2.71 | 2.17 | 294.34 | 49.0 |
| 16 | Maurizio Messina · 16 overall | Minor | 3.71 | 2.16 | 2.68 | 2.54 | 2.92 | 1.77 | 2.56 | 286.42 | 47.6 | |
| 17 | Adriano Antinelli · 17 overall | Minor | 1.61 | 1.88 | 2.58 | 3.01 | 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.29 | 272.87 | 45.4 | |
| 18 | Fabio Piacente · 18 overall | Minor | 3.34 | 2.51 | 2.62 | 2.19 | 2.56 | 2.30 | 1.79 | 266.86 | 44.4 | |
| 19 | Kevin Paradiso · 19 overall | Minor | 2.82 | 2.14 | 1.30 | 2.80 | 3.20 | 2.37 | 1.78 | 246.32 | 41.0 | |
| 20 | Filippo Frillici · 20 overall | Minor | 2.36 | 2.48 | 1.85 | 2.47 | 2.66 | 1.59 | 1.92 | 244.53 | 40.7 | |
| 21 | Bruno Pellegrino · 21 overall | Minor | 3.37 | 2.19 | 2.20 | 1.79 | 1.89 | 1.90 | 1.72 | 232.50 | 38.7 | |
| 22 | Valerio Viero · 22 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 2.61 | 1.97 | 2.49 | 3.33 | 0.97 | 1.94 | 229.48 | 38.2 | |
| 23 | Andrea Santini · 23 overall | U | Minor | 2.19 | 1.42 | 0.85 | 1.27 | 1.90 | 1.55 | 1.08 | 150.69 | 25.1 |
| 24 | Massimo De Santis · 24 overall | Minor | 4.36 | 0.98 | 1.21 | 0.48 | 1.81 | 3.09 | 0.00 | 141.73 | 23.6 | |
| 25 | Daniele Morzella · 25 overall | Minor | 1.45 | 0.83 | 0.88 | 1.12 | 2.87 | 2.02 | 0.31 | 124.35 | 20.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dari Massimiliano · 1 overall | Minor | 4.52 | 6.09 | 4.85 | 6.17 | 7.32 | 4.89 | 5.97 | 620.60 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Andrea Antinori · 2 overall | Minor | 3.94 | 3.19 | 3.64 | 4.94 | 6.07 | 4.05 | 4.64 | 463.44 | 74.7 | |
| 3 | Francesco Paolantonio · 3 overall | Minor | 5.36 | 4.78 | 3.41 | 3.23 | 4.77 | 3.98 | 4.70 | 462.81 | 74.6 | |
| 4 | Alessandro Friscini · 4 overall | Minor | 4.25 | 2.52 | 3.03 | 3.68 | 4.67 | 4.32 | 0.79 | 332.25 | 53.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sergio Oliosi · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.68 | 3.05 | 2.94 | 2.49 | 4.11 | 2.66 | 2.41 | 630.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 32 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matteo Colognola | Production | 6.6079 | 9.08 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Fabio Santi | Production | 5.7088 | 10.51 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.84 |
| 3 | Dragos Manea | Production | 5.5918 | 10.73 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.77 |
| 4 | Francesco Paolantonio | Production Optics | 5.3619 | 11.19 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Claudio Gervasi | Production | 4.9834 | 12.04 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.25 |
| 6 | Eugenio Trivisonno | PCC Optics | 4.9140 | 12.21 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Giuseppe D'Anna | Production | 4.9060 | 12.23 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.55 |
| 8 | antonella lamboglia | Production | 4.6985 | 12.77 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.66 |
| 9 | Sergio Oliosi | Standard | 4.6802 | 12.82 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Dari Massimiliano | Production Optics | 4.5215 | 13.27 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.60 |
| 11 | Giovanni Naldoni | Production | 4.5079 | 13.31 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.93 |
| 12 | Alessandro Rossini | Production | 4.3892 | 13.67 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.85 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dari Massimiliano | Production Optics | 6.0945 | 19.69 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Riccardo Pisanu | PCC Optics | 5.8196 | 20.62 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Claudio Gervasi | Production | 5.3957 | 22.24 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Matteo Colognola | Production | 5.1392 | 23.35 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.30 |
| 5 | Giuseppe D'Anna | Production | 4.9669 | 24.16 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.46 |
| 6 | Dragos Manea | Production | 4.8426 | 24.78 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.70 |
| 7 | Francesco Paolantonio | Production Optics | 4.7828 | 25.09 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.17 |
| 8 | Fabio Santi | Production | 4.5593 | 26.32 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.40 |
| 9 | Eugenio Trivisonno | PCC Optics | 3.7736 | 31.80 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.81 |
| 10 | Mauro DI BATTISTA | Production | 3.6530 | 32.85 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.24 |
| 11 | armando brandetti | Production | 3.6298 | 33.06 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.73 |
| 12 | Camillo Frola | Production | 3.5026 | 34.26 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.90 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 18 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dari Massimiliano | Production Optics | 4.8465 | 18.57 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Claudio Gervasi | Production | 4.7344 | 19.01 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Eugenio Trivisonno | PCC Optics | 4.5203 | 19.91 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Dragos Manea | Production | 4.0891 | 22.01 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.73 |
| 5 | Giuseppe D'Anna | Production | 3.9199 | 22.96 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.52 |
| 6 | Mauro DI BATTISTA | Production | 3.8527 | 23.36 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.24 |
| 7 | Fabio Santi | Production | 3.8055 | 23.65 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.34 |
| 8 | Andrea Antinori | Production Optics | 3.6408 | 24.72 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.61 |
| 9 | Giovanni Naldoni | Production | 3.5377 | 25.44 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.25 |
| 10 | Danilo Della Chiara | Production | 3.4938 | 25.76 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.42 |
| 11 | Francesco Rinaldi | Production | 3.4364 | 26.19 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.33 |
| 12 | Francesco Paolantonio | Production Optics | 3.4130 | 26.37 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.38 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 24 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matteo Colognola | Production | 6.6225 | 18.12 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Claudio Gervasi | Production | 6.3694 | 18.84 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.41 |
| 3 | Eugenio Trivisonno | PCC Optics | 6.1824 | 19.41 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Dari Massimiliano | Production Optics | 6.1728 | 19.44 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Giuseppe D'Anna | Production | 5.7665 | 20.81 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.49 |
| 6 | Andrea Antinori | Production Optics | 4.9383 | 24.30 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.00 |
| 7 | antonella lamboglia | Production | 4.7263 | 25.39 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.64 |
| 8 | Alessandro Rossini | Production | 4.6967 | 25.55 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.10 |
| 9 | Mauro DI BATTISTA | Production | 4.4659 | 26.87 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.92 |
| 10 | Danilo Della Chiara | Production | 4.2750 | 28.07 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.46 |
| 11 | Riccardo Pisanu | PCC Optics | 4.2343 | 28.34 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.19 |
| 12 | Fabio Santi | Production | 4.2150 | 28.47 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.38 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 12 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dari Massimiliano | Production Optics | 7.3171 | 8.20 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Riccardo Pisanu | PCC Optics | 6.4447 | 9.31 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Fabio Santi | Production | 6.2762 | 9.56 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Andrea Antinori | Production Optics | 6.0729 | 9.88 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.80 |
| 5 | Eugenio Trivisonno | PCC Optics | 5.9583 | 10.07 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.47 |
| 6 | Giuseppe D'Anna | Production | 5.7803 | 10.38 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.26 |
| 7 | Dragos Manea | Production | 5.5198 | 10.87 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.77 |
| 8 | Claudio Gervasi | Production | 5.2910 | 11.34 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.58 |
| 9 | Alessandro Rossini | Production | 5.1591 | 11.63 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.32 |
| 10 | Francesco Paolantonio | Production Optics | 4.7657 | 12.59 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.08 |
| 11 | Francesco Rinaldi | Production | 4.7244 | 12.70 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.17 |
| 12 | antonella lamboglia | Production | 4.6924 | 9.59 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 44.86 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 12 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Claudio Gervasi | Production | 5.8939 | 10.18 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Fabio Santi | Production | 5.1993 | 11.54 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.93 |
| 3 | Alessandro Rossini | Production | 5.1195 | 11.72 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.12 |
| 4 | Dari Massimiliano | Production Optics | 4.8860 | 12.28 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Giuseppe D'Anna | Production | 4.8780 | 12.30 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.66 |
| 6 | Eugenio Trivisonno | PCC Optics | 4.4444 | 13.50 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Riccardo Pisanu | PCC Optics | 4.3290 | 13.86 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.44 |
| 8 | Alessandro Friscini | Production Optics | 4.3228 | 13.88 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.08 |
| 9 | Dragos Manea | Production | 4.2857 | 14.00 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.63 |
| 10 | antonella lamboglia | Production | 4.2553 | 14.10 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.32 |
| 11 | Andrea Antinori | Production Optics | 4.0459 | 14.83 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.68 |
| 12 | Mauro DI BATTISTA | Production | 4.0161 | 14.94 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.88 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 24 rounds · 32 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dari Massimiliano | Production Optics | 5.9731 | 20.09 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Eugenio Trivisonno | PCC Optics | 5.7034 | 21.04 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Riccardo Pisanu | PCC Optics | 5.3074 | 22.61 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.67 |
| 4 | Claudio Gervasi | Production | 4.9546 | 24.22 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Francesco Paolantonio | Production Optics | 4.7040 | 25.51 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.50 |
| 6 | Andrea Antinori | Production Optics | 4.6440 | 25.84 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.30 |
| 7 | Matteo Colognola | Production | 4.5215 | 26.54 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.51 |
| 8 | Fabio Santi | Production | 4.4877 | 26.74 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.69 |
| 9 | Dragos Manea | Production | 3.9548 | 26.55 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.79 |
| 10 | Alessandro Rossini | Production | 3.8474 | 31.19 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.18 |
| 11 | Danilo Della Chiara | Production | 3.5451 | 33.85 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.86 |
| 12 | Giovanni Naldoni | Production | 3.2895 | 36.48 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.67 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
More from Full Protection Shooting Club
- Jul 6, 20243 Prova One Sho One Steel 42 shooters
- May 10, 20242 Prova One Shot One Steel 44 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U5