Aug 20, 2023 · Level I · Classifier match
OHN03 USPSA Aug 20, 2023
Shooters
44
Divisions
5
Stages
6
Rounds
111
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek MartinA91663 | Open | A | Major | 555.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dakota Gantz | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 524.18 | 1 |
| 1 | Jerrold (Joe) DeShonA122244 | PCC | U | Minor | 479.32 | 1 |
| 1 | Dwain Clark BaerL3154 | Limited | B | Minor | 459.02 | 1 |
| 1 | Ed LoweTY61241 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 447.12 | 1 |
| 2 | Ramsey Reda | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 429.45 | 2 |
| 2 | Josey RaynerTY48483 | Limited | B | Minor | 418.81 | 2 |
| 2 | Steven Webster | PCC | U | Minor | 398.19 | 2 |
| 2 | John Stout | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 393.34 | 2 |
| 2 | Robert Phelan | Open | U | Minor | 248.16 | 2 |
| 3 | Lloyd Bowen | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 417.18 | 3 |
| 3 | Charles Francis-Love | PCC | U | Minor | 394.09 | 3 |
| 3 | Ben Callender | Limited | U | Major | 383.93 | 3 |
| 3 | Jason Braswell | Open | U | Minor | 98.01 | 3 |
| 4 | Dylan GriffinA107593 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 407.15 | 4 |
| 4 | Dave RitcheyTY149432 | PCC | U | Minor | 387.61 | 4 |
| 4 | Jarred Hudson | Limited | U | Minor | 254.93 | 4 |
| 4 | Randall Fisher | Open | U | Minor | 52.07 | 4 |
| 5 | Peter(Dan) DeFrancisco | PCC | U | Minor | 383.23 | 5 |
| 5 | Andrew LoweTY132857 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 352.89 | 5 |
| 5 | Alex Gartner | Limited | U | Minor | 252.59 | 5 |
| 6 | Tim Bradley | PCC | U | Minor | 376.09 | 6 |
| 6 | Lance KetronTY149322 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 321.33 | 6 |
| 6 | Mike Josselyn | Limited | C | Minor | 222.09 | 6 |
| 7 | Lance KetronTY149322 | PCC | U | Minor | 326.15 | 7 |
| 7 | Mike MartinA93414 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 292.82 | 7 |
| 7 | Richard Griffin | Limited | U | Minor | 195.72 | 7 |
| 8 | Philip Shellhorn | PCC | U | Minor | 321.22 | 8 |
| 8 | Dave RitcheyTY149432 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 288.88 | 8 |
| 8 | Jim StewartFY59723 | Limited | U | Minor | 161.01 | 8 |
| 9 | John ParkerA117153 | PCC | C | Minor | 313.84 | 9 |
| 9 | Ian Binnie | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 272.85 | 9 |
| 9 | Ty Sindledecker | Limited | U | Minor | 134.32 | 9 |
| 10 | Tom RaynerL2634 | PCC | C | Minor | 289.36 | 10 |
| 10 | Jerad Larrison | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 269.08 | 10 |
| 10 | Lori Sindledecker | Limited | U | Minor | 97.70 | 10 |
| 11 | Nate Hill | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 242.18 | 11 |
| 11 | Boone Rayner | PCC | U | Minor | 155.54 | 11 |
| 11 | Paul Stacy | Limited | U | Minor | 89.91 | 11 |
| 12 | Anna Gantz | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 97.28 | 12 |
| 12 | Matt Eberly | Limited | U | Major | 73.96 | 12 |
| 13 | Livio ComorettoFY118276 | Limited | D | Minor | 54.20 | 13 |
| 14 | Troy Zimmerman | Limited | U | Minor | 51.63 | 14 |
| 15 | Courtney Adams | Limited | U | Minor | 13.40 | 15 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ed LoweTY61241 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.76 | 2.34 | 3.45 | 3.56 | 6.36 | 4.07 | 447.12 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ramsey Reda · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.49 | 3.86 | 2.91 | 3.14 | 5.06 | 4.98 | 429.45 | 96.0 |
| 3 | Lloyd Bowen · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.06 | 5.36 | 2.87 | 2.16 | 4.87 | 4.00 | 417.18 | 93.3 |
| 4 | Dylan GriffinA107593 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 2.85 | 3.24 | 2.75 | 2.89 | 6.88 | 6.87 | 407.15 | 91.1 |
| 5 | Andrew LoweTY132857 · 5 overall | D | Minor | 3.70 | 1.43 | 2.74 | 2.65 | 4.35 | 6.23 | 352.89 | 78.9 |
| 6 | Lance KetronTY149322 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.13 | 2.15 | 2.05 | 1.45 | 5.17 | 4.01 | 321.33 | 71.9 |
| 7 | Mike MartinA93414 · 7 overall | D | Minor | 2.61 | 2.02 | 2.11 | 2.37 | 4.11 | 2.98 | 292.82 | 65.5 |
| 8 | Dave RitcheyTY149432 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.90 | 1.90 | 2.51 | 1.42 | 4.95 | 4.50 | 288.88 | 64.6 |
| 9 | Ian Binnie · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.46 | 2.25 | 1.30 | 1.74 | 5.24 | 3.86 | 272.85 | 61.0 |
| 10 | Jerad Larrison · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.61 | 1.69 | 2.26 | 1.81 | 4.09 | 3.23 | 269.08 | 60.2 |
| 11 | Nate Hill · 11 overall | U | Minor | 2.41 | 2.23 | 0.90 | 1.27 | 4.56 | 3.60 | 242.18 | 54.2 |
| 12 | Anna Gantz · 12 overall | U | Minor | 1.02 | 1.00 | 0.55 | 0.33 | 1.36 | 1.60 | 97.28 | 21.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dwain Clark BaerL3154 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.40 | 2.64 | 2.60 | 3.89 | 4.98 | 4.08 | 459.02 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Josey RaynerTY48483 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 4.45 | 4.03 | 1.78 | 0.75 | 2.90 | 4.63 | 418.81 | 91.2 |
| 3 | Ben Callender · 3 overall | U | Major | 2.54 | 3.13 | 2.70 | 1.53 | 5.53 | 4.00 | 383.93 | 83.6 |
| 4 | Jarred Hudson · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.43 | 1.65 | 2.09 | 0.95 | 4.66 | 3.77 | 254.93 | 55.5 |
| 5 | Alex Gartner · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.53 | 1.75 | 1.24 | 1.47 | 4.85 | 3.06 | 252.59 | 55.0 |
| 6 | Mike Josselyn · 6 overall | C | Minor | 1.51 | 1.86 | 1.11 | 0.87 | 4.11 | 2.43 | 222.09 | 48.4 |
| 7 | Richard Griffin · 7 overall | U | Minor | 1.77 | 1.07 | 0.54 | 1.62 | 2.41 | 2.15 | 195.72 | 42.6 |
| 8 | Jim StewartFY59723 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.83 | 1.18 | 0.66 | 0.00 | 4.25 | 1.49 | 161.01 | 35.1 |
| 9 | Ty Sindledecker · 9 overall | U | Minor | 1.36 | 1.03 | 0.54 | 0.00 | 2.95 | 1.96 | 134.32 | 29.3 |
| 10 | Lori Sindledecker · 10 overall | U | Minor | 0.96 | 0.72 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 2.13 | 2.06 | 97.70 | 21.3 |
| 11 | Paul Stacy · 11 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.55 | 0.24 | 0.73 | 2.82 | 1.97 | 89.91 | 19.6 |
| 12 | Matt Eberly · 12 overall | U | Major | 0.69 | 0.56 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 1.54 | 1.66 | 73.96 | 16.1 |
| 13 | Livio ComorettoFY118276 · 13 overall | D | Minor | 0.99 | 0.00 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 1.22 | 1.10 | 54.20 | 11.8 |
| 14 | Troy Zimmerman · 14 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.59 | 0.30 | 0.00 | 1.02 | 1.44 | 51.63 | 11.2 |
| 15 | Courtney Adams · 15 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.89 | 0.26 | 13.40 | 2.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dakota Gantz · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.06 | 2.59 | 0.80 | 2.00 | 5.14 | 4.29 | 524.18 | 100.0 |
| 2 | John Stout · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.93 | 1.01 | 1.64 | 1.26 | 4.11 | 3.24 | 393.34 | 75.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek MartinA91663 · 1 overall | A | Major | 5.83 | 5.71 | 5.12 | 6.01 | 7.97 | 7.68 | 555.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Robert Phelan · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.47 | 1.31 | 1.37 | 2.83 | 6.39 | 4.42 | 248.16 | 44.7 |
| 3 | Jason Braswell · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.71 | 1.05 | 0.74 | 0.00 | 2.95 | 1.15 | 98.01 | 17.7 |
| 4 | Randall Fisher · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.42 | 0.56 | 1.17 | 0.00 | 1.12 | 1.27 | 52.07 | 9.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jerrold (Joe) DeShonA122244 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.70 | 3.68 | 4.06 | 3.70 | 7.50 | 6.00 | 479.32 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Steven Webster · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.62 | 3.69 | 3.86 | 2.74 | 5.80 | 6.41 | 398.19 | 83.1 |
| 3 | Charles Francis-Love · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.16 | 4.02 | 3.27 | 2.51 | 3.63 | 5.43 | 394.09 | 82.2 |
| 4 | Dave RitcheyTY149432 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.30 | 3.31 | 1.56 | 3.29 | 7.27 | 9.26 | 387.61 | 80.9 |
| 5 | Peter(Dan) DeFrancisco · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.78 | 3.25 | 2.32 | 2.81 | 5.30 | 4.97 | 383.23 | 80.0 |
| 6 | Tim Bradley · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.92 | 2.82 | 2.14 | 3.08 | 6.53 | 3.94 | 376.09 | 78.5 |
| 7 | Lance KetronTY149322 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 5.07 | 0.00 | 5.44 | 3.06 | 6.70 | 6.68 | 326.15 | 68.0 |
| 8 | Philip Shellhorn · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.07 | 1.98 | 0.96 | 4.94 | 4.57 | 3.65 | 321.22 | 67.0 |
| 9 | John ParkerA117153 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 3.70 | 2.89 | 2.97 | 0.77 | 6.11 | 6.35 | 313.84 | 65.5 |
| 10 | Tom RaynerL2634 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 2.58 | 2.78 | 0.99 | 2.20 | 5.56 | 5.68 | 289.36 | 60.4 |
| 11 | Boone Rayner · 11 overall | U | Minor | 1.30 | 1.06 | 0.86 | 1.35 | 4.40 | 3.64 | 155.54 | 32.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Three Rows & 3 Paper IIComstock · 27 rounds · 41 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek Martin | Open | 5.8265 | 23.17 | 27 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Jerrold (Joe) DeShon | PCC | 5.6962 | 23.70 | 27 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 3 | Lance Ketron | PCC | 5.0678 | 25.06 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.11 |
| 4 | Tim Bradley | PCC | 4.9162 | 27.46 | 27 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.51 |
| 5 | Peter(Dan) DeFrancisco | PCC | 4.7773 | 27.84 | 26 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.22 |
| 6 | Ed Lowe | Carry Optics | 4.7551 | 27.97 | 26 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 7 | Josey Rayner | Limited | 4.4546 | 28.51 | 24 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 8 | Charles Francis-Love | PCC | 4.1564 | 32.48 | 27 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.51 |
| 9 | Lance Ketron | Carry Optics | 4.1330 | 32.18 | 26 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.34 |
| 10 | Andrew Lowe | Carry Optics | 3.7007 | 36.48 | 27 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.06 |
| 11 | John Parker | PCC | 3.6974 | 35.43 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.63 |
| 12 | Steven Webster | PCC | 3.6242 | 37.25 | 27 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.89 |
2Stage 2 The BriefcaseComstock · 30 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek Martin | Open | 5.7065 | 25.76 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Lloyd Bowen | Carry Optics | 5.3571 | 25.76 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Josey Rayner | Limited | 4.0276 | 36.25 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Charles Francis-Love | PCC | 4.0167 | 35.85 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Ramsey Reda | Carry Optics | 3.8562 | 38.38 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.97 |
| 6 | Steven Webster | PCC | 3.6873 | 40.68 | 30 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.70 |
| 7 | Jerrold (Joe) DeShon | PCC | 3.6776 | 39.70 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.34 |
| 8 | Dave Ritchey | PCC | 3.3073 | 42.33 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.51 |
| 9 | Peter(Dan) DeFrancisco | PCC | 3.2452 | 41.60 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.19 |
| 10 | Dylan Griffin | Carry Optics | 3.2440 | 42.54 | 26 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.83 |
| 11 | Ben Callender | Limited | 3.1337 | 46.91 | 29 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.71 |
| 12 | John Parker | PCC | 2.8887 | 47.08 | 24 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.88 |
3Stage 3 Double Star WindowComstock · 12 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lance Ketron | PCC | 5.4446 | 11.02 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Derek Martin | Open | 5.1151 | 11.73 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Jerrold (Joe) DeShon | PCC | 4.0595 | 14.78 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.74 |
| 4 | Steven Webster | PCC | 3.8635 | 15.53 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.58 |
| 5 | Ed Lowe | Carry Optics | 3.4522 | 17.38 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Charles Francis-Love | PCC | 3.2662 | 18.37 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.99 |
| 7 | John Parker | PCC | 2.9732 | 20.18 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.76 |
| 8 | Ramsey Reda | Carry Optics | 2.9084 | 20.63 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.55 |
| 9 | Lloyd Bowen | Carry Optics | 2.8736 | 20.88 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.94 |
| 10 | Dylan Griffin | Carry Optics | 2.7548 | 21.78 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.88 |
| 11 | Andrew Lowe | Carry Optics | 2.7435 | 21.87 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.68 |
| 12 | Ben Callender | Limited | 2.6991 | 22.23 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
4Of Course It DidVirginia · 24 rounds · 35 runs · classifier 18-01
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek Martin | Open | 6.0146 | 19.12 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Philip Shellhorn | PCC | 4.9417 | 21.45 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Dwain Clark Baer | Limited | 3.8943 | 28.76 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Jerrold (Joe) DeShon | PCC | 3.7011 | 28.10 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.87 |
| 5 | Ed Lowe | Carry Optics | 3.5556 | 29.25 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Dave Ritchey | PCC | 3.2865 | 29.21 | 13 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.81 |
| 7 | Ramsey Reda | Carry Optics | 3.1443 | 32.44 | 19 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.12 |
| 8 | Tim Bradley | PCC | 3.0786 | 35.73 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.76 |
| 9 | Lance Ketron | PCC | 3.0591 | 29.42 | 10 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.28 |
| 10 | Dylan Griffin | Carry Optics | 2.8869 | 29.79 | 12 · 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.43 |
| 11 | Robert Phelan | Open | 2.8296 | 31.10 | 10 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.45 |
| 12 | Peter(Dan) DeFrancisco | PCC | 2.8062 | 34.21 | 12 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.14 |
5Stage 5 Right AgainComstock · 8 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek Martin | Open | 7.9681 | 5.02 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Jerrold (Joe) DeShon | PCC | 7.5047 | 5.33 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Dave Ritchey | PCC | 7.2727 | 5.50 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.76 |
| 4 | Dylan Griffin | Carry Optics | 6.8847 | 5.81 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Lance Ketron | PCC | 6.7002 | 5.97 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.71 |
| 6 | Tim Bradley | PCC | 6.5253 | 6.13 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.78 |
| 7 | Robert Phelan | Open | 6.3898 | 6.26 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.08 |
| 8 | Ed Lowe | Carry Optics | 6.3593 | 6.29 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.95 |
| 9 | John Parker | PCC | 6.1069 | 6.55 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.55 |
| 10 | Steven Webster | PCC | 5.7971 | 6.90 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.90 |
| 11 | Tom Rayner | PCC | 5.5633 | 7.19 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.65 |
| 12 | Ben Callender | Limited | 5.5325 | 7.23 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
6Stage 6 Ten To GoComstock · 10 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Ritchey | PCC | 9.2593 | 5.40 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Derek Martin | Open | 7.6805 | 6.51 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Dylan Griffin | Carry Optics | 6.8681 | 7.28 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Lance Ketron | PCC | 6.6756 | 7.49 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.05 |
| 5 | Steven Webster | PCC | 6.4103 | 7.80 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.62 |
| 6 | John Parker | PCC | 6.3452 | 7.88 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.26 |
| 7 | Andrew Lowe | Carry Optics | 6.2344 | 8.02 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.39 |
| 8 | Jerrold (Joe) DeShon | PCC | 5.9952 | 8.34 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.37 |
| 9 | Tom Rayner | PCC | 5.6818 | 8.80 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.68 |
| 10 | Charles Francis-Love | PCC | 5.4289 | 9.21 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.32 |
| 11 | Ramsey Reda | Carry Optics | 4.9751 | 10.05 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.22 |
| 12 | Peter(Dan) DeFrancisco | PCC | 4.9652 | 10.07 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.81 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Three Rows & 3 Paper II | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 The Briefcase | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Double Star Window | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Of Course It Did | Virginia | 24 | 120 | 18-01 |
| 5 | Stage 5 Right Again | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 Ten To Go | Comstock | 10 | 50 |
More from Rayner's Range
- Sep 20, 2026OHN03 USPSA Sep 20, 2026 20 shooters
- Aug 16, 2026OHN03 USPSA Aug 16, 2026 19 shooters
- Jul 19, 2026OHN03 USPSA Jul 19, 2026 22 shooters
- Jun 21, 2026OHN03 USPSA Jun 21, 2026 15 shooters
- Jun 21, 2026OHN03 USPSA Jun 21, 2026 Rifle Side Match 5 shooters
- May 31, 2026Rayner's Spring 2026 22lr Sniper Match May 30, 2026 27 shooters
Field
GM0M0A1B–D10U33