Mar 29, 2019 · Level I
MRPS USPSA Mar 28, 2019
Shooters
20
Divisions
5
Stages
2
Rounds
29
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Queen | Carry Optics | Minor | 145.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Austin Rathbone | Limited 10 | Minor | 145.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Tim Fulk | Production | Minor | 145.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Whitney Chastain | Limited | Minor | 143.27 | 1 | |
| 1 | Brett Woods | Single Stack | Minor | 70.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Tim Gillett | Limited | Minor | 136.46 | 2 | |
| 2 | Bruce Brumbaugh | Carry Optics | Minor | 113.19 | 2 | |
| 3 | Steve Rogers | Limited | Minor | 129.92 | 3 | |
| 4 | Bart Hedricks | Limited | U | Minor | 126.84 | 4 |
| 5 | Steve Allen | Limited | Minor | 119.08 | 5 | |
| 6 | Nick Ulery | Limited | Minor | 113.24 | 6 | |
| 7 | Gary MooneyA23717 | Limited | B | Minor | 110.32 | 7 |
| 8 | Jim Clack | Limited | Minor | 106.15 | 8 | |
| 9 | Tristan Queen | Limited | Minor | 103.74 | 9 | |
| 10 | Bill Greenwood | Limited | Minor | 91.90 | 10 | |
| 11 | Ronald Thomason | Limited | Minor | 91.81 | 11 | |
| 12 | Joe Holzer | Limited | Minor | 88.81 | 12 | |
| 13 | Nathan Carver | Limited | Minor | 71.15 | 13 | |
| 14 | Bryan Letterwood | Limited | Minor | 61.23 | 14 | |
| 15 | David West | Limited | U | Minor | 44.18 | 15 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Queen · 1 overall | Minor | 1.88 | 2.39 | 145.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Bruce Brumbaugh · 2 overall | Minor | 1.48 | 1.84 | 113.19 | 78.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Whitney Chastain · 1 overall | Minor | 2.21 | 1.75 | 143.27 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Tim Gillett · 2 overall | Minor | 1.94 | 1.79 | 136.46 | 95.2 | |
| 3 | Steve Rogers · 3 overall | Minor | 1.89 | 1.67 | 129.92 | 90.7 | |
| 4 | Bart Hedricks · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.95 | 1.56 | 126.84 | 88.5 |
| 5 | Steve Allen · 5 overall | Minor | 1.82 | 1.47 | 119.08 | 83.1 | |
| 6 | Nick Ulery · 6 overall | Minor | 1.53 | 1.55 | 113.24 | 79.0 | |
| 7 | Gary MooneyA23717 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 1.34 | 1.62 | 110.32 | 77.0 |
| 8 | Jim Clack · 8 overall | Minor | 1.67 | 1.27 | 106.15 | 74.1 | |
| 9 | Tristan Queen · 9 overall | Minor | 1.30 | 1.49 | 103.74 | 72.4 | |
| 10 | Bill Greenwood · 10 overall | Minor | 1.52 | 1.05 | 91.90 | 64.1 | |
| 11 | Ronald Thomason · 11 overall | Minor | 1.24 | 1.26 | 91.81 | 64.1 | |
| 12 | Joe Holzer · 12 overall | Minor | 1.33 | 1.12 | 88.81 | 62.0 | |
| 13 | Nathan Carver · 13 overall | Minor | 1.51 | 0.56 | 71.15 | 49.7 | |
| 14 | Bryan Letterwood · 14 overall | Minor | 1.78 | 0.12 | 61.23 | 42.7 | |
| 15 | David West · 15 overall | U | Minor | 1.40 | 0.00 | 44.18 | 30.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Austin Rathbone · 1 overall | Minor | 2.57 | 2.46 | 145.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tim Fulk · 1 overall | Minor | 2.89 | 3.54 | 145.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brett Woods · 1 overall | Minor | 1.98 | 0.00 | 70.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 14 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tim Fulk | Production | 2.8875 | 23.55 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Austin Rathbone | Limited 10 | 2.5745 | 27.19 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Whitney Chastain | Limited | 2.2128 | 30.73 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Brett Woods | Single Stack | 1.9830 | 35.30 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Bart Hedricks | Limited | 1.9455 | 35.98 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.54 |
| 6 | Tim Gillett | Limited | 1.9428 | 36.03 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.46 |
| 7 | Steve Rogers | Limited | 1.8920 | 32.77 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.85 |
| 8 | Robert Queen | Carry Optics | 1.8752 | 37.33 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 9 | Steve Allen | Limited | 1.8172 | 38.52 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.49 |
| 10 | Bryan Letterwood | Limited | 1.7791 | 34.85 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.28 |
| 11 | Jim Clack | Limited | 1.6730 | 41.84 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.92 |
| 12 | Nick Ulery | Limited | 1.5252 | 39.34 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.25 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 15 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tim Fulk | Production | 3.5398 | 13.56 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Austin Rathbone | Limited 10 | 2.4566 | 30.53 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | Robert Queen | Carry Optics | 2.3887 | 30.56 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 4 | Bruce Brumbaugh | Carry Optics | 1.8441 | 40.67 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.90 |
| 5 | Tim Gillett | Limited | 1.7901 | 32.40 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 6 | Whitney Chastain | Limited | 1.7489 | 41.74 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.27 |
| 7 | Steve Rogers | Limited | 1.6725 | 31.69 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 70.07 |
| 8 | Gary Mooney | Limited | 1.6240 | 36.33 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 68.04 |
| 9 | Bart Hedricks | Limited | 1.5584 | 34.65 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.29 |
| 10 | Nick Ulery | Limited | 1.5512 | 37.39 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 64.99 |
| 11 | Tristan Queen | Limited | 1.4942 | 44.84 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.60 |
| 12 | Steve Allen | Limited | 1.4702 | 38.09 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 61.60 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 15 | 75 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U2