May 21, 2023 · Level I
HOLLISTER Fort Scott May 21, 2023
Shooters
20
Divisions
6
Stages
1
Rounds
52
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyle Martin | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 260.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jeff Hewitt | Limited | U | Minor | 260.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Eric GrayA126477 | Open | C | Minor | 260.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Steve Kalm | PCC | U | Minor | 260.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jeff Hewitt | Production | U | Minor | 260.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kyle Martin | Single Stack | U | Major | 260.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Don Davis | PCC | U | Minor | 233.36 | 2 |
| 2 | Mike Herrin | Open | U | Major | 181.80 | 2 |
| 2 | Connor Durbin | Production | U | Minor | 165.09 | 2 |
| 2 | Eric GrayA126477 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 132.08 | 2 |
| 2 | Duane Bledsoe | Limited | U | Minor | 116.89 | 2 |
| 3 | Don Davis | Open | U | Minor | 172.21 | 3 |
| 3 | Blake Lero | PCC | U | Minor | 121.19 | 3 |
| 3 | Duane Bledsoe | Production | U | Minor | 60.92 | 3 |
| 4 | Steve Kalm | Open | U | Minor | 140.35 | 4 |
| 4 | Jerry Gray | PCC | U | Minor | 97.98 | 4 |
| 5 | Mark Walker | Open | U | Minor | 95.22 | 5 |
| 5 | Rikey Lero | PCC | U | Minor | 84.97 | 5 |
| 6 | Blake Lero | Open | U | Minor | 80.71 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyle Martin · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.71 | 260.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Eric GrayA126477 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 1.89 | 132.08 | 50.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeff Hewitt · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.87 | 260.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Duane Bledsoe · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.29 | 116.89 | 45.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eric GrayA126477 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 3.63 | 260.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mike Herrin · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.54 | 181.80 | 69.9 |
| 3 | Don Davis · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.41 | 172.21 | 66.2 |
| 4 | Steve Kalm · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.96 | 140.35 | 54.0 |
| 5 | Mark Walker · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.33 | 95.22 | 36.6 |
| 6 | Blake Lero · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.13 | 80.71 | 31.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Test Test DQ · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Kalm · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.54 | 260.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Don Davis · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.97 | 233.36 | 89.8 |
| 3 | Blake Lero · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.58 | 121.19 | 46.6 |
| 4 | Jerry Gray · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.09 | 97.98 | 37.7 |
| 5 | Rikey Lero · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.81 | 84.97 | 32.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeff Hewitt · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.41 | 260.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Connor Durbin · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.53 | 165.09 | 63.5 |
| 3 | Duane Bledsoe · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.56 | 60.92 | 23.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyle Martin · 1 overall | U | Major | 1.06 | 260.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 52 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Kalm | PCC | 5.5362 | 45.88 | 49 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 260.00 |
| 2 | Don Davis | PCC | 4.9689 | 51.52 | 50 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 233.36 |
| 3 | Kyle Martin | Carry Optics | 3.7143 | 66.23 | 45 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 260.00 |
| 4 | Eric Gray | Open | 3.6338 | 57.24 | 40 · 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 260.00 |
| 5 | Jeff Hewitt | Limited | 2.8690 | 77.38 | 46 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 260.00 |
| 6 | Blake Lero | PCC | 2.5806 | 73.24 | 36 · 13 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 121.19 |
| 7 | Mike Herrin | Open | 2.5409 | 75.17 | 41 · 6 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 181.80 |
| 8 | Jeff Hewitt | Production | 2.4096 | 80.51 | 37 · 8 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 260.00 |
| 9 | Don Davis | Open | 2.4069 | 104.70 | 48 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 172.21 |
| 10 | Jerry Gray | PCC | 2.0862 | 86.76 | 34 · 13 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 97.98 |
| 11 | Steve Kalm | Open | 1.9615 | 78.51 | 39 · 6 · 1 · 6 · 0 · 0 | 140.35 |
| 12 | Eric Gray | Carry Optics | 1.8868 | 117.13 | 41 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 132.08 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 52 | 260 |
More from Hollister
- Oct 11, 2026Hollister 2 Gun Oct 11, 2026 6 shooters
- Oct 10, 2026Sek Oct 10, 2026 4 shooters
- Jul 12, 2026HOLLISTER Fort Scott Jul 12, 2026 13 shooters
- Jun 6, 2026HOLLISTER Fort Scott USPSA Jun 14, 2026 12 shooters
- May 17, 2026HOLLISTER May 17, 2026 13 shooters
- Apr 12, 2026HOLLISTER Apr 12, 2026 12 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D2U18