Jun 4, 2022 · Level I · Classifier match
MPPL 20220604- USPSA match with Classifier and 101
Shooters
45
Divisions
7
Stages
5
Rounds
115
Field
3 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tony AbitongFY113223 | Limited 10 | C | Major | 575.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Heherson LunaTY50135 | Production | B | Minor | 551.02 | 1 |
| 1 | Steve MacaraegTY40080 | Revolver | B | Minor | 545.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Derick GutierrezFY61621 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 543.92 | 1 |
| 1 | Brett Tanchico | PCC | X | Minor | 541.71 | 1 |
| 1 | Oliver ‘japa’ Magaoay | Single Stack | X | Minor | 526.11 | 1 |
| 1 | Robert LouiA23019 | Open | B | Major | 504.84 | 1 |
| 2 | Apolonio DulatreFY49431 | Carry Optics | GM | Minor | 510.75 | 2 |
| 2 | Sherwin Brion | Single Stack | X | Minor | 501.38 | 2 |
| 2 | Edgardo CaraangFY67177 | PCC | C | Minor | 483.34 | 2 |
| 2 | Jhun DolorA100091 | Production | C | Minor | 480.46 | 2 |
| 2 | Peter AbrahamTY47994 | Open | B | Major | 444.64 | 2 |
| 2 | Andy RuizFY107563 | Limited 10 | D | Minor | 419.56 | 2 |
| 3 | Edmundo PaesteA139840 | PCC | C | Minor | 461.44 | 3 |
| 3 | Eric CamposTY80437 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 456.43 | 3 |
| 3 | Craig PagampaoA139039 | Production | U | Minor | 401.08 | 3 |
| 3 | Cliff CorpuzA105103 | Open | B | Major | 398.54 | 3 |
| 3 | Lionel Delos santos | Single Stack | X | Major | 347.46 | 3 |
| 3 | Orlino CardenasFY66771 | Limited 10 | C | Major | 106.11 | 3 |
| 4 | Nick DomingoTY95612 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 436.28 | 4 |
| 4 | Mike GutierrezTY100640 | Production | U | Minor | 392.29 | 4 |
| 4 | Sean HatadaTY84441 | PCC | M | Minor | 359.80 | 4 |
| 4 | Jonathan Delos santos | Single Stack | X | Minor | 253.59 | 4 |
| 4 | Elzindor Abraham DQ | Open | X | Major | 0.00 | 4 |
| 5 | Fred CresantoA134929 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 425.85 | 5 |
| 5 | Patrick Ceredon | Production | X | Minor | 360.33 | 5 |
| 5 | Myron HoeferA74095 | PCC | C | Minor | 358.08 | 5 |
| 6 | Edison BronolaTY116351 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 407.25 | 6 |
| 6 | Tim SoderholmTY88443 | Production | B | Minor | 348.46 | 6 |
| 6 | Aaron UrasakiTY49133 | PCC | C | Minor | 320.65 | 6 |
| 7 | Oscar GagalaA136453 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 405.47 | 7 |
| 7 | Seiji ItohA140995 | Production | U | Minor | 284.81 | 7 |
| 7 | Sean 2 HatadaTY84441 | PCC | M | Minor | 30.00 | 7 |
| 8 | Jayson Dela cruz iiTY139608 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 379.67 | 8 |
| 8 | Tim 2 SoderholmTY88443 | Production | B | Minor | 30.00 | 8 |
| 8 | Myron 2 HoeferA74095 | PCC | C | Minor | 20.31 | 8 |
| 9 | Jp DamoA101566 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 362.65 | 9 |
| 10 | Alwin Antonio | Carry Optics | X | Minor | 245.64 | 10 |
| 11 | Meliton GalamFY138015 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 184.00 | 11 |
| 12 | June Abellanosa | Carry Optics | X | Minor | 172.86 | 12 |
| 13 | Chad Pagampao | Carry Optics | X | Minor | 145.40 | 13 |
| 14 | Rolly MedranoA45983 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 131.00 | 14 |
| 15 | Kendall Kawamoto | Carry Optics | X | Minor | 94.45 | 15 |
| 16 | Clifford Pagampao | Carry Optics | X | Minor | 91.29 | 16 |
| 17 | Rodillo Tabuyo | Carry Optics | X | Minor | 80.44 | 17 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derick GutierrezFY61621 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.45 | 6.15 | 5.89 | 5.22 | 8.47 | 543.92 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Apolonio DulatreFY49431 · 2 overall | GM | Minor | 5.19 | 7.64 | 5.30 | 8.48 | 6.04 | 510.75 | 93.9 |
| 3 | Eric CamposTY80437 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 3.92 | 7.57 | 4.73 | 7.30 | 5.98 | 456.43 | 83.9 |
| 4 | Nick DomingoTY95612 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 4.59 | 4.82 | 4.57 | 6.85 | 6.25 | 436.28 | 80.2 |
| 5 | Fred CresantoA134929 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 4.49 | 6.89 | 3.08 | 5.29 | 6.90 | 425.85 | 78.3 |
| 6 | Edison BronolaTY116351 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.84 | 4.83 | 3.91 | 6.16 | 6.85 | 407.25 | 74.9 |
| 7 | Oscar GagalaA136453 · 7 overall | D | Minor | 3.05 | 5.53 | 4.63 | 6.06 | 6.29 | 405.47 | 74.5 |
| 8 | Jayson Dela cruz iiTY139608 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.61 | 6.09 | 3.65 | 5.81 | 5.12 | 379.67 | 69.8 |
| 9 | Jp DamoA101566 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.88 | 4.46 | 2.97 | 4.96 | 6.22 | 362.65 | 66.7 |
| 10 | Alwin Antonio · 10 overall | X | Minor | 2.16 | 4.01 | 2.66 | 2.74 | 3.26 | 245.64 | 45.2 |
| 11 | Meliton GalamFY138015 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 1.41 | 2.62 | 2.37 | 1.79 | 2.49 | 184.00 | 33.8 |
| 12 | June Abellanosa · 12 overall | X | Minor | 2.42 | 1.18 | 2.31 | 5.31 | 0.81 | 172.86 | 31.8 |
| 13 | Chad Pagampao · 13 overall | X | Minor | 1.23 | 1.76 | 1.47 | 2.02 | 2.56 | 145.40 | 26.7 |
| 14 | Rolly MedranoA45983 · 14 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2.68 | 2.06 | 0.00 | 2.34 | 131.00 | 24.1 |
| 15 | Kendall Kawamoto · 15 overall | X | Minor | 0.26 | 0.80 | 0.72 | 3.44 | 2.65 | 94.45 | 17.4 |
| 16 | Clifford Pagampao · 16 overall | X | Minor | 0.00 | 2.70 | 0.20 | 3.21 | 2.28 | 91.29 | 16.8 |
| 17 | Rodillo Tabuyo · 17 overall | X | Minor | 1.27 | 1.78 | 0.00 | 2.46 | 0.93 | 80.44 | 14.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tony AbitongFY113223 · 1 overall | C | Major | 3.85 | 5.17 | 3.92 | 5.15 | 4.63 | 575.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Andy RuizFY107563 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 1.50 | 4.60 | 3.11 | 2.27 | 4.33 | 419.56 | 73.0 |
| 3 | Orlino CardenasFY66771 · 3 overall | C | Major | 1.51 | 2.64 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 106.11 | 18.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert LouiA23019 · 1 overall | B | Major | 5.17 | 6.76 | 2.85 | 8.45 | 6.45 | 504.84 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Peter AbrahamTY47994 · 2 overall | B | Major | 3.35 | 5.23 | 3.16 | 3.64 | 7.33 | 444.64 | 88.1 |
| 3 | Cliff CorpuzA105103 · 3 overall | B | Major | 4.48 | 6.08 | 4.25 | 7.67 | 0.00 | 398.54 | 78.9 |
| 4 | Elzindor Abraham DQ · 4 overall | X | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brett Tanchico · 1 overall | X | Minor | 5.54 | 7.95 | 5.98 | 10.53 | 6.50 | 541.71 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Edgardo CaraangFY67177 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 4.57 | 7.38 | 5.42 | 7.43 | 6.11 | 483.34 | 89.2 |
| 3 | Edmundo PaesteA139840 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.21 | 6.62 | 5.39 | 5.79 | 6.11 | 461.44 | 85.2 |
| 4 | Sean HatadaTY84441 · 4 overall | M | Minor | 7.19 | 7.94 | 0.00 | 9.12 | 4.25 | 359.80 | 66.4 |
| 5 | Myron HoeferA74095 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 4.88 | 5.58 | 2.54 | 3.96 | 5.11 | 358.08 | 66.1 |
| 6 | Aaron UrasakiTY49133 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.97 | 5.82 | 0.65 | 8.90 | 5.75 | 320.65 | 59.2 |
| 7 | Sean 2 HatadaTY84441 · 7 overall | M | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 10.97 | 0.00 | 30.00 | 5.5 |
| 8 | Myron 2 HoeferA74095 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.43 | 0.00 | 20.31 | 3.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Heherson LunaTY50135 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.97 | 7.01 | 4.21 | 5.35 | 5.79 | 551.02 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jhun DolorA100091 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 4.53 | 3.04 | 3.93 | 4.77 | 5.06 | 480.46 | 87.2 |
| 3 | Craig PagampaoA139039 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.77 | 3.56 | 3.33 | 5.20 | 4.60 | 401.08 | 72.8 |
| 4 | Mike GutierrezTY100640 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.18 | 4.00 | 3.02 | 3.61 | 4.24 | 392.29 | 71.2 |
| 5 | Patrick Ceredon · 5 overall | X | Minor | 2.36 | 5.09 | 2.78 | 0.00 | 4.35 | 360.33 | 65.4 |
| 6 | Tim SoderholmTY88443 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 2.19 | 5.85 | 3.50 | 6.30 | 1.46 | 348.46 | 63.2 |
| 7 | Seiji ItohA140995 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.09 | 3.46 | 2.75 | 4.90 | 1.79 | 284.81 | 51.7 |
| 8 | Tim 2 SoderholmTY88443 · 8 overall | B | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.84 | 0.00 | 30.00 | 5.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve MacaraegTY40080 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.71 | 3.92 | 3.94 | 0.00 | 5.25 | 545.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Oliver ‘japa’ Magaoay · 1 overall | X | Minor | 3.79 | 4.44 | 5.30 | 5.43 | 5.15 | 526.11 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sherwin Brion · 2 overall | X | Minor | 3.27 | 6.03 | 3.88 | 3.33 | 6.10 | 501.38 | 95.3 |
| 3 | Lionel Delos santos · 3 overall | X | Major | 3.07 | 3.32 | 2.41 | 3.44 | 3.68 | 347.46 | 66.0 |
| 4 | Jonathan Delos santos · 4 overall | X | Minor | 2.00 | 2.45 | 2.23 | 1.09 | 2.77 | 253.59 | 48.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 - We Shall Fight on the Beaches...Comstock · 28 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sean Hatada | PCC | 7.1856 | 18.37 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Brett Tanchico | PCC | 5.5395 | 17.33 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 107.93 |
| 3 | Derick Gutierrez | Carry Optics | 5.4481 | 25.33 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Apolonio Dulatre | Carry Optics | 5.1948 | 25.41 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.49 |
| 5 | Robert Loui | Open | 5.1731 | 25.13 | 22 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Myron Hoefer | PCC | 4.8833 | 27.85 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.14 |
| 7 | Nick Domingo | Carry Optics | 4.5856 | 23.77 | 19 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 117.84 |
| 8 | Edgardo Caraang | PCC | 4.5685 | 19.70 | 17 · 8 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 89.01 |
| 9 | Jhun Dolor | Production | 4.5329 | 25.37 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 10 | Fred Cresanto | Carry Optics | 4.4885 | 24.73 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 115.34 |
| 11 | Cliff Corpuz | Open | 4.4826 | 29.67 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.31 |
| 12 | Edmundo Paeste | PCC | 4.2050 | 30.44 | 23 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.93 |
2Stage 2 - ...We Shall Fight on the Landing Grounds...Comstock · 20 rounds · 41 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brett Tanchico | PCC | 7.9505 | 11.32 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Sean Hatada | PCC | 7.9434 | 9.19 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 99.91 |
| 3 | Apolonio Dulatre | Carry Optics | 7.6412 | 12.04 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Eric Campos | Carry Optics | 7.5720 | 12.15 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.09 |
| 5 | Edgardo Caraang | PCC | 7.3786 | 10.30 | 8 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.81 |
| 6 | Heherson Luna | Production | 7.0126 | 14.26 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Fred Cresanto | Carry Optics | 6.8858 | 12.78 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.11 |
| 8 | Robert Loui | Open | 6.7618 | 13.31 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Edmundo Paeste | PCC | 6.6205 | 12.99 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.27 |
| 10 | Derick Gutierrez | Carry Optics | 6.1479 | 12.85 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.46 |
| 11 | Jayson Dela cruz ii | Carry Optics | 6.0929 | 13.13 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.74 |
| 12 | Cliff Corpuz | Open | 6.0849 | 12.49 | 12 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 89.99 |
3Stage 3 - ...We Shall Fight in the Fields and in the Streets...Comstock · 32 rounds · 38 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brett Tanchico | PCC | 5.9798 | 24.75 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Derick Gutierrez | Carry Optics | 5.8950 | 23.24 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Edgardo Caraang | PCC | 5.4153 | 27.33 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 144.90 |
| 4 | Edmundo Paeste | PCC | 5.3860 | 27.85 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 144.11 |
| 5 | Apolonio Dulatre | Carry Optics | 5.3028 | 27.91 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.93 |
| 6 | Oliver ‘japa’ Magaoay | Single Stack | 5.2955 | 26.06 | 23 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Eric Campos | Carry Optics | 4.7271 | 28.77 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.30 |
| 8 | Oscar Gagala | Carry Optics | 4.6314 | 30.66 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.70 |
| 9 | Nick Domingo | Carry Optics | 4.5734 | 26.02 | 20 · 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 124.13 |
| 10 | Cliff Corpuz | Open | 4.2523 | 35.51 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 11 | Heherson Luna | Production | 4.2059 | 29.72 | 22 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 12 | Steve Macaraeg | Revolver | 3.9393 | 37.57 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
4Stage 4 - SixComstock · 6 rounds · 40 runs · classifier 08-03
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sean 2 Hatada | PCC | 10.9705 | 2.37 | 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Brett Tanchico | PCC | 10.5263 | 2.66 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.79 |
| 3 | Sean Hatada | PCC | 9.1228 | 2.85 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.95 |
| 4 | Aaron Urasaki | PCC | 8.9021 | 3.37 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.34 |
| 5 | Apolonio Dulatre | Carry Optics | 8.4848 | 3.30 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 6 | Robert Loui | Open | 8.4507 | 3.55 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 7 | Cliff Corpuz | Open | 7.6720 | 3.78 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.24 |
| 8 | Edgardo Caraang | PCC | 7.4286 | 3.50 | 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.31 |
| 9 | Myron 2 Hoefer | PCC | 7.4271 | 3.77 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.31 |
| 10 | Eric Campos | Carry Optics | 7.2993 | 4.11 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.81 |
| 11 | Nick Domingo | Carry Optics | 6.8536 | 3.21 | 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.23 |
| 12 | Tim 2 Soderholm | Production | 6.8376 | 3.51 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
5Stage 5 - ...We Shall Fight in the Hills; We Chall Never Surrender.Comstock · 29 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derick Gutierrez | Carry Optics | 8.4693 | 15.94 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 2 | Peter Abraham | Open | 7.3274 | 18.97 | 23 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 3 | Fred Cresanto | Carry Optics | 6.8966 | 16.53 | 20 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 118.07 |
| 4 | Edison Bronola | Carry Optics | 6.8475 | 15.48 | 16 · 12 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 117.23 |
| 5 | Brett Tanchico | PCC | 6.4979 | 14.62 | 17 · 10 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 6 | Robert Loui | Open | 6.4532 | 20.61 | 19 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.70 |
| 7 | Oscar Gagala | Carry Optics | 6.2860 | 20.84 | 22 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.62 |
| 8 | Nick Domingo | Carry Optics | 6.2532 | 19.83 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 107.06 |
| 9 | Jp Damo | Carry Optics | 6.2224 | 20.41 | 20 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.53 |
| 10 | Edgardo Caraang | PCC | 6.1086 | 17.68 | 18 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 136.31 |
| 11 | Edmundo Paeste | PCC | 6.1081 | 18.50 | 13 · 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.30 |
| 12 | Sherwin Brion | Single Stack | 6.0995 | 18.69 | 20 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 - We Shall Fight on the Beaches... | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 - ...We Shall Fight on the Landing Grounds... | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 - ...We Shall Fight in the Fields and in the Streets... | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 - Six | Comstock | 6 | 30 | 08-03 |
| 5 | Stage 5 - ...We Shall Fight in the Hills; We Chall Never Surrender. | Comstock | 29 | 145 |
More from Mid Pacific Pistol League
- Nov 2, 2024MPPL 20241102 - USPSA match with Classifier and 101 Class 64 shooters
- Sep 7, 2024MPPL 20240907 - USPSA Classifiers and 101 71 shooters
- Jul 13, 2024MPPL 20240713 - USPSA Match with Classifiers and 101 68 shooters
- Jun 1, 2024MPPL 20240601 - USPSA Match with Classifiers and 101 46 shooters
- May 19, 2024MPPL 202405019 - USPSA Match 56 shooters
- May 4, 2024MPPL 20240504 - USPSA Match with classifier and a 101 class 65 shooters
Field
GM1M2A0B–D21U8