Feb 12, 2026 · Level I
IPSC: Handgun 12 Feb 2026
Shooters
10
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
112
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jamie Scarr | Classic | D | Minor | 420.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Cameron Hart | Production | U | Minor | 420.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Raymund Malanum8796 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 391.39 | 1 |
| 1 | Scott Mackenzie | Open | U | Minor | 374.27 | 1 |
| 1 | Ralph van Doorn DQ6001 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Allan Mclaggan | Production Optics | U | Minor | 376.50 | 2 |
| 2 | Lachlan Mackenzie | Open | U | Minor | 321.10 | 2 |
| 3 | Kyle Fryers | Production Optics | U | Minor | 370.75 | 3 |
| 3 | Darren Phillip | Open | D | Minor | 191.67 | 3 |
| 4 | Dean Harrison | Production Optics | U | Minor | 302.28 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jamie Scarr · 1 overall | D | Minor | 2.71 | 1.77 | 2.54 | 0.00 | 420.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott Mackenzie · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.89 | 2.89 | 2.93 | 0.00 | 374.27 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Lachlan Mackenzie · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.34 | 0.85 | 3.40 | 0.00 | 321.10 | 85.8 |
| 3 | Darren Phillip · 3 overall | D | Minor | 1.34 | 0.81 | 1.75 | 0.00 | 191.67 | 51.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ralph van Doorn DQ6001 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cameron Hart · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.34 | 1.62 | 3.54 | 0.00 | 420.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Raymund Malanum8796 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 3.14 | 3.43 | 2.98 | 0.00 | 391.39 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Allan Mclaggan · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.01 | 2.56 | 3.70 | 0.00 | 376.50 | 96.2 |
| 3 | Kyle Fryers · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.45 | 2.98 | 3.74 | 0.00 | 370.75 | 94.7 |
| 4 | Dean Harrison · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.53 | 2.32 | 2.54 | 0.00 | 302.28 | 77.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 28 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Raymund Malanum | Production Optics | 3.1439 | 41.35 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Allan Mclaggan | Production Optics | 3.0060 | 38.59 | 17 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.86 |
| 3 | Jamie Scarr | Classic | 2.7061 | 39.91 | 14 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Dean Harrison | Production Optics | 2.5321 | 51.34 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.76 |
| 5 | Kyle Fryers | Production Optics | 2.4498 | 42.86 | 23 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 109.09 |
| 6 | Cameron Hart | Production | 2.3425 | 42.69 | 21 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Lachlan Mackenzie | Open | 2.3399 | 47.01 | 16 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 8 | Scott Mackenzie | Open | 1.8947 | 57.00 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 113.36 |
| 9 | Darren Phillip | Open | 1.3369 | 64.33 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 79.99 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 28 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Raymund Malanum | Production Optics | 3.4345 | 34.94 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Kyle Fryers | Production Optics | 2.9844 | 41.55 | 20 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.65 |
| 3 | Scott Mackenzie | Open | 2.8921 | 44.95 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Allan Mclaggan | Production Optics | 2.5573 | 41.45 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 104.24 |
| 5 | Dean Harrison | Production Optics | 2.3223 | 49.52 | 23 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 94.66 |
| 6 | Jamie Scarr | Classic | 1.7657 | 56.07 | 19 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Cameron Hart | Production | 1.6249 | 44.31 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 8 | Lachlan Mackenzie | Open | 0.8491 | 57.71 | 14 · 9 · 2 · 3 · 2 · 0 | 41.10 |
| 9 | Darren Phillip | Open | 0.8131 | 62.72 | 16 · 6 · 3 · 3 · 2 · 0 | 39.36 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 28 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyle Fryers | Production Optics | 3.7438 | 30.45 | 20 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Allan Mclaggan | Production Optics | 3.7009 | 26.21 | 19 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 138.39 |
| 3 | Cameron Hart | Production | 3.5430 | 30.20 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Lachlan Mackenzie | Open | 3.3962 | 37.10 | 22 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Raymund Malanum | Production Optics | 2.9788 | 42.97 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.39 |
| 6 | Scott Mackenzie | Open | 2.9330 | 39.55 | 22 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.90 |
| 7 | Jamie Scarr | Classic | 2.5421 | 37.37 | 15 · 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 8 | Dean Harrison | Production Optics | 2.5367 | 42.97 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 94.86 |
| 9 | Darren Phillip | Open | 1.7544 | 60.99 | 19 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 72.32 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 28 rounds · 0 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 28 | 140 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D3U7