Feb 8, 2026 · Level II
Punkri Püstol L2 Veebruar 2026
Shooters
42
Divisions
4
Stages
6
Rounds
105
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Priit Lepiku | Open | Minor | 525.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Sergei Ivanõtsev | Production | Minor | 525.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Janek Kivirand | Production Optics | Minor | 519.25 | 1 | |
| 1 | Rain Lepikmäe | Standard | Minor | 508.17 | 1 | |
| 2 | Elis Fels | Production Optics | Minor | 422.17 | 2 | |
| 2 | Mihkel KuldLS2760 | Standard | Minor | 406.74 | 2 | |
| 2 | Jaanus Lehtla | Production | U | Minor | 356.35 | 2 |
| 2 | Aare Oll | Open | Minor | 302.41 | 2 | |
| 3 | Veiko Kirsipuu | Production Optics | Minor | 387.13 | 3 | |
| 3 | Kristjan PinkaQLL | Standard | Minor | 359.49 | 3 | |
| 3 | Teet MüllerTM365 | Production | Minor | 336.27 | 3 | |
| 4 | Tauno Hausenberg | Production | Minor | 331.40 | 4 | |
| 4 | Meelis Annus | Standard | U | Minor | 308.20 | 4 |
| 4 | Sven Hansberg | Production Optics | Minor | 186.59 | 4 | |
| 5 | Veiko Kriisk | Production | Minor | 325.97 | 5 | |
| 5 | Urmet Kütt | Standard | Minor | 290.78 | 5 | |
| 5 | Tiit Ling | Production Optics | Minor | 148.95 | 5 | |
| 6 | Nikolai Majerovitš | Production | Minor | 319.10 | 6 | |
| 6 | Tõnis Kotkas | Standard | U | Minor | 242.44 | 6 |
| 7 | Sander Pielberg | Production | Minor | 312.08 | 7 | |
| 7 | Rainer Grebnev | Standard | Minor | 238.31 | 7 | |
| 8 | Berit Osula | Production | Minor | 308.80 | 8 | |
| 8 | Aivar Tomingas | Standard | Minor | 197.31 | 8 | |
| 9 | Danel Taur | Production | Minor | 306.38 | 9 | |
| 9 | Argo Kass | Standard | Minor | 136.65 | 9 | |
| 10 | Toomas Valge | Production | Minor | 298.28 | 10 | |
| 10 | Aavo Jõever | Standard | Minor | 130.61 | 10 | |
| 11 | Kalle Reili | Production | Minor | 296.06 | 11 | |
| 11 | Tenno Tammoja | Standard | Minor | 126.51 | 11 | |
| 12 | Stanislav Vorobjov | Production | U | Minor | 241.05 | 12 |
| 13 | Uku Tammaru | Production | Minor | 235.73 | 13 | |
| 14 | Marius Kuningas | Production | Minor | 231.98 | 14 | |
| 15 | Hans Maldre | Production | Minor | 229.61 | 15 | |
| 16 | Tanel ValdnaVALDNA | Production | Minor | 229.60 | 16 | |
| 17 | Eero Mõtlik | Production | Minor | 208.27 | 17 | |
| 18 | Sass Henno | Production | Minor | 203.67 | 18 | |
| 19 | Heiko Pihla | Production | Minor | 200.31 | 19 | |
| 20 | Leino Schnur | Production | Minor | 199.95 | 20 | |
| 21 | Heili Mändla | Production | Minor | 152.61 | 21 | |
| 22 | Aivar Freirik | Production | Minor | 151.29 | 22 | |
| 23 | Anne Toomsalu | Production | Minor | 106.28 | 23 | |
| 24 | Andres Reinsalu | Production | Minor | 97.59 | 24 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Priit Lepiku · 1 overall | Minor | 4.67 | 2.88 | 4.30 | 4.10 | 4.73 | 4.00 | 525.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Aare Oll · 2 overall | Minor | 2.19 | 1.66 | 2.88 | 2.36 | 2.58 | 2.44 | 302.41 | 57.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sergei Ivanõtsev · 1 overall | Minor | 9.96 | 3.80 | 7.31 | 7.02 | 7.34 | 7.27 | 525.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jaanus Lehtla · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.11 | 2.85 | 3.60 | 5.23 | 5.28 | 5.21 | 356.35 | 67.9 |
| 3 | Teet MüllerTM365 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.03 | 3.09 | 1.08 | 4.39 | 5.95 | 6.44 | 336.27 | 64.0 | |
| 4 | Tauno Hausenberg · 4 overall | Minor | 4.32 | 2.85 | 4.19 | 4.23 | 5.57 | 3.98 | 331.40 | 63.1 | |
| 5 | Veiko Kriisk · 5 overall | Minor | 4.63 | 2.31 | 4.15 | 4.82 | 5.24 | 3.89 | 325.97 | 62.1 | |
| 6 | Nikolai Majerovitš · 6 overall | Minor | 4.80 | 3.38 | 3.77 | 4.38 | 4.73 | 1.66 | 319.10 | 60.8 | |
| 7 | Sander Pielberg · 7 overall | Minor | 5.08 | 2.30 | 4.06 | 4.36 | 5.37 | 3.22 | 312.08 | 59.4 | |
| 8 | Berit Osula · 8 overall | Minor | 3.61 | 2.72 | 2.74 | 3.74 | 4.38 | 6.31 | 308.80 | 58.8 | |
| 9 | Danel Taur · 9 overall | Minor | 5.61 | 2.17 | 5.11 | 3.83 | 3.93 | 4.85 | 306.38 | 58.4 | |
| 10 | Toomas Valge · 10 overall | Minor | 6.53 | 2.49 | 3.43 | 3.17 | 4.49 | 4.94 | 298.28 | 56.8 | |
| 11 | Kalle Reili · 11 overall | Minor | 4.21 | 2.02 | 1.35 | 4.21 | 5.13 | 5.95 | 296.06 | 56.4 | |
| 12 | Stanislav Vorobjov · 12 overall | U | Minor | 2.57 | 2.23 | 2.98 | 3.19 | 4.44 | 2.02 | 241.05 | 45.9 |
| 13 | Uku Tammaru · 13 overall | Minor | 2.01 | 2.31 | 1.92 | 3.26 | 3.27 | 3.68 | 235.73 | 44.9 | |
| 14 | Marius Kuningas · 14 overall | Minor | 3.03 | 1.87 | 3.82 | 2.82 | 2.76 | 4.13 | 231.98 | 44.2 | |
| 15 | Hans Maldre · 15 overall | Minor | 3.39 | 2.02 | 2.62 | 2.60 | 3.55 | 3.87 | 229.61 | 43.7 | |
| 16 | Tanel ValdnaVALDNA · 16 overall | Minor | 0.57 | 1.75 | 1.89 | 2.81 | 4.81 | 4.95 | 229.60 | 43.7 | |
| 17 | Eero Mõtlik · 17 overall | Minor | 2.35 | 1.42 | 3.20 | 2.87 | 2.67 | 3.84 | 208.27 | 39.7 | |
| 18 | Sass Henno · 18 overall | Minor | 3.77 | 1.26 | 4.96 | 1.61 | 4.42 | 2.56 | 203.67 | 38.8 | |
| 19 | Heiko Pihla · 19 overall | Minor | 1.64 | 0.97 | 2.41 | 3.34 | 2.84 | 4.15 | 200.31 | 38.1 | |
| 20 | Leino Schnur · 20 overall | Minor | 2.00 | 1.53 | 2.37 | 2.96 | 3.13 | 2.74 | 199.95 | 38.1 | |
| 21 | Heili Mändla · 21 overall | Minor | 1.25 | 1.03 | 1.31 | 2.34 | 2.48 | 2.85 | 152.61 | 29.1 | |
| 22 | Aivar Freirik · 22 overall | Minor | 1.94 | 0.34 | 3.74 | 1.74 | 3.22 | 2.92 | 151.29 | 28.8 | |
| 23 | Anne Toomsalu · 23 overall | Minor | 2.57 | 0.82 | 1.56 | 1.07 | 1.40 | 1.91 | 106.28 | 20.2 | |
| 24 | Andres Reinsalu · 24 overall | Minor | 1.09 | 0.53 | 1.52 | 1.18 | 2.14 | 1.57 | 97.59 | 18.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janek Kivirand · 1 overall | Minor | 11.16 | 4.06 | 8.70 | 7.33 | 9.54 | 8.08 | 519.25 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Elis Fels · 2 overall | Minor | 3.85 | 4.29 | 6.07 | 6.30 | 7.39 | 6.65 | 422.17 | 81.3 | |
| 3 | Veiko Kirsipuu · 3 overall | Minor | 7.15 | 4.19 | 5.25 | 5.24 | 5.58 | 6.24 | 387.13 | 74.6 | |
| 4 | Sven Hansberg · 4 overall | Minor | 1.88 | 0.56 | 4.19 | 2.73 | 4.31 | 4.84 | 186.59 | 35.9 | |
| 5 | Tiit Ling · 5 overall | Minor | 3.26 | 1.64 | 1.90 | 2.17 | 1.84 | 2.05 | 148.95 | 28.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rain Lepikmäe · 1 overall | Minor | 5.17 | 6.31 | 7.96 | 9.03 | 10.17 | 7.84 | 508.17 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Mihkel KuldLS2760 · 2 overall | Minor | 5.01 | 4.72 | 5.28 | 8.00 | 7.76 | 6.02 | 406.74 | 80.0 | |
| 3 | Kristjan PinkaQLL · 3 overall | Minor | 7.80 | 4.33 | 5.56 | 6.52 | 4.19 | 5.26 | 359.49 | 70.7 | |
| 4 | Meelis Annus · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.57 | 3.77 | 4.75 | 4.63 | 6.11 | 4.94 | 308.20 | 60.6 |
| 5 | Urmet Kütt · 5 overall | Minor | 3.10 | 2.74 | 3.73 | 5.05 | 7.31 | 5.79 | 290.78 | 57.2 | |
| 6 | Tõnis Kotkas · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.76 | 2.04 | 4.36 | 3.91 | 5.57 | 4.46 | 242.44 | 47.7 |
| 7 | Rainer Grebnev · 7 overall | Minor | 3.63 | 2.99 | 4.01 | 3.19 | 4.06 | 5.34 | 238.31 | 46.9 | |
| 8 | Aivar Tomingas · 8 overall | Minor | 4.11 | 1.44 | 4.64 | 2.49 | 3.86 | 4.39 | 197.31 | 38.8 | |
| 9 | Argo Kass · 9 overall | Minor | 1.87 | 1.75 | 1.74 | 2.15 | 1.86 | 3.41 | 136.65 | 26.9 | |
| 10 | Aavo Jõever · 10 overall | Minor | 2.62 | 0.81 | 2.46 | 2.26 | 3.05 | 2.06 | 130.61 | 25.7 | |
| 11 | Tenno Tammoja · 11 overall | Minor | 2.27 | 1.67 | 1.91 | 1.72 | 2.88 | 1.86 | 126.51 | 24.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1SuusatamineComstock · 10 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janek Kivirand | Production Optics | 11.1607 | 4.48 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Sergei Ivanõtsev | Production | 9.9602 | 5.02 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Kristjan Pinka | Standard | 7.7966 | 5.90 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Veiko Kirsipuu | Production Optics | 7.1540 | 6.43 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.05 |
| 5 | Toomas Valge | Production | 6.5282 | 6.74 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.77 |
| 6 | Danel Taur | Production | 5.6098 | 8.20 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.16 |
| 7 | Meelis Annus | Standard | 5.5684 | 8.62 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.71 |
| 8 | Rain Lepikmäe | Standard | 5.1724 | 5.22 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 33.17 |
| 9 | Sander Pielberg | Production | 5.0761 | 7.88 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.48 |
| 10 | Mihkel Kuld | Standard | 5.0066 | 7.59 | 4 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.11 |
| 11 | Nikolai Majerovitš | Production | 4.8035 | 9.16 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.11 |
| 12 | Priit Lepiku | Open | 4.6738 | 10.27 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
2LumelinnComstock · 22 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rain Lepikmäe | Standard | 6.3110 | 17.43 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Mihkel Kuld | Standard | 4.7155 | 19.51 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.19 |
| 3 | Kristjan Pinka | Standard | 4.3309 | 23.09 | 19 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.49 |
| 4 | Elis Fels | Production Optics | 4.2869 | 24.26 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Veiko Kirsipuu | Production Optics | 4.1893 | 25.78 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.50 |
| 6 | Janek Kivirand | Production Optics | 4.0630 | 19.69 | 11 · 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.25 |
| 7 | Sergei Ivanõtsev | Production | 3.7975 | 22.12 | 12 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 8 | Meelis Annus | Standard | 3.7663 | 26.02 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.65 |
| 9 | Nikolai Majerovitš | Production | 3.3767 | 28.43 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.81 |
| 10 | Teet Müller | Production | 3.0915 | 24.26 | 13 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 89.55 |
| 11 | Rainer Grebnev | Standard | 2.9908 | 31.43 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.13 |
| 12 | Priit Lepiku | Open | 2.8750 | 32.00 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
3PüstolreporterComstock · 12 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janek Kivirand | Production Optics | 8.6957 | 6.44 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Rain Lepikmäe | Standard | 7.9632 | 6.53 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Sergei Ivanõtsev | Production | 7.3107 | 7.66 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Elis Fels | Production Optics | 6.0742 | 8.89 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.91 |
| 5 | Kristjan Pinka | Standard | 5.5613 | 9.71 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.90 |
| 6 | Mihkel Kuld | Standard | 5.2846 | 7.38 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 39.82 |
| 7 | Veiko Kirsipuu | Production Optics | 5.2489 | 11.05 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.22 |
| 8 | Danel Taur | Production | 5.1056 | 11.36 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.90 |
| 9 | Sass Henno | Production | 4.9554 | 10.09 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.67 |
| 10 | Meelis Annus | Standard | 4.7458 | 11.80 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.76 |
| 11 | Aivar Tomingas | Standard | 4.6432 | 11.63 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.98 |
| 12 | Tõnis Kotkas | Standard | 4.3554 | 11.48 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.82 |
4LumesõdaComstock · 32 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rain Lepikmäe | Standard | 9.0314 | 15.28 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Mihkel Kuld | Standard | 7.9955 | 17.76 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.65 |
| 3 | Janek Kivirand | Production Optics | 7.3310 | 17.46 | 17 · 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Sergei Ivanõtsev | Production | 7.0158 | 20.24 | 25 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Kristjan Pinka | Standard | 6.5228 | 19.93 | 19 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.56 |
| 6 | Elis Fels | Production Optics | 6.3006 | 22.22 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.51 |
| 7 | Veiko Kirsipuu | Production Optics | 5.2402 | 29.77 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.37 |
| 8 | Jaanus Lehtla | Production | 5.2345 | 23.88 | 21 · 10 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 119.38 |
| 9 | Urmet Kütt | Standard | 5.0467 | 28.93 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.41 |
| 10 | Veiko Kriisk | Production | 4.8244 | 28.19 | 20 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.02 |
| 11 | Meelis Annus | Standard | 4.6309 | 29.80 | 21 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.04 |
| 12 | Teet Müller | Production | 4.3933 | 23.90 | 14 · 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.19 |
5UisuplatsComstock · 16 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rain Lepikmäe | Standard | 10.1695 | 7.08 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Janek Kivirand | Production Optics | 9.5358 | 7.97 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Mihkel Kuld | Standard | 7.7612 | 10.05 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.05 |
| 4 | Elis Fels | Production Optics | 7.3913 | 9.20 | 12 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.01 |
| 5 | Sergei Ivanõtsev | Production | 7.3427 | 8.58 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Urmet Kütt | Standard | 7.3147 | 10.39 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.54 |
| 7 | Meelis Annus | Standard | 6.1121 | 11.78 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.08 |
| 8 | Teet Müller | Production | 5.9524 | 10.08 | 7 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.85 |
| 9 | Veiko Kirsipuu | Production Optics | 5.5827 | 14.33 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.84 |
| 10 | Tauno Hausenberg | Production | 5.5684 | 12.93 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.67 |
| 11 | Tõnis Kotkas | Standard | 5.5684 | 12.93 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.81 |
| 12 | Sander Pielberg | Production | 5.3710 | 14.15 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.52 |
6KahevõistlusComstock · 13 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janek Kivirand | Production Optics | 8.0824 | 6.31 | 6 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Rain Lepikmäe | Standard | 7.8402 | 6.76 | 9 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 3 | Sergei Ivanõtsev | Production | 7.2704 | 7.84 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 4 | Elis Fels | Production Optics | 6.6511 | 8.57 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.49 |
| 5 | Teet Müller | Production | 6.4410 | 9.16 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.59 |
| 6 | Berit Osula | Production | 6.3102 | 9.35 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.41 |
| 7 | Veiko Kirsipuu | Production Optics | 6.2380 | 10.42 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.17 |
| 8 | Mihkel Kuld | Standard | 6.0217 | 10.13 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.92 |
| 9 | Kalle Reili | Production | 5.9546 | 10.58 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.24 |
| 10 | Urmet Kütt | Standard | 5.7900 | 10.19 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.00 |
| 11 | Rainer Grebnev | Standard | 5.3390 | 11.80 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.26 |
| 12 | Kristjan Pinka | Standard | 5.2562 | 7.61 | 9 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 43.58 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Suusatamine | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 2 | Lumelinn | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Püstolreporter | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Lumesõda | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 5 | Uisuplats | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 6 | Kahevõistlus | Comstock | 13 | 65 |
More from Toonela
- Dec 8, 2025Punkri Püstol L2 Detsember 2025 61 shooters
- Jan 24, 2025Punkri Püstol L1 Jaanuar 2025 9 shooters
- Jan 20, 2025 Punkri Püstol L2 Jaanuar 2025 49 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U4