Jun 16, 2026 · Level I
BSSV HG 2-26
Shooters
23
Divisions
3
Stages
3
Rounds
45
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Bendikat15005 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 225.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Sebastian Staar15011 | Open | U | Minor | 199.28 | 1 |
| 1 | Rajko Starke13315 | Standard | U | Minor | 192.68 | 1 |
| 2 | Peter Zwarycz13297 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 198.00 | 2 |
| 2 | Frank Weber13317 | Open | U | Minor | 193.24 | 2 |
| 2 | Martin von Wnuck Lipinski13320 | Standard | U | Minor | 173.87 | 2 |
| 3 | Andreas Jungbluth18681 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 192.53 | 3 |
| 3 | Lisa Starke13319 | Open | U | Minor | 149.05 | 3 |
| 4 | Marvin Cramme18894 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 183.15 | 4 |
| 4 | Oliver Howadek16652 | Open | U | Minor | 139.77 | 4 |
| 5 | Alexander Abrahamik15008 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 170.68 | 5 |
| 6 | Klaus Henning14996 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 168.90 | 6 |
| 7 | Marco Kober18679 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 163.65 | 7 |
| 8 | Marius Sellig16341 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 149.90 | 8 |
| 9 | Igor Gahov14994 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 148.61 | 9 |
| 10 | Ali Parlatuerck18240 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 146.22 | 10 |
| 11 | Stephan Ulbrich18682 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 141.40 | 11 |
| 12 | Jörn Schnigenberg13314 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 133.04 | 12 |
| 13 | Andreas Bock15002 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 116.91 | 13 |
| 14 | Ralf-Peter Müller-Deja18683 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 111.44 | 14 |
| 15 | Bernhard Hübscher17546 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 107.17 | 15 |
| 16 | Sören Muurholm18680 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 57.89 | 16 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sebastian Staar15011 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.13 | 1.78 | 3.21 | 199.28 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Frank Weber13317 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.48 | 2.43 | 2.62 | 193.24 | 97.0 |
| 3 | Lisa Starke13319 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.32 | 1.76 | 1.98 | 149.05 | 74.8 |
| 4 | Oliver Howadek16652 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.05 | 1.76 | 1.93 | 139.77 | 70.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Bendikat15005 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.95 | 4.30 | 4.43 | 225.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Peter Zwarycz13297 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.34 | 4.13 | 3.53 | 198.00 | 88.0 |
| 3 | Andreas Jungbluth18681 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.77 | 4.02 | 3.96 | 192.53 | 85.6 |
| 4 | Marvin Cramme18894 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.34 | 4.02 | 3.80 | 183.15 | 81.4 |
| 5 | Alexander Abrahamik15008 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.15 | 3.39 | 2.99 | 170.68 | 75.9 |
| 6 | Klaus Henning14996 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.34 | 3.61 | 2.32 | 168.90 | 75.1 |
| 7 | Marco Kober18679 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.47 | 3.27 | 3.46 | 163.65 | 72.7 |
| 8 | Marius Sellig16341 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.42 | 3.11 | 2.83 | 149.90 | 66.6 |
| 9 | Igor Gahov14994 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.70 | 2.73 | 2.99 | 148.61 | 66.0 |
| 10 | Ali Parlatuerck18240 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.61 | 3.37 | 1.97 | 146.22 | 65.0 |
| 11 | Stephan Ulbrich18682 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 2.08 | 3.07 | 2.69 | 141.40 | 62.8 |
| 12 | Jörn Schnigenberg13314 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 1.74 | 2.77 | 2.94 | 133.04 | 59.1 |
| 13 | Andreas Bock15002 · 13 overall | U | Minor | 2.62 | 1.95 | 2.10 | 116.91 | 52.0 |
| 14 | Ralf-Peter Müller-Deja18683 · 14 overall | U | Minor | 1.40 | 2.14 | 2.81 | 111.44 | 49.5 |
| 15 | Bernhard Hübscher17546 · 15 overall | U | Minor | 0.74 | 3.05 | 1.89 | 107.17 | 47.6 |
| 16 | Sören Muurholm18680 · 16 overall | U | Minor | 1.49 | 0.05 | 2.19 | 57.89 | 25.7 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||
| – | Sascha Dworczak18235 · 17 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rajko Starke13315 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.32 | 1.58 | 1.78 | 192.68 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Martin von Wnuck Lipinski13320 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.75 | 2.40 | 1.15 | 173.87 | 90.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 13 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Bendikat | Production Optics | 3.9474 | 15.96 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Klaus Henning | Production Optics | 3.3443 | 18.24 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.07 |
| 3 | Peter Zwarycz | Production Optics | 3.3390 | 17.67 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.98 |
| 4 | Alexander Abrahamik | Production Optics | 3.1492 | 19.37 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.86 |
| 5 | Andreas Jungbluth | Production Optics | 2.7683 | 20.59 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.59 |
| 6 | Igor Gahov | Production Optics | 2.7001 | 21.11 | 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.46 |
| 7 | Andreas Bock | Production Optics | 2.6187 | 22.53 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.12 |
| 8 | Ali Parlatuerck | Production Optics | 2.6080 | 23.39 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.94 |
| 9 | Marco Kober | Production Optics | 2.4743 | 21.42 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 40.74 |
| 10 | Marius Sellig | Production Optics | 2.4203 | 26.03 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.85 |
| 11 | Marvin Cramme | Production Optics | 2.3448 | 21.75 | 7 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.61 |
| 12 | Sebastian Staar | Open | 2.1300 | 27.70 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 19 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Bendikat | Production Optics | 4.3027 | 19.29 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Peter Zwarycz | Production Optics | 4.1284 | 19.62 | 14 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.15 |
| 3 | Marvin Cramme | Production Optics | 4.0233 | 20.63 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.83 |
| 4 | Andreas Jungbluth | Production Optics | 4.0225 | 23.12 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.81 |
| 5 | Klaus Henning | Production Optics | 3.6128 | 22.42 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.77 |
| 6 | Alexander Abrahamik | Production Optics | 3.3949 | 23.27 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 74.96 |
| 7 | Ali Parlatuerck | Production Optics | 3.3704 | 27.00 | 18 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.41 |
| 8 | Marco Kober | Production Optics | 3.2697 | 27.22 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.19 |
| 9 | Marius Sellig | Production Optics | 3.1062 | 29.94 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.58 |
| 10 | Stephan Ulbrich | Production Optics | 3.0686 | 27.70 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.75 |
| 11 | Bernhard Hübscher | Production Optics | 3.0468 | 31.18 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.27 |
| 12 | Jörn Schnigenberg | Production Optics | 2.7723 | 30.66 | 15 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.21 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 13 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Bendikat | Production Optics | 4.4289 | 12.87 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Andreas Jungbluth | Production Optics | 3.9610 | 16.41 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.13 |
| 3 | Marvin Cramme | Production Optics | 3.7955 | 12.91 | 6 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.70 |
| 4 | Peter Zwarycz | Production Optics | 3.5338 | 13.30 | 5 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.86 |
| 5 | Marco Kober | Production Optics | 3.4558 | 18.23 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.72 |
| 6 | Sebastian Staar | Open | 3.2105 | 19.00 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 7 | Alexander Abrahamik | Production Optics | 2.9893 | 17.73 | 8 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.87 |
| 8 | Igor Gahov | Production Optics | 2.9876 | 17.74 | 8 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.85 |
| 9 | Jörn Schnigenberg | Production Optics | 2.9428 | 18.69 | 9 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.19 |
| 10 | Marius Sellig | Production Optics | 2.8254 | 21.59 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.47 |
| 11 | Ralf-Peter Müller-Deja | Production Optics | 2.8050 | 22.46 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.17 |
| 12 | Stephan Ulbrich | Production Optics | 2.6890 | 19.71 | 8 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.46 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 13 | 65 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U23