Sep 5, 2020 · Level I
White River HG Clubshoot
Shooters
14
Divisions
3
Stages
3
Rounds
74
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Irving Stevenson | Open | U | Major | 370.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Gideon Botha | Production | U | Minor | 362.77 | 1 |
| 1 | Raymond le Clus | Standard | U | Minor | 210.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Johannes Van Biljon | Production | U | Minor | 264.15 | 2 |
| 2 | Faan Roodt | Standard | U | Minor | 95.50 | 2 |
| 3 | Louis Fourie | Production | U | Minor | 247.57 | 3 |
| 4 | Pieter Smit | Production | U | Minor | 236.97 | 4 |
| 5 | Duncan Elvey | Production | U | Minor | 199.11 | 5 |
| 6 | Collin Gebhard | Production | U | Minor | 159.91 | 6 |
| 7 | Andrea Stevenson | Production | U | Minor | 157.39 | 7 |
| 8 | Louis Patrick | Production | U | Minor | 127.27 | 8 |
| 9 | Johan Du Plessis | Production | U | Minor | 123.81 | 9 |
| 10 | Drezell Mahoney | Production | U | Minor | 118.84 | 10 |
| 11 | Larco Bam | Production | U | Minor | 0.00 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Irving Stevenson · 1 overall | U | Major | 0.17 | 1.98 | 1.78 | 370.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gideon Botha · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.35 | 4.47 | 3.03 | 362.77 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Johannes Van Biljon · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.27 | 3.02 | 1.90 | 264.15 | 72.8 |
| 3 | Louis Fourie · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.06 | 4.40 | 2.73 | 247.57 | 68.2 |
| 4 | Pieter Smit · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.45 | 3.07 | 1.10 | 236.97 | 65.3 |
| 5 | Duncan Elvey · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.43 | 2.66 | 2.02 | 199.11 | 54.9 |
| 6 | Collin Gebhard · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.55 | 2.28 | 1.26 | 159.91 | 44.1 |
| 7 | Andrea Stevenson · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.41 | 2.54 | 1.32 | 157.39 | 43.4 |
| 8 | Louis Patrick · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.49 | 2.43 | 0.68 | 127.27 | 35.1 |
| 9 | Johan Du Plessis · 9 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2.22 | 1.40 | 123.81 | 34.1 |
| 10 | Drezell Mahoney · 10 overall | U | Minor | 0.63 | 0.99 | 0.93 | 118.84 | 32.8 |
| 11 | Larco Bam · 11 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Raymond le Clus · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.66 | 1.16 | 0.00 | 210.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Faan Roodt · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 1.11 | 0.00 | 95.50 | 45.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 2Comstock · 22 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pieter Smit | Production | 1.4478 | 47.66 | 13 · 3 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Gideon Botha | Production | 1.3526 | 44.36 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 102.77 |
| 3 | Johannes Van Biljon | Production | 1.2661 | 40.28 | 12 · 7 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 96.20 |
| 4 | Raymond le Clus | Standard | 0.6608 | 52.97 | 12 · 4 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 1 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Drezell Mahoney | Production | 0.6279 | 108.30 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 47.71 |
| 6 | Collin Gebhard | Production | 0.5542 | 68.57 | 14 · 2 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 42.11 |
| 7 | Louis Patrick | Production | 0.4851 | 107.20 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 36.86 |
| 8 | Duncan Elvey | Production | 0.4313 | 60.28 | 14 · 1 · 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 | 32.77 |
| 9 | Andrea Stevenson | Production | 0.4062 | 56.62 | 11 · 5 · 3 · 3 · 2 · 0 | 30.86 |
| 10 | Irving Stevenson | Open | 0.1669 | 41.93 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 4 · 4 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 11 | Louis Fourie | Production | 0.0632 | 47.49 | 11 · 6 · 0 · 5 · 2 · 0 | 4.80 |
2Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gideon Botha | Production | 4.4662 | 18.36 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Louis Fourie | Production | 4.4017 | 21.81 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.55 |
| 3 | Pieter Smit | Production | 3.0685 | 25.42 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 68.70 |
| 4 | Johannes Van Biljon | Production | 3.0208 | 25.49 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 67.64 |
| 5 | Duncan Elvey | Production | 2.6600 | 36.09 | 19 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.56 |
| 6 | Andrea Stevenson | Production | 2.5375 | 38.62 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.82 |
| 7 | Louis Patrick | Production | 2.4284 | 41.18 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.37 |
| 8 | Collin Gebhard | Production | 2.2816 | 35.94 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 51.09 |
| 9 | Johan Du Plessis | Production | 2.2167 | 32.48 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 49.63 |
| 10 | Irving Stevenson | Open | 1.9849 | 25.19 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 2 | 100.00 |
| 11 | Raymond le Clus | Standard | 1.1648 | 35.20 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 12 | Faan Roodt | Standard | 1.1123 | 73.72 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 95.50 |
3Stage 4Comstock · 32 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gideon Botha | Production | 3.0274 | 52.85 | 32 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Louis Fourie | Production | 2.7288 | 57.90 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 144.22 |
| 3 | Duncan Elvey | Production | 2.0205 | 78.20 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.78 |
| 4 | Johannes Van Biljon | Production | 1.8981 | 80.08 | 29 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.31 |
| 5 | Irving Stevenson | Open | 1.7824 | 75.74 | 31 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Johan Du Plessis | Production | 1.4036 | 92.62 | 30 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 74.18 |
| 7 | Andrea Stevenson | Production | 1.3190 | 68.99 | 27 · 2 · 0 · 3 · 2 · 0 | 69.71 |
| 8 | Collin Gebhard | Production | 1.2623 | 87.14 | 30 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 3 · 0 | 66.71 |
| 9 | Pieter Smit | Production | 1.1025 | 77.10 | 25 · 0 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 58.27 |
| 10 | Drezell Mahoney | Production | 0.9276 | 167.10 | 31 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.02 |
| 11 | Louis Patrick | Production | 0.6820 | 121.70 | 24 · 1 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 36.04 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 2 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from White River
- Mar 5, 2022WR IPSC Mar SG Practice 3 shooters
- Jan 8, 2022WR IPSC Jan 08, 2022 9 shooters
- Sep 5, 2020White River SG Club Shoot 8 shooters
- Feb 29, 2020White River Feb Club Shoot 8 shooters
- Feb 8, 2020White River Club Shoot Feb 2020 12 shooters
- Jan 18, 2020WR IPSC Jan 18, 2020 11 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U14