Apr 30, 2021 · Level I
NH STB April 21 USPSA Practice
Shooters
5
Divisions
2
Stages
7
Rounds
115
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joseph WynerA86953 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 557.83 | 1 |
| 1 | Rob Valarese | Production | U | Minor | 395.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Patrick Randall | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 530.68 | 2 |
| 3 | Brooks Hayward | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 474.97 | 3 |
| 4 | Shane Wells | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 284.39 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joseph WynerA86953 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.49 | 3.57 | 3.02 | 3.80 | 3.34 | 3.24 | 6.76 | 557.83 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Patrick Randall · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.58 | 4.06 | 2.62 | 3.57 | 3.61 | 2.97 | 5.90 | 530.68 | 95.1 |
| 3 | Brooks Hayward · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.85 | 4.10 | 1.91 | 2.53 | 3.24 | 2.65 | 6.07 | 474.97 | 85.2 |
| 4 | Shane Wells · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.36 | 0.00 | 2.10 | 1.35 | 2.66 | 1.15 | 5.33 | 284.39 | 51.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob Valarese · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.55 | 1.42 | 0.62 | 0.00 | 2.38 | 0.00 | 5.52 | 395.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Modified Heart BreakerVirginia · 15 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joseph Wyner | Carry Optics | 6.4947 | 11.24 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Brooks Hayward | Carry Optics | 5.8464 | 11.46 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.51 |
| 3 | Patrick Randall | Carry Optics | 5.5845 | 13.43 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.49 |
| 4 | Shane Wells | Carry Optics | 4.3629 | 14.44 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.38 |
| 5 | Rob Valarese | Production | 3.5471 | 14.66 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
2El Prez (Bi-lateral Rifle & PistolVirginia · 18 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brooks Hayward | Carry Optics | 4.1031 | 19.01 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Patrick Randall | Carry Optics | 4.0583 | 19.22 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.02 |
| 3 | Joseph Wyner | Carry Optics | 3.5694 | 17.65 | 11 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 78.29 |
| 4 | Rob Valarese | Production | 1.4157 | 23.31 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
3Run-Shuffle-Run (Modified)Comstock · 16 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joseph Wyner | Carry Optics | 3.0206 | 21.85 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Patrick Randall | Carry Optics | 2.6193 | 23.67 | 7 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.37 |
| 3 | Shane Wells | Carry Optics | 2.1032 | 30.43 | 8 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.70 |
| 4 | Brooks Hayward | Carry Optics | 1.9144 | 26.64 | 8 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.70 |
| 5 | Rob Valarese | Production | 0.6203 | 37.08 | 7 · 6 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
4Induced StressVirginia · 20 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joseph Wyner | Carry Optics | 3.7964 | 23.18 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Patrick Randall | Carry Optics | 3.5728 | 26.31 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.11 |
| 3 | Brooks Hayward | Carry Optics | 2.5251 | 30.89 | 12 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.51 |
| 4 | Shane Wells | Carry Optics | 1.3455 | 43.85 | 9 · 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.44 |
5Closing The DistanceVirginia · 15 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Patrick Randall | Carry Optics | 3.6051 | 18.03 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Joseph Wyner | Carry Optics | 3.3425 | 18.25 | 8 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.54 |
| 3 | Brooks Hayward | Carry Optics | 3.2435 | 20.04 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.48 |
| 4 | Shane Wells | Carry Optics | 2.6609 | 20.67 | 6 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.36 |
| 5 | Rob Valarese | Production | 2.3777 | 22.29 | 4 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
6Car JackingVirginia · 16 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joseph Wyner | Carry Optics | 3.2441 | 24.66 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Patrick Randall | Carry Optics | 2.9694 | 22.90 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.23 |
| 3 | Brooks Hayward | Carry Optics | 2.6542 | 27.88 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.45 |
| 4 | Shane Wells | Carry Optics | 1.1490 | 55.70 | 10 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.33 |
7Mod Heart Breaker 2ndVirginia · 15 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joseph Wyner | Carry Optics | 6.7619 | 10.50 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Brooks Hayward | Carry Optics | 6.0688 | 11.04 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.31 |
| 3 | Patrick Randall | Carry Optics | 5.9025 | 11.69 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.47 |
| 4 | Rob Valarese | Production | 5.5198 | 10.87 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 5 | Shane Wells | Carry Optics | 5.3346 | 10.31 | 8 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.17 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Modified Heart Breaker | Virginia | 15 | 75 | |
| 2 | El Prez (Bi-lateral Rifle & Pistol | Virginia | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | Run-Shuffle-Run (Modified) | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Induced Stress | Virginia | 20 | 100 | |
| 5 | Closing The Distance | Virginia | 15 | 75 | |
| 6 | Car Jacking | Virginia | 16 | 80 | |
| 7 | Mod Heart Breaker 2nd | Virginia | 15 | 75 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U5