May 14, 2026 · Level I
pop IPSC May 14, 2026
Shooters
8
Divisions
4
Stages
7
Rounds
128
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri | Open | Minor | 640.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Markku Pätsi162566 | PCC | Minor | 640.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Ilkka Kaunismäki171285 | Production | Minor | 640.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jani Kontola136084 | Production Optics | Minor | 631.85 | 1 | |
| 2 | Sanni Pätsi162579 | Production Optics | Minor | 538.51 | 2 | |
| 3 | Tapio Jokela161525 | Production Optics | Minor | 535.79 | 3 | |
| 4 | Jussi Pätsi183914 | Production Optics | Minor | 487.23 | 4 | |
| 5 | Liisa Jokela173458 | Production Optics | Minor | 326.90 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri · 1 overall | Minor | 6.50 | 6.00 | 7.63 | 6.38 | 5.37 | 6.40 | 3.40 | 640.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Markku Pätsi162566 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.96 | 5.94 | 3.58 | 6.97 | 6.38 | 7.73 | 4.29 | 640.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ilkka Kaunismäki171285 · 1 overall | Minor | 1.46 | 4.27 | 4.76 | 4.88 | 4.33 | 4.99 | 3.30 | 640.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jani Kontola136084 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.04 | 4.72 | 4.40 | 5.53 | 4.65 | 4.87 | 2.87 | 631.85 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Sanni Pätsi162579 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.15 | 3.85 | 4.60 | 3.96 | 2.31 | 3.76 | 2.53 | 538.51 | 85.2 | |
| 3 | Tapio Jokela161525 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.99 | 4.61 | 3.87 | 4.30 | 3.92 | 4.04 | 2.16 | 535.79 | 84.8 | |
| 4 | Jussi Pätsi183914 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.11 | 4.06 | 3.85 | 2.94 | 4.15 | 3.93 | 1.96 | 487.23 | 77.1 | |
| 5 | Liisa Jokela173458 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.14 | 2.49 | 2.26 | 2.50 | 1.79 | 1.76 | 1.80 | 326.90 | 51.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri | Open | 6.5005 | 9.23 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Markku Pätsi | PCC | 4.9573 | 11.70 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Sanni Pätsi | Production Optics | 3.1539 | 18.39 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Jani Kontola | Production Optics | 3.0351 | 19.11 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.74 |
| 5 | Tapio Jokela | Production Optics | 2.9925 | 20.05 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.93 |
| 6 | Liisa Jokela | Production Optics | 2.1355 | 27.16 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.63 |
| 7 | Jussi Pätsi | Production Optics | 2.1112 | 28.42 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.16 |
| 8 | Ilkka Kaunismäki | Production | 1.4563 | 20.60 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 14 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri | Open | 6.0000 | 11.00 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Markku Pätsi | PCC | 5.9444 | 10.43 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Jani Kontola | Production Optics | 4.7177 | 13.99 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Tapio Jokela | Production Optics | 4.6089 | 14.32 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.39 |
| 5 | Ilkka Kaunismäki | Production | 4.2746 | 15.44 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Jussi Pätsi | Production Optics | 4.0590 | 16.26 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.23 |
| 7 | Sanni Pätsi | Production Optics | 3.8462 | 17.68 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.07 |
| 8 | Liisa Jokela | Production Optics | 2.4854 | 27.36 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.88 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 26 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri | Open | 7.6281 | 16.78 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Ilkka Kaunismäki | Production | 4.7600 | 24.79 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Sanni Pätsi | Production Optics | 4.6043 | 27.80 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Jani Kontola | Production Optics | 4.3956 | 28.21 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.11 |
| 5 | Tapio Jokela | Production Optics | 3.8698 | 32.56 | 25 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.26 |
| 6 | Jussi Pätsi | Production Optics | 3.8462 | 29.64 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 108.59 |
| 7 | Markku Pätsi | PCC | 3.5791 | 32.41 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 8 | Liisa Jokela | Production Optics | 2.2575 | 56.70 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.74 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 10 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Markku Pätsi | PCC | 6.9697 | 6.60 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Open | 6.3776 | 7.84 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Jani Kontola | Production Optics | 5.5310 | 9.04 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Ilkka Kaunismäki | Production | 4.8835 | 9.01 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Tapio Jokela | Production Optics | 4.3011 | 9.30 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.88 |
| 6 | Sanni Pätsi | Production Optics | 3.9623 | 10.60 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.82 |
| 7 | Jussi Pätsi | Production Optics | 2.9441 | 10.19 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 26.61 |
| 8 | Liisa Jokela | Production Optics | 2.5039 | 19.17 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.64 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 12 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Markku Pätsi | PCC | 6.3830 | 9.40 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Open | 5.3654 | 10.81 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Jani Kontola | Production Optics | 4.6476 | 12.91 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Ilkka Kaunismäki | Production | 4.3284 | 13.40 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Jussi Pätsi | Production Optics | 4.1481 | 13.50 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.55 |
| 6 | Tapio Jokela | Production Optics | 3.9163 | 14.81 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.56 |
| 7 | Sanni Pätsi | Production Optics | 2.3135 | 25.07 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.87 |
| 8 | Liisa Jokela | Production Optics | 1.7881 | 30.20 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.08 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 22 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Markku Pätsi | PCC | 7.7280 | 12.94 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Open | 6.3989 | 14.69 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Ilkka Kaunismäki | Production | 4.9947 | 18.82 | 14 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Jani Kontola | Production Optics | 4.8687 | 20.95 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Tapio Jokela | Production Optics | 4.0398 | 18.07 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 91.27 |
| 6 | Jussi Pätsi | Production Optics | 3.9263 | 20.63 | 16 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 88.71 |
| 7 | Sanni Pätsi | Production Optics | 3.7576 | 21.29 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 84.90 |
| 8 | Liisa Jokela | Production Optics | 1.7589 | 46.62 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 39.74 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 32 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Markku Pätsi | PCC | 4.2891 | 34.04 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Open | 3.3968 | 31.50 | 25 · 4 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Ilkka Kaunismäki | Production | 3.2973 | 38.82 | 20 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Jani Kontola | Production Optics | 2.8724 | 44.91 | 25 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Sanni Pätsi | Production Optics | 2.5288 | 45.08 | 23 · 6 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 140.86 |
| 6 | Tapio Jokela | Production Optics | 2.1632 | 50.85 | 23 · 4 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 120.50 |
| 7 | Jussi Pätsi | Production Optics | 1.9635 | 49.91 | 21 · 7 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 109.37 |
| 8 | Liisa Jokela | Production Optics | 1.7988 | 77.83 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.20 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0