Sep 9, 2023 · Level I
DRSLPC Sat 9th September 2023 - IPSC Level 1 (clone)
Shooters
11
Divisions
4
Stages
2
Rounds
50
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bryan Siegenthaler4179 | Production | B | Minor | 250.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Damian Harrington8448 | Standard | D | Minor | 250.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Francisco Creencia3583 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 222.59 | 1 |
| 1 | Stuart Cameron181 | Classic | B | Minor | 150.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Manuel Kretzschmar3382 | Production | U | Minor | 222.71 | 2 |
| 2 | Adam Jacob6883 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 202.32 | 2 |
| 3 | Matthew Johnson8449 | Production | D | Minor | 133.59 | 3 |
| 4 | Paul Mathers7207 | Production | D | Minor | 56.18 | 4 |
| 5 | Ewan Cameron159 | Production | C | Minor | 45.53 | 5 |
| 6 | Richard Harris6219 | Production | C | Minor | 44.83 | 6 |
| 7 | Robert Grynkofki6881 | Production | U | Minor | 26.64 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stuart Cameron181 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 2.84 | 0.00 | 150.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bryan Siegenthaler4179 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.65 | 5.78 | 250.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Manuel Kretzschmar3382 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.08 | 5.56 | 222.71 | 89.1 |
| 3 | Matthew Johnson8449 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 1.69 | 3.71 | 133.59 | 53.4 |
| 4 | Paul Mathers7207 · 4 overall | D | Minor | 1.37 | 0.00 | 56.18 | 22.5 |
| 5 | Ewan Cameron159 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 1.11 | 0.00 | 45.53 | 18.2 |
| 6 | Richard Harris6219 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 0.79 | 0.71 | 44.83 | 17.9 |
| 7 | Robert Grynkofki6881 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.40 | 0.59 | 26.64 | 10.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francisco Creencia3583 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 2.02 | 4.16 | 222.59 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Adam Jacob6883 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 2.47 | 2.18 | 202.32 | 90.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Damian Harrington8448 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 2.19 | 3.23 | 250.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Championship StageComstock · 30 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bryan Siegenthaler | Production | 3.6537 | 32.57 | 23 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Manuel Kretzschmar | Production | 3.0823 | 37.31 | 21 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 126.54 |
| 3 | Stuart Cameron | Classic | 2.8385 | 44.39 | 24 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Adam Jacob | Production Optics | 2.4658 | 43.80 | 19 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Damian Harrington | Standard | 2.1910 | 43.36 | 22 · 4 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 6 | Francisco Creencia | Production Optics | 2.0153 | 69.47 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.59 |
| 7 | Matthew Johnson | Production | 1.6888 | 33.16 | 13 · 9 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 69.33 |
| 8 | Paul Mathers | Production | 1.3683 | 70.16 | 19 · 6 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 56.18 |
| 9 | Ewan Cameron | Production | 1.1090 | 80.25 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 45.53 |
| 10 | Richard Harris | Production | 0.7930 | 51.70 | 15 · 8 · 2 · 5 · 1 · 0 | 32.56 |
| 11 | Robert Grynkofki | Production | 0.4023 | 59.65 | 12 · 6 · 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 | 16.52 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bryan Siegenthaler | Production | 5.7811 | 16.26 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Manuel Kretzschmar | Production | 5.5594 | 14.39 | 10 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.17 |
| 3 | Francisco Creencia | Production Optics | 4.1649 | 23.05 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Matthew Johnson | Production | 3.7147 | 13.46 | 11 · 4 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 64.26 |
| 5 | Damian Harrington | Standard | 3.2258 | 21.70 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Adam Jacob | Production Optics | 2.1792 | 16.52 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 3 · 0 | 52.32 |
| 7 | Richard Harris | Production | 0.7092 | 16.92 | 7 · 8 · 3 · 2 · 3 · 0 | 12.27 |
| 8 | Robert Grynkofki | Production | 0.5852 | 39.30 | 8 · 7 · 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 10.12 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Championship Stage | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D9U2