Jan 12, 2020 · Level I · Classifier match
Pima Pistol Club USPSA Jan 12, 2020
Shooters
43
Divisions
7
Stages
6
Rounds
164
Field
7 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hunter Constantine coFY114729 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 820.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Justin Smith l10FY88974 | Limited 10 | A | Major | 820.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Elias FrangoulisTY76986 | Open | GM | Major | 820.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Michael McdannellA55525 | Single Stack | B | Major | 820.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dillon Ventzke | Production | U | Minor | 817.91 | 1 |
| 1 | Hunter Constantine pccFY114729 | PCC | M | Minor | 755.50 | 1 |
| 1 | Justin SmithFY88974 | Limited | A | Major | 748.04 | 1 |
| 2 | Joseph ApostolikA90451 | Production | B | Minor | 726.53 | 2 |
| 2 | Scott BergenA99787 | PCC | B | Minor | 726.13 | 2 |
| 2 | Evan Steel 2A119132 | Limited | B | Major | 713.80 | 2 |
| 2 | Tony ConesaA6810 | Open | A | Major | 625.82 | 2 |
| 2 | James NelsonA79933 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 584.12 | 2 |
| 2 | Thomas Hynes | Single Stack | U | Major | 350.98 | 2 |
| 3 | Kevin Lamb (2)L4455 | PCC | GM | Minor | 696.90 | 3 |
| 3 | Evan Steel 1A119132 | Limited | B | Major | 674.48 | 3 |
| 3 | Jack Nelson2A102217 | Open | C | Major | 571.98 | 3 |
| 3 | Steve JustissA87449 | Production | C | Minor | 508.13 | 3 |
| 3 | Chuck PhilpotFY76764 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 436.58 | 3 |
| 4 | Chuck CarruthersA30196 | Limited | A | Major | 674.06 | 4 |
| 4 | Kevin Lamb (1)L4455 | PCC | GM | Minor | 651.20 | 4 |
| 4 | Robert SciricaTTY115530 | Open | C | Minor | 556.30 | 4 |
| 4 | Nikolas GrisakA105544 | Production | C | Minor | 473.31 | 4 |
| 4 | Art TordiniTY103402 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 426.76 | 4 |
| 5 | Joe PawkoA94655 | Limited | U | Minor | 659.76 | 5 |
| 5 | Tony ConesaA6810 | PCC | M | Minor | 628.70 | 5 |
| 5 | Jack NelsonA102217 | Open | C | Major | 548.05 | 5 |
| 5 | Jack Senese | Production | U | Minor | 453.40 | 5 |
| 5 | Juan SanchezA87313 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 335.63 | 5 |
| 6 | Bobby SciricaTTY115530 | Limited | C | Minor | 650.95 | 6 |
| 6 | John FranceFY2823 | PCC | M | Minor | 595.11 | 6 |
| 6 | Scott BergenA99787 | Open | B | Minor | 541.38 | 6 |
| 6 | Erika MitchellA105555 | Production | D | Minor | 380.89 | 6 |
| 6 | Michael ScheidL4320 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 287.22 | 6 |
| 7 | Geoff GerrishA103804 | Limited | C | Minor | 582.65 | 7 |
| 7 | Ron SmithA105584 | Open | U | Minor | 458.39 | 7 |
| 7 | Cynthia BassFY101054 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 285.03 | 7 |
| 8 | Jim HedgcockA72975 | Limited | B | Major | 513.21 | 8 |
| 8 | Silas RashA113530 | Open | D | Major | 233.45 | 8 |
| 9 | Ryan LorenzA124450 | Limited | C | Minor | 511.76 | 9 |
| 10 | Bobby Neal | Limited | U | Minor | 413.84 | 10 |
| 11 | Dan AllenA105433 | Limited | C | Minor | 398.67 | 11 |
| 12 | Stephen DorroughTY41488 | Limited | C | Minor | 371.35 | 12 |
| 13 | Ryan LorenzA124450 | Limited | C | Minor | 27.46 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hunter Constantine coFY114729 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 6.69 | 6.80 | 5.56 | 5.81 | 7.33 | 6.95 | 820.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | James NelsonA79933 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 4.31 | 4.32 | 4.60 | 5.02 | 4.90 | 4.46 | 584.12 | 71.2 |
| 3 | Chuck PhilpotFY76764 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.23 | 4.62 | 0.43 | 3.32 | 4.28 | 4.09 | 436.58 | 53.2 |
| 4 | Art TordiniTY103402 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 3.98 | 3.05 | 4.64 | 2.55 | 3.31 | 2.94 | 426.76 | 52.0 |
| 5 | Juan SanchezA87313 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.99 | 2.71 | 1.67 | 2.81 | 2.75 | 3.03 | 335.63 | 40.9 |
| 6 | Michael ScheidL4320 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 2.31 | 2.31 | 2.64 | 2.32 | 2.56 | 1.53 | 287.22 | 35.0 |
| 7 | Cynthia BassFY101054 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 1.34 | 3.08 | 1.59 | 2.54 | 2.60 | 2.24 | 285.03 | 34.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin SmithFY88974 · 1 overall | A | Major | 6.75 | 6.81 | 7.17 | 5.13 | 4.80 | 4.19 | 748.04 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Evan Steel 2A119132 · 2 overall | B | Major | 5.51 | 5.62 | 6.19 | 3.86 | 6.05 | 5.52 | 713.80 | 95.4 |
| 3 | Evan Steel 1A119132 · 3 overall | B | Major | 5.82 | 4.63 | 6.02 | 4.69 | 5.24 | 4.53 | 674.48 | 90.2 |
| 4 | Chuck CarruthersA30196 · 4 overall | A | Major | 5.00 | 5.03 | 5.31 | 4.99 | 5.15 | 4.96 | 674.06 | 90.1 |
| 5 | Joe PawkoA94655 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.68 | 5.38 | 4.00 | 4.60 | 4.93 | 5.79 | 659.76 | 88.2 |
| 6 | Bobby SciricaTTY115530 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 5.64 | 5.52 | 3.13 | 4.75 | 5.46 | 4.64 | 650.95 | 87.0 |
| 7 | Geoff GerrishA103804 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 3.28 | 4.83 | 2.96 | 4.17 | 5.07 | 5.25 | 582.65 | 77.9 |
| 8 | Jim HedgcockA72975 · 8 overall | B | Major | 3.74 | 4.16 | 4.14 | 3.54 | 3.92 | 3.79 | 513.21 | 68.6 |
| 9 | Ryan LorenzA124450 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 4.24 | 4.26 | 1.00 | 3.50 | 4.76 | 4.60 | 511.76 | 68.4 |
| 10 | Bobby Neal · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.18 | 3.22 | 3.55 | 2.47 | 2.64 | 3.77 | 413.84 | 55.3 |
| 11 | Dan AllenA105433 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 2.63 | 2.27 | 4.11 | 2.83 | 3.28 | 3.00 | 398.67 | 53.3 |
| 12 | Stephen DorroughTY41488 · 12 overall | C | Minor | 3.39 | 3.06 | 1.34 | 2.52 | 2.81 | 3.35 | 371.35 | 49.6 |
| 13 | Ryan LorenzA124450 · 13 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.64 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 27.46 | 3.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Smith l10FY88974 · 1 overall | A | Major | 6.85 | 5.96 | 5.77 | 5.12 | 5.97 | 5.73 | 820.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elias FrangoulisTY76986 · 1 overall | GM | Major | 6.78 | 7.53 | 8.00 | 5.63 | 7.08 | 7.50 | 820.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tony ConesaA6810 · 2 overall | A | Major | 5.80 | 5.46 | 5.99 | 4.74 | 3.90 | 6.42 | 625.82 | 76.3 |
| 3 | Jack Nelson2A102217 · 3 overall | C | Major | 5.09 | 4.45 | 3.30 | 4.70 | 5.56 | 5.74 | 571.98 | 69.8 |
| 4 | Robert SciricaTTY115530 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 4.85 | 5.49 | 2.78 | 4.91 | 5.17 | 4.74 | 556.30 | 67.8 |
| 5 | Jack NelsonA102217 · 5 overall | C | Major | 4.83 | 4.37 | 5.83 | 4.23 | 4.09 | 5.04 | 548.05 | 66.8 |
| 6 | Scott BergenA99787 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 4.06 | 5.46 | 3.65 | 4.69 | 3.56 | 5.90 | 541.38 | 66.0 |
| 7 | Ron SmithA105584 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.11 | 4.21 | 3.86 | 3.35 | 4.13 | 3.94 | 458.39 | 55.9 |
| 8 | Silas RashA113530 · 8 overall | D | Major | 1.28 | 1.35 | 2.53 | 3.09 | 2.35 | 1.06 | 233.45 | 28.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hunter Constantine pccFY114729 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 6.73 | 3.66 | 8.61 | 5.50 | 8.08 | 7.02 | 755.50 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Scott BergenA99787 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.87 | 6.05 | 7.22 | 5.21 | 6.01 | 6.65 | 726.13 | 96.1 |
| 3 | Kevin Lamb (2)L4455 · 3 overall | GM | Minor | 5.04 | 5.08 | 9.13 | 4.94 | 5.49 | 6.63 | 696.90 | 92.2 |
| 4 | Kevin Lamb (1)L4455 · 4 overall | GM | Minor | 5.08 | 5.07 | 7.73 | 5.35 | 5.15 | 5.11 | 651.20 | 86.2 |
| 5 | Tony ConesaA6810 · 5 overall | M | Minor | 3.55 | 4.73 | 5.59 | 4.91 | 5.66 | 7.12 | 628.70 | 83.2 |
| 6 | John FranceFY2823 · 6 overall | M | Minor | 2.15 | 5.71 | 7.38 | 4.43 | 5.20 | 5.54 | 595.11 | 78.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dillon Ventzke · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.70 | 7.08 | 4.66 | 5.14 | 4.71 | 5.68 | 817.91 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Joseph ApostolikA90451 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 4.88 | 5.46 | 4.48 | 4.28 | 4.29 | 5.66 | 726.53 | 88.8 |
| 3 | Steve JustissA87449 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 2.81 | 3.67 | 4.74 | 3.42 | 2.59 | 3.05 | 508.13 | 62.1 |
| 4 | Nikolas GrisakA105544 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 4.70 | 3.86 | 1.68 | 2.67 | 3.21 | 3.11 | 473.31 | 57.9 |
| 5 | Jack Senese · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.30 | 3.65 | 2.64 | 2.71 | 4.09 | 3.28 | 453.40 | 55.4 |
| 6 | Erika MitchellA105555 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 2.47 | 3.26 | 2.50 | 2.83 | 1.79 | 2.50 | 380.89 | 46.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael McdannellA55525 · 1 overall | B | Major | 4.89 | 4.33 | 4.34 | 3.58 | 3.73 | 4.83 | 820.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Thomas Hynes · 2 overall | U | Major | 1.84 | 2.25 | 3.09 | 1.36 | 1.50 | 1.12 | 350.98 | 42.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 24 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Smith l10 | Limited 10 | 6.8526 | 16.49 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Elias Frangoulis | Open | 6.7819 | 15.04 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Justin Smith | Limited | 6.7511 | 16.59 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Hunter Constantine pcc | PCC | 6.7285 | 17.24 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Hunter Constantine co | Carry Optics | 6.6897 | 17.34 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Scott Bergen | PCC | 5.8693 | 18.06 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.68 |
| 7 | Evan Steel 1 | Limited | 5.8213 | 17.35 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 103.47 |
| 8 | Tony Conesa | Open | 5.8022 | 16.89 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 102.67 |
| 9 | Dillon Ventzke | Production | 5.7018 | 18.24 | 18 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Bobby Scirica | Limited | 5.6391 | 21.28 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.23 |
| 11 | Evan Steel 2 | Limited | 5.5087 | 20.15 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.92 |
| 12 | Jack Nelson2 | Open | 5.0855 | 22.81 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.98 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 28 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elias Frangoulis | Open | 7.5335 | 17.92 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Dillon Ventzke | Production | 7.0815 | 18.64 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Justin Smith | Limited | 6.8079 | 19.83 | 25 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Hunter Constantine co | Carry Optics | 6.7951 | 19.72 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Scott Bergen | PCC | 6.0519 | 20.82 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Justin Smith l10 | Limited 10 | 5.9635 | 20.29 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | John France | PCC | 5.7118 | 23.11 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.13 |
| 8 | Evan Steel 2 | Limited | 5.6205 | 22.24 | 13 · 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.58 |
| 9 | Bobby Scirica | Limited | 5.5207 | 23.91 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.53 |
| 10 | Robert Scirica | Open | 5.4863 | 24.06 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.96 |
| 11 | Scott Bergen | Open | 5.4645 | 21.96 | 18 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.55 |
| 12 | Joseph Apostolik | Production | 5.4622 | 23.80 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.99 |
3High StandardsVirginia · 24 rounds · 43 runs · classifier 03-18
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kevin Lamb (2) | PCC | 9.1293 | 11.83 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Hunter Constantine pcc | PCC | 8.6056 | 12.55 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.12 |
| 3 | Elias Frangoulis | Open | 8.0000 | 14.25 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Kevin Lamb (1) | PCC | 7.7259 | 13.72 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.55 |
| 5 | John France | PCC | 7.3750 | 16.00 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.94 |
| 6 | Scott Bergen | PCC | 7.2188 | 13.16 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 94.89 |
| 7 | Justin Smith | Limited | 7.1711 | 15.20 | 19 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Evan Steel 2 | Limited | 6.1947 | 15.82 | 10 · 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.66 |
| 9 | Evan Steel 1 | Limited | 6.0211 | 16.11 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.76 |
| 10 | Tony Conesa | Open | 5.9861 | 15.87 | 7 · 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.79 |
| 11 | Jack Nelson | Open | 5.8315 | 18.52 | 16 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.47 |
| 12 | Justin Smith l10 | Limited 10 | 5.7667 | 15.26 | 14 · 5 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 29 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hunter Constantine co | Carry Optics | 5.8051 | 23.60 | 25 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 2 | Elias Frangoulis | Open | 5.6319 | 21.84 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 3 | Hunter Constantine pcc | PCC | 5.4958 | 26.02 | 28 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 4 | Kevin Lamb (1) | PCC | 5.3537 | 25.59 | 25 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.25 |
| 5 | Scott Bergen | PCC | 5.2100 | 24.76 | 21 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.46 |
| 6 | Dillon Ventzke | Production | 5.1415 | 25.09 | 21 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 7 | Justin Smith | Limited | 5.1335 | 24.35 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 8 | Justin Smith l10 | Limited 10 | 5.1166 | 26.58 | 20 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 9 | James Nelson | Carry Optics | 5.0199 | 27.69 | 26 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.39 |
| 10 | Chuck Carruthers | Limited | 4.9928 | 27.84 | 23 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.03 |
| 11 | Kevin Lamb (2) | PCC | 4.9392 | 25.51 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.31 |
| 12 | Robert Scirica | Open | 4.9122 | 27.89 | 25 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.47 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 28 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hunter Constantine pcc | PCC | 8.0760 | 16.84 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Hunter Constantine co | Carry Optics | 7.3260 | 19.11 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Elias Frangoulis | Open | 7.0828 | 16.66 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Evan Steel 2 | Limited | 6.0520 | 21.15 | 20 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Scott Bergen | PCC | 6.0122 | 21.29 | 24 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.22 |
| 6 | Justin Smith l10 | Limited 10 | 5.9722 | 21.60 | 23 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Tony Conesa | PCC | 5.6612 | 22.61 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.14 |
| 8 | Jack Nelson2 | Open | 5.5627 | 23.37 | 20 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.95 |
| 9 | Kevin Lamb (2) | PCC | 5.4854 | 22.97 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 95.09 |
| 10 | Bobby Scirica | Limited | 5.4599 | 23.81 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.30 |
| 11 | Evan Steel 1 | Limited | 5.2400 | 25.00 | 21 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.22 |
| 12 | John France | PCC | 5.1990 | 24.62 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.13 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 31 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elias Frangoulis | Open | 7.4951 | 20.28 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Tony Conesa | PCC | 7.1186 | 20.65 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 3 | Hunter Constantine pcc | PCC | 7.0184 | 21.23 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 152.82 |
| 4 | Hunter Constantine co | Carry Optics | 6.9504 | 21.15 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 5 | Scott Bergen | PCC | 6.6539 | 20.89 | 24 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 144.88 |
| 6 | Kevin Lamb (2) | PCC | 6.6257 | 22.79 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 144.27 |
| 7 | Tony Conesa | Open | 6.4220 | 22.89 | 23 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.81 |
| 8 | Scott Bergen | Open | 5.9041 | 21.68 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 122.10 |
| 9 | Joe Pawko | Limited | 5.7917 | 24.00 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 155.00 |
| 10 | Jack Nelson2 | Open | 5.7403 | 25.26 | 21 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.71 |
| 11 | Justin Smith l10 | Limited 10 | 5.7286 | 26.01 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 12 | Dillon Ventzke | Production | 5.6801 | 25.88 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 3 | High Standards | Virginia | 24 | 120 | 03-18 |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 29 | 145 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 31 | 155 |
More from Pima Pistol Club
- Jan 12, 2025Pima Pistol Club uspsa , match 1-12-25 42 shooters
- Apr 14, 2024Pima Pistol Club PCSL 2 Gun Apr 14, 2024 40 shooters
- Nov 26, 2023Pima Pistol Club USPSA Nov 26th, 2023 58 shooters
- Oct 22, 2023Pima Pistol Club USPSA Oct 22nd, 2023 64 shooters
- Sep 24, 2023Pima Pistol Club USPSA Sep 24th, 2023 62 shooters
- Jul 22, 2023Pima Pistol Club USPSA July 23rd, 2023 70 shooters
Field
GM3M4A4B–D25U7