Sep 5, 2019 · Level I
HDR Sep 05, 2019
Shooters
9
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
72
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eric CranleyA104386 | Limited | U | Major | 360.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Matt Turner | Open | U | Major | 360.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Zachary WrightA109246 | Production | C | Minor | 360.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dave Lawrence | Single Stack | U | Minor | 360.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dale WrightA75756 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 345.46 | 1 |
| 2 | Russell RataiczakA114280 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 340.67 | 2 |
| 3 | Mitchell HoffA110722 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 304.87 | 3 |
| 4 | Greg LeitnerA115760 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 221.08 | 4 |
| 5 | Nick Zimmerman | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 170.36 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dale WrightA75756 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.46 | 5.65 | 6.15 | 345.46 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Russell RataiczakA114280 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.00 | 5.22 | 6.99 | 340.67 | 98.6 |
| 3 | Mitchell HoffA110722 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.25 | 5.61 | 5.38 | 304.87 | 88.2 |
| 4 | Greg LeitnerA115760 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.67 | 3.57 | 3.76 | 221.08 | 64.0 |
| 5 | Nick Zimmerman · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.62 | 3.54 | 2.19 | 170.36 | 49.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eric CranleyA104386 · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.85 | 4.48 | 5.33 | 360.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt Turner · 1 overall | U | Major | 5.60 | 4.14 | 5.13 | 360.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zachary WrightA109246 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 5.20 | 3.56 | 2.64 | 360.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Lawrence · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.29 | 4.11 | 4.79 | 360.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 24 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt Turner | Open | 5.5974 | 18.58 | 12 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Dale Wright | Carry Optics | 5.4618 | 20.14 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Zachary Wright | Production | 5.1975 | 19.24 | 16 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Russell Rataiczak | Carry Optics | 4.9955 | 22.42 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.75 |
| 5 | Eric Cranley | Limited | 4.8487 | 24.13 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Dave Lawrence | Single Stack | 4.2922 | 24.23 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Mitchell Hoff | Carry Optics | 4.2518 | 24.46 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.42 |
| 8 | Greg Leitner | Carry Optics | 3.6749 | 28.30 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.74 |
| 9 | Nick Zimmerman | Carry Optics | 2.6196 | 37.41 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 57.55 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dale Wright | Carry Optics | 5.6485 | 19.12 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Mitchell Hoff | Carry Optics | 5.6057 | 21.05 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.09 |
| 3 | Russell Rataiczak | Carry Optics | 5.2209 | 19.92 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.92 |
| 4 | Eric Cranley | Limited | 4.4841 | 22.97 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Matt Turner | Open | 4.1435 | 19.79 | 12 · 10 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Dave Lawrence | Single Stack | 4.1090 | 23.85 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Greg Leitner | Carry Optics | 3.5692 | 31.38 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.83 |
| 8 | Zachary Wright | Production | 3.5589 | 19.95 | 10 · 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Nick Zimmerman | Carry Optics | 3.5393 | 32.21 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.19 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 24 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Russell Rataiczak | Carry Optics | 6.9947 | 16.87 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Dale Wright | Carry Optics | 6.1471 | 18.22 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.46 |
| 3 | Mitchell Hoff | Carry Optics | 5.3838 | 20.06 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.36 |
| 4 | Eric Cranley | Limited | 5.3252 | 21.22 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Matt Turner | Open | 5.1271 | 22.43 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Dave Lawrence | Single Stack | 4.7932 | 21.28 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Greg Leitner | Carry Optics | 3.7602 | 28.19 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.51 |
| 8 | Zachary Wright | Production | 2.6415 | 18.55 | 9 · 11 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Nick Zimmerman | Carry Optics | 2.1926 | 36.03 | 15 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 37.62 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
More from HAMMER DOWN RANGE
- Mar 12, 2020HDR Outlaw Mar 12, 2020 15 shooters
- Feb 27, 2020HDR Outlaw Feb 27, 2020 19 shooters
- Feb 6, 2020HDR Outlaw Feb 06, 2020 16 shooters
- Jan 30, 2020HDR OUTLAW Jan 30, 2020 15 shooters
- Jan 23, 2020HDR Outlaw Jan 23, 2020 16 shooters
- Jan 9, 2020HDR Outlaw Jan 09, 2020 13 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U8