Jan 1, 2024 · Level NV
Maineiac Action Pistol PCSL 1-Gun Match
Shooters
18
Divisions
4
Stages
5
Rounds
58
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Bedell | Actual Carry Pistol | Member of BHRGC | Major | 290.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tyler Chandler | Competition | Member of BHRGC | Major | 290.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Matthew Cochrane | Practical Irons | Friend of Maineiac AP | Major | 277.11 | 1 |
| 1 | Elvin Dumas | Practical Optics | Friend of Maineiac AP | Major | 268.24 | 1 |
| 2 | Nathaniel Rhinehardt | Practical Irons | Member of BHRGC | Major | 221.24 | 2 |
| 2 | Jason Beam | Competition | Member of BHRGC | Major | 217.05 | 2 |
| 2 | Jason Masse | Practical Optics | Friend of Maineiac AP | Major | 212.27 | 2 |
| 3 | Daryl Chandler | Practical Irons | Member of BHRGC | Major | 200.15 | 3 |
| 3 | Jason "BULL" Beaulieu | Practical Optics | Member of BHRGC | Major | 192.96 | 3 |
| 4 | Owen Hinsman | Practical Optics | Member of BHRGC | Major | 190.54 | 4 |
| 4 | Craig Pike | Practical Irons | Major | 181.04 | 4 | |
| 5 | Dmitriy Gutman | Practical Optics | Friend of Maineiac AP | Major | 189.65 | 5 |
| 5 | Michael Robinson | Practical Irons | Member of BHRGC | Major | 57.20 | 5 |
| 6 | Justin Cook | Practical Optics | Major | 149.72 | 6 | |
| 7 | Carl Hinsman | Practical Optics | Member of BHRGC | Major | 113.66 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Bedell · 1 overall | Member of BHRGC | Major | 2.80 | 2.17 | 2.73 | 0.69 | 1.95 | 290.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyler Chandler · 1 overall | Member of BHRGC | Major | 5.85 | 6.88 | 6.90 | 1.75 | 2.87 | 290.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jason Beam · 2 overall | Member of BHRGC | Major | 4.59 | 4.95 | 6.40 | 0.71 | 2.05 | 217.05 | 74.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matthew Cochrane · 1 overall | Friend of Maineiac AP | Major | 3.88 | 4.61 | 6.53 | 0.94 | 1.90 | 277.11 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Nathaniel Rhinehardt · 2 overall | Member of BHRGC | Major | 2.89 | 3.83 | 4.83 | 1.23 | 1.17 | 221.24 | 79.8 |
| 3 | Daryl Chandler · 3 overall | Member of BHRGC | Major | 3.26 | 2.75 | 3.90 | 1.39 | 0.84 | 200.15 | 72.2 |
| 4 | Craig Pike · 4 overall | Major | 2.19 | 3.09 | 4.35 | 0.78 | 1.21 | 181.04 | 65.3 | |
| 5 | Michael Robinson · 5 overall | Member of BHRGC | Major | 0.88 | 0.00 | 2.20 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 57.20 | 20.6 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Jackson Beam · 6 overall | Friend of Maineiac AP | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elvin Dumas · 1 overall | Friend of Maineiac AP | Major | 4.51 | 5.69 | 6.77 | 1.23 | 2.90 | 268.24 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jason Masse · 2 overall | Friend of Maineiac AP | Major | 4.94 | 1.35 | 8.41 | 0.44 | 2.45 | 212.27 | 79.1 |
| 3 | Jason "BULL" Beaulieu · 3 overall | Member of BHRGC | Major | 4.59 | 3.62 | 5.15 | 0.44 | 1.92 | 192.96 | 71.9 |
| 4 | Owen Hinsman · 4 overall | Member of BHRGC | Major | 2.74 | 4.54 | 4.28 | 1.18 | 1.81 | 190.54 | 71.0 |
| 5 | Dmitriy Gutman · 5 overall | Friend of Maineiac AP | Major | 3.70 | 3.36 | 4.83 | 0.74 | 2.30 | 189.65 | 70.7 |
| 6 | Justin Cook · 6 overall | Major | 1.18 | 4.33 | 2.76 | 1.17 | 1.67 | 149.72 | 55.8 | |
| 7 | Carl Hinsman · 7 overall | Member of BHRGC | Major | 2.18 | 1.69 | 2.39 | 0.96 | 0.81 | 113.66 | 42.4 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Chris Welch · 8 overall | Friend of Maineiac AP | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| – | Shawn Labrie · 9 overall | Member of BHRGC | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Duel To The DeathComstock · 14 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyler Chandler | Competition | 5.8528 | 11.96 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Jason Masse | Practical Optics | 4.9435 | 14.16 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Jason Beam | Competition | 4.5902 | 15.25 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.90 |
| 4 | Jason "BULL" Beaulieu | Practical Optics | 4.5872 | 15.26 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.95 |
| 5 | Elvin Dumas | Practical Optics | 4.5074 | 15.53 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.82 |
| 6 | Matthew Cochrane | Practical Irons | 3.8760 | 18.06 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Dmitriy Gutman | Practical Optics | 3.7037 | 18.90 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.44 |
| 8 | Daryl Chandler | Practical Irons | 3.2573 | 18.42 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 58.83 |
| 9 | Nathaniel Rhinehardt | Practical Irons | 2.8854 | 24.26 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.11 |
| 10 | Steve Bedell | Actual Carry Pistol | 2.8011 | 24.99 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 11 | Owen Hinsman | Practical Optics | 2.7397 | 25.55 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.79 |
| 12 | Craig Pike | Practical Irons | 2.1889 | 31.98 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.53 |
2Quadripple ThreatComstock · 12 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyler Chandler | Competition | 6.8807 | 8.72 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Elvin Dumas | Practical Optics | 5.6872 | 10.55 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Jason Beam | Competition | 4.9464 | 12.13 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.13 |
| 4 | Matthew Cochrane | Practical Irons | 4.6083 | 10.85 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Owen Hinsman | Practical Optics | 4.5420 | 13.21 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.92 |
| 6 | Justin Cook | Practical Optics | 4.3290 | 13.86 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.67 |
| 7 | Nathaniel Rhinehardt | Practical Irons | 3.8314 | 15.66 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.88 |
| 8 | Jason "BULL" Beaulieu | Practical Optics | 3.6157 | 9.68 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 38.15 |
| 9 | Dmitriy Gutman | Practical Optics | 3.3557 | 10.43 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 35.40 |
| 10 | Craig Pike | Practical Irons | 3.0864 | 19.44 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.18 |
| 11 | Daryl Chandler | Practical Irons | 2.7473 | 14.56 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 35.77 |
| 12 | Steve Bedell | Actual Carry Pistol | 2.1723 | 27.62 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
3See It Shoot It!Comstock · 16 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jason Masse | Practical Optics | 8.4122 | 9.51 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Tyler Chandler | Competition | 6.9025 | 11.59 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Elvin Dumas | Practical Optics | 6.7739 | 11.81 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.42 |
| 4 | Matthew Cochrane | Practical Irons | 6.5253 | 12.26 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Jason Beam | Competition | 6.4000 | 12.50 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.18 |
| 6 | Jason "BULL" Beaulieu | Practical Optics | 5.1546 | 15.52 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.02 |
| 7 | Dmitriy Gutman | Practical Optics | 4.8309 | 16.56 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.94 |
| 8 | Nathaniel Rhinehardt | Practical Irons | 4.8251 | 16.58 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.16 |
| 9 | Craig Pike | Practical Irons | 4.3526 | 18.38 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.36 |
| 10 | Owen Hinsman | Practical Optics | 4.2804 | 18.69 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.71 |
| 11 | Daryl Chandler | Practical Irons | 3.9005 | 20.51 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.82 |
| 12 | Justin Cook | Practical Optics | 2.7624 | 19.91 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 26.27 |
4Cris-CrossComstock · 8 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyler Chandler | Competition | 1.7475 | 22.89 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Daryl Chandler | Practical Irons | 1.3928 | 28.72 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Nathaniel Rhinehardt | Practical Irons | 1.2330 | 32.44 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.41 |
| 4 | Elvin Dumas | Practical Optics | 1.2305 | 24.38 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Owen Hinsman | Practical Optics | 1.1758 | 34.02 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.22 |
| 6 | Justin Cook | Practical Optics | 1.1699 | 34.19 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.03 |
| 7 | Carl Hinsman | Practical Optics | 0.9558 | 41.85 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.07 |
| 8 | Matthew Cochrane | Practical Irons | 0.9440 | 31.78 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 27.11 |
| 9 | Craig Pike | Practical Irons | 0.7839 | 38.27 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 22.51 |
| 10 | Dmitriy Gutman | Practical Optics | 0.7429 | 26.92 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 24.15 |
| 11 | Jason Beam | Competition | 0.7095 | 28.19 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 16.24 |
| 12 | Steve Bedell | Actual Carry Pistol | 0.6912 | 43.40 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 40.00 |
5Accuracy Is The KeyComstock · 8 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elvin Dumas | Practical Optics | 2.9028 | 13.78 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Tyler Chandler | Competition | 2.8736 | 13.92 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Jason Masse | Practical Optics | 2.4540 | 16.30 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.82 |
| 4 | Dmitriy Gutman | Practical Optics | 2.3015 | 17.38 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.71 |
| 5 | Jason Beam | Competition | 2.0544 | 19.47 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.60 |
| 6 | Steve Bedell | Actual Carry Pistol | 1.9522 | 20.49 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 7 | Jason "BULL" Beaulieu | Practical Optics | 1.9175 | 10.43 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 26.42 |
| 8 | Matthew Cochrane | Practical Irons | 1.9023 | 15.77 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 40.00 |
| 9 | Owen Hinsman | Practical Optics | 1.8067 | 22.14 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.90 |
| 10 | Justin Cook | Practical Optics | 1.6674 | 23.99 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.98 |
| 11 | Craig Pike | Practical Irons | 1.2102 | 24.79 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 25.45 |
| 12 | Nathaniel Rhinehardt | Practical Irons | 1.1737 | 25.56 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 24.68 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Duel To The Death | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 2 | Quadripple Threat | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | See It Shoot It! | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Cris-Cross | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 5 | Accuracy Is The Key | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0